Qualification Matches

  Results are filtered by search.

Match # Red Blue Score
13150
Cyborg Wolves
16996
Accidental Engineering
12113
Armadillo Pups
12548
Rebel Droids
17
28
9352
Holbrook Hawks
13547
E=mc2 Eagles
13998
GFU-PantherBots
13002
Screaming Eagles
6
26
14465
Sir Lancer Bot
15404
CBT - Carter Bot Team
15256
Techno Knights
10019
Eppler Robo-TICS
63
140
14757
Clarkston Mayhem
14739
Metal Benders
7045
BLOWNFUSES
16601
Blue Devils Tech Team 2
19
62
7140
Knightmares
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
6255
RoboJackets
12327
Blue Devils Tech Team
5
33
16624
Trial & Error
10611
MooTech
11231
Cyborg Cats
13199
Electronic Eagles
12
31
14465
Sir Lancer Bot
13733
Electric Bacon
16996
Accidental Engineering
16692
MSS - Sabre Star Robotics
21
14
15256
Techno Knights
6255
RoboJackets
13998
GFU-PantherBots
16601
Blue Devils Tech Team 2
103
47
14739
Metal Benders
13199
Electronic Eagles
15404
CBT - Carter Bot Team
12548
Rebel Droids
12
50
11231
Cyborg Cats
16692
MSS - Sabre Star Robotics
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
13150
Cyborg Wolves
5
40
13002
Screaming Eagles
10019
Eppler Robo-TICS
7045
BLOWNFUSES
7140
Knightmares
78
36
12113
Armadillo Pups
16624
Trial & Error
13547
E=mc2 Eagles
14757
Clarkston Mayhem
36
50
9352
Holbrook Hawks
10611
MooTech
13733
Electric Bacon
12327
Blue Devils Tech Team
38
26
13199
Electronic Eagles
13002
Screaming Eagles
6255
RoboJackets
16996
Accidental Engineering
0
61
14739
Metal Benders
16692
MSS - Sabre Star Robotics
7140
Knightmares
13998
GFU-PantherBots
27
7
15404
CBT - Carter Bot Team
16601
Blue Devils Tech Team 2
13150
Cyborg Wolves
10611
MooTech
42
29
13547
E=mc2 Eagles
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
13733
Electric Bacon
10019
Eppler Robo-TICS
13
17
11231
Cyborg Cats
15256
Techno Knights
14757
Clarkston Mayhem
9352
Holbrook Hawks
75
22
12327
Blue Devils Tech Team
7045
BLOWNFUSES
12113
Armadillo Pups
14465
Sir Lancer Bot
30
14
12548
Rebel Droids
16601
Blue Devils Tech Team 2
10019
Eppler Robo-TICS
16624
Trial & Error
52
26
13998
GFU-PantherBots
13733
Electric Bacon
15404
CBT - Carter Bot Team
14757
Clarkston Mayhem
14
33
13199
Electronic Eagles
7140
Knightmares
14465
Sir Lancer Bot
9352
Holbrook Hawks
8
42
13002
Screaming Eagles
16624
Trial & Error
13150
Cyborg Wolves
15256
Techno Knights
17
57
7045
BLOWNFUSES
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
16996
Accidental Engineering
10611
MooTech
24
17
12113
Armadillo Pups
6255
RoboJackets
11231
Cyborg Cats
14739
Metal Benders
11
54
12327
Blue Devils Tech Team
12548
Rebel Droids
13547
E=mc2 Eagles
16692
MSS - Sabre Star Robotics
48
18
16996
Accidental Engineering
7140
Knightmares
15404
CBT - Carter Bot Team
16624
Trial & Error
30
12
13733
Electric Bacon
13002
Screaming Eagles
16601
Blue Devils Tech Team 2
12113
Armadillo Pups
25
39
6255
RoboJackets
10019
Eppler Robo-TICS
9352
Holbrook Hawks
16692
MSS - Sabre Star Robotics
33
27
13998
GFU-PantherBots
13150
Cyborg Wolves
13199
Electronic Eagles
7045
BLOWNFUSES
9
58
15256
Techno Knights
13547
E=mc2 Eagles
10611
MooTech
14739
Metal Benders
57
27
12548
Rebel Droids
14465
Sir Lancer Bot
14757
Clarkston Mayhem
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
57
50
12327
Blue Devils Tech Team
16996
Accidental Engineering
13002
Screaming Eagles
11231
Cyborg Cats
24
21
All times are displayed in Eastern Standard Time, the event's local time.
Teams disqualified in a match are shown with in italics with a strikethrough. Teams playing a surrogate match are shown with a dotted underline.
Game Logo