Please select an event to view official results from the 2019 FIRST Tech Challenge.


FIRST Championship 2
Tuesday April 14 to Saturday May 2

FIRST Championship- Houston- World Championship- FIRST Tech Challenge
FIRST Championship- Detroit- World Championship- FIRST Tech Challenge

District Championships 65
Sunday December 8 to Sunday April 26

2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys State Championship
2020 Alabama FTC State Championship
Adventist Robotics FTC Tournament
Alaska State Championship
Arizona FIRST Tech Challenge Championship
British Columbia FTC Championships
Central Texas FIRST Tech Challenge Regiona...
Championship
Championship ISR
Colorado FIRST Tech Challenge Championship
Connecticut State Championship
Dakota FTC Championship
Diamond State Championship
FIRST in Michigan FTC State Championship-B...
FIRST in Michigan FTC State Championship-W...
FIRST Russia Robotics Championship
FIRST Tech Challenge Championship SPAIN
FIRST Tech Challenge India Championship 20...
FIRST Tech Challenge NJ Championship
FIRST Tech Challenge Saudi 2019 - 2020
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyoming State Champio...
Florida FTC State Championship
FTC - South Texas Regional
FTC Alberta Championship
FTC Jamaica National Championship
FTC Lebanon & Egypt - NERD Lebanon
FTC State Championship
FTC UT State Championship
Georgia State Championship
Hawaii FTC Championship
Illinois State Championship
Indiana State Championship
Iowa Championship
Korea Robot Championship
KY FTC State Championship
Los Angeles Championship Monrovia, CA
Louisiana Regional Championship
Massachusetts State Championship
Mississippi FIRST Tech Challenge Championship
Missouri State Championship
MN FTC Volunteer Enrollment
Montana FTC Championship
Nevada FIRST Tech Challenge State Champion...
Nevada State Championship Day 2
New Mexico FTC Championship
North Carolina FIRST Tech Challenge State ...
NY Excelsior Championship
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge City Championship
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge State Championship
Oklahoma State Championship
Ontario FTC Provincial Championship
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
Regional Championship
RI FTC Championship
San Diego FTC Regional Championship
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge Championship
South Carolina FIRST Tech Challenge State ...
State Championship-Hillsboro-2019-March 14-15
State tournament
Texas Central Regional Championship
Texas East Regional Championship
TNFIRST FTC Tennessee State and Regional C...
Vermont FTC Championship
Virginia State Championship sponsored by C...
West Virginia State Championship Tournament

Starting 11/4/2019 72
Monday November 4 to Monday November 11

A2 YULA League Meet 0
County Region - Sunday Meet
League Meet Maerlant-Lyceum
Hopper League 1 Events
Spencer 1st League Event
Turing 1st League Event
Ritchie 1st League Event
Brattain 1st League Event
Tesla Meet 1 - Chaotic Games
OCCRA League Meet 1
Justice League Meet #1
OCCRA League Meet 2
Athens Caterpillar Meet #2
LGE-Pendleton-ColumbiaBasin-M1-2019-11-06
LGE-HoodRiver-MidColumbia-M0-2019-11-07
Canton FTC Qualfier
Bedford FTC Qualifier
Kingsford Yeti Cup FTC Qualifier
Robo Tri-Fecta FTC Qualifier
Hammerhead Sharknado FTC Qualifier
Coruscant_2019_11_08
Bespin_2019_11_09
League Meet 1
Corellia_2019_11_09
Chicago South Meet 1a DePaul
Southern IL Meet 1 Centralia
Fox Valley North Meet 1 Barrington
Central East Meet 1 Urbana
Alderaan_2019_11_09
Kashyyyk_2019_11_09
Chargen' Robotics League Meet #1
South Central MS Qualifier
Inspiration League Meet #1
Indy South League Meet #1
South Suburbs Meet 1 Flossmoor
North Shores Meet 1 Highland Park
Peoria Meet 1 Quest
Heritage Christian Meet
Houston North FTC League Meet 1
Jackson Meet
Marietta League Meet #2
Columbus League Meet #2
Gulf Coast Robotics Meet #1
Etowah Meet #2
Northeast Florida - Meet #2 - Hilliard Hor...
LGE-PortlandNW-CedarMill-M1-2019-11-09
LGE-JunctionCity-Midwestern-M1-2019-11-9
LGE-Tillamook-NorthCoast-M0-2019-2019-11-09
Destrehan Qualifier
Pee Dee League Meet One
Hawking Meet 2
Curie Meet 2
Lowcountry League Meet One
Plano Qualifier
NorCal FTC Dublin Qualifying Tournament
Austin Metro League Meet 1
Texas-West El Paso FTC League Meet #1
O Orange County League Meet 0
White Mountain Qualifying Tournament
League Meet 2
League Meet 3
League Meet Sondervick college
Gordon Cooper Qualifier
Tulsa League Meet 1
Central Region - Saturday Meet
V Ventura League Meet 0
I Palmdale League Meet 0
C2 Santa Fe League Meet 0
Lothal_2019_11_9_Meet4
Batuu_2019_11_9_Meet3
D San Fernando League Meet 0
ROBOT League Lakeland Christian Chaos

Starting 11/11/2019 73
Monday November 11 to Monday November 18

League Event #3
Northern Region - Sunday Meet
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualifying Tournament
Innovate League Meet #1
OCCRA League Meet 4
LGE-Bend-CentralOregon-M1-2019-11-13
Waco League Meet 1
LGE-OregonCity-Springwater-M1-2019-11-06
Camilla League Meet #3
Coruscant_2019_11_14_Meet4
Lothal_2019_11_14_Meet5
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying Tournament
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
Marshall FTC Qualifier
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qualifier
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
LGE-PortlandNE-RoseCity-M1-2019-2019-11-15
Central League - League Play #1
La Joya League Meet #1
Edison Meet 2
Tesla Meet 2
South League - League Play #2
North League - League Play #1
Pentaplex League Meet 1
San Antonio: FIRST Tech Challenge Pentaple...
Midlands League Meet One
Houston South FTC League League Meet 1
El Dorado League Meet #1
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
E Claremont League Meet 1
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
North San Antonio League Meet 1
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
Center Meet AM
Center Meet PM
Girl Scout Meet AM
Girl Scout Meet PM
Ozark Meet
Pattonville Meet 1
Webster Groves Meet 1
Houston Southeast FTC League Meet 1
Houston Central East FTC League Meet 1
Houston Southwest FTC League Meet 1
Marietta League Meet #3
Douglasville League Meet #2
Athens Caterpillar Meet #3
GSMST Meet #3
Marist Blue & Gold League Meet #4
FTC Tournament #1
Biloxi Qualifier
Chicago North Meet 1 Lake View
Western Meet 1 Orion
Fox Valley South Meet 1 Oswego
Kashyyyk_2019_11_16
Mandalore_2019_11_16
Kashyyyk_2019_11_16-Waterloo
Northeast Lake Meet 1 Lakes Community HS
Corellia_2019_11_16
North Georgia Meet #3 and #4
County Region - Saturday Meet (Cliffhanger)
North Meet #0
OKC League Meet 2
Ada Qualifier
Lothal_2019_11_16_Meet6
Bespin_2019_11_16_Meet4
League Event #4
Batuu_2019_11_16_Meet4
Alderaan_2019_11_16_Meet2
F2 Romoland pm League Meet 1
F1 Romoland am League Meet 1
A1 Marlborough League Meet 1
B Compton League Meet 1

Starting 11/18/2019 65
Monday November 18 to Monday November 25

A2 YULA League Meet 1
Southern Region - Sunday Qualifer (Southe...
NorCal FTC Redwood City Qualifying Tournament
OCCRA League Meet 5
Justice League Meet #2
Etowah Meet #3
OCCRA League Meet 6
LGE-Pendleton-ColumbiaBasin-M2-2019-11-20
LGE-HoodRiver-MidColumbia-M1-2019-11-21
Columbus League Meet #3
South Meet #3
V Ventura League Meet 1
Detroit FTC Qualifier
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
Pellston FTC Qualifier
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
Tri-County FTC League Tournament
Batuu_2019_11_22
FTC Southcentral League Tournament
LGE-Roseburg-SOAR-Mountain-M1-2019-11-23
League One - Victoria
O Orange County League Meet 1
Bell League Meet 1
MN FTC Lakeville Qualifier Saturday
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualifying Tournament
LGE-Tillamook-NorthCoast-M1-2019-2019-11-23
LGE-Roseburg-SOAR-River-M1-2019-11-23
LGE-Salem-Capitol-M1-2019-11-23
LGE-Hillsboro-SiliconForest-M2-2019-11-23
LGE-PortlandNW-CedarMill-M2-2019-11-23
Allen Qualifier
Vidalia League Meet #2
Alderaan_2019_11_23
Bespin_2019_11_23_Meet5
Chicago South Meet 1b Lindblom
Lothal_2019_11_23
Kashyyyk_2019_11_23
Chargen' Robotics League Meet #2
Constantine FTC QualifierConstantine FTC Q...
Rockford Meet 1 Winnebago
League of Extraordinary Robots Meet #1
Oxford Wildcat Quest 2
Gator Meet
Kickapoo High Meet
Marquette Meet AM
Marquette Meet PM
Orchard Farm Meet
Poplar Bluff Meet
Houston Central FTC League Meet 2
Houston Central West FTC League Meet 2
Marist Blue & Gold League Meet #5
Northeast Florida - Meet #3 - Palatka's Pa...
League Meet 2
Central Region - Saturday Meet
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Regional South
I Palmdale League Meet 1
C2 Santa Fe League Meet 1
League Event #5
Mandalore_2019_11_23_Meet4
D San Fernando League Meet 1
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
Manhattan Center for Science and Mathemati...
League Meet Summa College
FTC Southern Alberta - Round 1

Starting 12/2/2019 102
Monday December 2 to Monday December 9

League Meet Stanislas college
Central Region - Sunday Meet
C1 LaCanada League Meet 1
Tesla Meet 2 - Gauntlet Games Melee
Athens Caterpillar Meet #4A
Coruscant_2019_12_03
Coruscant_2019_12_3_Meet6
Athens Caterpillar Meet #4B
LGE-Bend-CentralOregon-M2-2019-12-04
North Meet #1
Waco League Meet 2
LGE-OregonCity-Springwater-M2-2019-12-05
LGE-HoodRiver-MidColumbia-M2-2019-12-05
Camilla League Meet #4
DE Meet #1
Allendale FTC Qualifier
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qualifier
GRAYT Kettering FTC Qualifier
OCCRA FTC League Tournament
LGE-PortlandNE-RoseCity-M2-2019-12-06
Farmington Hills RoboVikings Rumble FTC Qu...
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
FTC Southeast Qualifier
Socorro FTC Qualifying Tournament
John Dewey High School Qualifier 2
John Dewey High School Qualifier 2
League Meet Zwijsen college
Southern Region - Saturday Meet (P'Town Th...
West High Qualifier
FTC Southern Alberta - Round 1
Tulsa League Meet 2
Mustang Qualifier
West Central Pennsylvania Qualifier
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Regional North
F1 Romoland am League Meet 2
F2 Romoland pm League Meet 2
Batuu_2019_12_7_Meet6
Hawking League Meet 3
Mandalore_2019_12_7_Meet5
Tucson Qualifying Tournament
LGE-Salem-Capitol-M3-2019-12-07
E Claremont League Meet 2
Texas-West El Paso FTC League Meet #2
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifier Saturday
Salk 2nd League Event
Spencer 2nd League Event
South San Antonio Metro League Meet 1
Austin Metro League Meet 2
Hill Country League Meet 1
NorCal FTC Fresno Qualifying Tournament
QT-Umatilla-Qualifier -2019-12-07
Agnesi 2nd League Event
Bardeen 2nd League Event
Shockley 2nd League Event
Knuth 2nd League Event
Lovelace 2nd League Event
2nd Montana FTC Qualifier
Lafayette Qualifier
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE Qualifier
LGE-Tillamook-NorthCoast-M2-2019-12-07
LGE-Salem-Capitol-M2-2019-12-07
Richmond Qualifying Tournament
Christiansburg Qualifying Tournament
North League _League Play #2
Hawking Meet 3
Curie Meet 3
Central Texas FTC - Gulf Coast Metro Leagu...
Pee Dee League Meet Two
Upstate League Meet Two
Lowcountry Meet Two
Oxford Qualifier
Saint Louis University Qualifier
Chargen' Robotics League Meet #3
Kankakee Meet 2 Herscher
Chicago South Meet 2a Back of the Yards
Inspiration League Meet #2
Western Meet 2 Fulton
Alderaan_2019_12_07
Vidalia League Meet #3 and #4
Bespin_2019_12_07
Corellia_2019_12_07
Bespin_2019_12_07_Meet7
Kashyyyk_2019_12_07
Rockford Meet 2 Rockford Christian
Northeast Lake Meet 2 Deerfield HS
Chicago North Meet 2a ITW David Speer Aca...
Fox Valley South Meet 2 Naperville
Peoria Meet 2 Midland
KCEZ Meet AM
KCEZ Meet PM
McCluer Meet
Stover Meet
Mountain Home Qualifier
Houston Central FTC League Meet 3
Houston Central West FTC League Meet 3
Houston Central East FTC League Meet 2
Houston North FTC League Meet 2
Houston Central North FTC League Meet 2
Webster Groves Meet 2
Columbus League Meet #4
Space Coast League 2nd Tournament
Etowah Meet #4

Starting 12/9/2019 95
Monday December 9 to Monday December 16

Innovate League Meet #2
Ritchie 2nd League Event
Babbage 2nd League Event
Turing 2nd League Event
Brattain 2nd League Event
NorCal FTC Piedmont Qualifying Tournament
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifier Sunday
Revere High School
A2 YULA League Meet 2
County Region - Sunday Qualifer (Robo-JOUST)
John Dewey High School Qualifier # 3
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes Qualifier
North Meet #2
League of Extraordinary Robots Meet #2
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qualifier
Coruscant_2019_12_13_Meet7
Lothal_2019_12_14
Kashyyyk_2019_12_14
Mandalore_2019_12_14
Corellia_2019_12_14-Davenport
Corellia_2019_12_14-Dubuque
Bespin_2019_12_14
Chicago South Meet 2b University of Chicag...
Fox Valley North Meet 2 Cary Grove HS
South Suburbs Meet 2 Romeoville
Mandalore_2019_12_14_Meet6
Knob Noster Qualifier
Indy South League Meet #2
Southern IL Meet 2 Maryville
Central East Meet 2 Forsyth
Chicago North Meet 2b Wolcott
Gulf Coast Robotics Meet #2
FTC Tournament #2
League Meet 3
ONECLAY Meet #3
Northeast Florida - Meet #4 - Mandarin Ora...
Houston Southeast FTC League Meet 2
Camilla League Meet #5
GSMST Meet #4
Douglasville League Meet #3 and #4
North Georgia Meet #5
Marietta League Meet #4
Roboteer Rumble
Notre Dame - Cape Meet AM
Notre Dame - Cape Meet PM
Houston Southwest FTC League Meet 2
MN FTC North Branch Qualifier Saturday
LGE-Bend-CentralOregon-M3-2019-12-14
O Orange County League Meet 2
LGE-Springfield-Midwestern-M3-2019-12-14
LGE-Roseburg-SOAR-Mountain-M2-2019-12-14
LGE-Roseburg-SOAR-River-M3-2019-12-14
LGE-Roseburg-SOAR-Mountain-M3-2019-12-14
Downtown Phoenix Qualifying Tournament
Glendale Qualifying Tournament
NorCal FTC Google Qualifying Tournament
NorCal FTC Sacramento Qualifying Tournament
LGE-Roseburg-SOAR-River-M2-2019-12-14
South San Antonio Metro League Meet 2
North San Antonio League Meet 2
San Antonio: FIRST Tech Challenge Pentaple...
Midlands League Meet Two
El Dorado League Meet #2
Townview Qualifier
Edison Meet 3
La Joya League Meet #2
Central League - League Play #2
Newport News Qualifying Tournament
Lakeshore Qualifier
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qualifier 1
LGE-Springfield-Midwestern-M2-2019-12-14
LGE-PortlandNW-CedarMill-M3-2019-12-14
LGE-Hillsboro-SiliconForest-M3-2019-12-14
North Shore Meet 2 Mt. Prospect
South Meet #4
NY Excelsior Kingston Qualifier
Holiday II Regional Meet
Hat Tricks Qualifier
Locust Grove Qualifier
Tesla League Meet 3
Houston South FTC League League Meet 2
V Ventura League Meet 2
FTC Northern Alberta - Round 2
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Regional North West
C2 Santa Fe League Meet 2
Laredo League Meet 2
I Palmdale League Meet 2
A1 Marlborough League Meet 2
B Compton League Meet 2
ROBOT League Meet #2
Descartes opening League Meet
D San Fernando League Meet 2
Gauss opening League Meet
Batuu_2019_12_14_Meet7
Marist Blue & Gold League Tournament

Starting 12/23/2019 1
Monday December 23 to Monday December 30

Starting 1/6/2020 85
Monday January 6 to Monday January 13

Central Region - Sunday Meet (Bear-ly Built)
FTC Southern Alberta - Round 2
Battle of Lexington 7.1
A2 YULA League Meet 3
Innovate League Meet #3
South San Antonio Metro League Meet 3
Inspiration League Meet #3
Lothal_2020_01_09
Waco League Meet 3
Dayton Qualifier
DE Meet #2
Coruscant_2020_1_10_Meet9
Sandia Park FTC Qualifying Tournament
NY Excelsior Peekskill Qualifier
North Meet #3
Francis Lewis High School Qualifier #4
RI FTC Qualifier #2
Newcastle Qualifier
Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier
Eastern Georgia League Tournament
Hawking League Tournament
Gearhead Grinder Qualifier
Inter-league Meet Week 2 R&D
Inter-league Meet Week 2 Sage Creek
Inter-league Meet Week 2 RR
Inter-league Meet Week 2 Pacific Ridge 1
FTC Northern Alberta - Round 3
Robostorm 5.1
Dover Qualifier
County League Region - Saturday Qualifier ...
F1 Romoland am League Meet 3
F2 Romoland pm League Meet 3
I Palmdale League Meet 3
Hot Springs Qualifier
Houston Southwest FTC League Meet 3
Houston South FTC League - League Meet 3
Houston Central North FTC League Meet 3
Houston North FTC League Meet 3
League Tournament: Denver
FTC Tournament #3
Houston Southeast FTC League Meet 3
Mahoning Valley FIRST Tech Challenge Quali...
Flowood Qualifier
St. Louis Community College - Florissant V...
Belton Qualifier
IU Kokomo FIRST Tech Challenge Qualifying ...
Indy South League Meet #3
League of Extraordinary Robots Meet #3
South Suburbs Meet 3 Goverors State
Northeast Lake Meet 3 Carmel Catholic HS
North Shore Meet 3 Grainger
Southern IL Meet 3 Wesclin
Central East Meet 3 Bloomington
Corellia_2019_01_11
Chicago South Meet 3a Juarez
Fox Valley North Meet 3 Crystal Lake South HS
Hill Country League Meet 2
Austin Metro League Meet 3
LgeQT-R2D2-Hillsboro-SiliconForest -RoseCi...
NorCal FTC Atherton Qualifying Tournament
Chandler Qualifying Tournament
O Orange County League Meet 3
E Claremont League Meet 3
FTC Curie Interleague
FTC Pasteur Interleague
FTC Tesla Interleague
LgeQT-BB-8-Hillsboro-SiliconForest -RoseCi...
MN FTC League Qualifier Saturday
Coal Ridge Qualifier
El Dorado League Meet #3
Salem Qualifying Tournament
Fox Valley Qualifier
UME Prep Qualifier
Central Texas FTC - Gulf Coast Metro Leagu...
Central Texas FTC - Gulf Coast Metro Leagu...
San Antonio: FIRST Tech Challenge Pentaple...
Farmville Middle School QT
Northern Guilford High School QT
Botson Meet
Fox Valley South Meet 3 Oswego
SLU Meet
Mountain Maryland SKYSTONE Qualifier
Annapolis SKYSTONE Qualifier 1
Baton Rouge Qualifier
North Denver Qualifier

Starting 1/13/2020 78
Monday January 13 to Monday January 20

Annapolis SKYSTONE Qualifier 2
FTC Watt Interleague
MN FTC League Qualifier Sunday
FTC Feynman Interleague
C1 LaCanada League Meet 3
Robostorm 5.2
Inter-league Meet Week 2 Pacific Ridge 2
Francis Lewis High School Qualifier #5
NY Excelsior Corning Qualifier
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge Qualifier #1
Southern Region - Sunday Meet
South Meet #5
Robos at Joe's
Wapakoneta Qualifier
Pascagoula Qualifier
Southeast Missouri State University Qualifier
Western Meet 3 Riverdale
Chicago North Meet 3 St. Patrick
Rockford Meet 3 Second First Church
NorWestin FIRST Tech Challenge Qualifying ...
Chicago South Meet 3b Solorio
Space Coast League 4th Tournament
League Tournament: Fort Dodge
League Tournament: Neola
Houston Central East FTC League Meet 3
Houston Southwest FTC League Championship
Lowcountry League Meet Three
Springdale Qualifier 1
DE Meet #3
Maryville University Meet AM
Maryville University Meet PM
MICDS Meet
Monett Meet
St. Teresa's Meet AM
St. Teresa's Meet PM
Kankakee Meet 3 Kankakee HS
DC SKYSTONE Qualifier 1
Cardinal Gibbons High School QT
Pee Dee League Meet Three
Midlands Match Meet Three
Upstate Meet Three
El Dorado League Tournament
La Joya League Tournament
Wylie East Qualifier
Aledo Qualifier
St. Luke's Church
Orange Qualifying Tournament
North League - League Play #3
South League - League Play #3
Queen Creek Qualifying Tournament
Park City Qualifier
LgeQT-Roseburg-SOAR-2020-01-11
LgeQT-Hood River-MidColumbia-2020-01-18
Texas-West El Paso FTC League Meet #3
MN FTC Burnsville Qualifier Saturday
NorCal FTC Santa Clara Qualifying Tournament
LgeQT-Tillamook-NorthCoast-2020-01-18
North San Antonio League Meet 3
LgeQT-Salem-Capitol-Midwestern-2020-01-18
South San Antonio Metro League Championship
Broomfield Qualifier
QT-Philomath-Qualifier1-2020-01-18
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge Qualifier #2
NY Excelsior Albany Qualifier
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier
D San Fernando League Meet 3
Curie League Tournament
ROBOT League M.A.R.S.
Northern Georgia League Tournament
Southwestern Georgia League Tournament
League Two - Victoria
Rocket Rumble 2.1
V Ventura League Meet 3
Hudson Qualifier
Central Region - Saturday Qualifier (Drag...
A1 Marlborough League Meet 3
B Compton League Meet 3
C2 Santa Fe League Meet 3

Starting 1/20/2020 52
Monday January 20 to Monday January 27

Starting 1/27/2020 59
Monday January 27 to Monday February 3

Inter-league Meet Week 3 - Poway
Inter-league Meet Week 3 - UC High
League Three - Vancouver
ILT 1-26 Palmdale, CA
Concord Qualifier
Conestoga Qualifier
County Region - Sunday Meet (Robo-Wrangle)
Horace Mann School Qualifier #6
NorCal FTC Fremont Qualifying Tournament
NorCal FTC San Jose #2 Qualifying Tournament
Hill Country & North San Antonio League Ch...
Van Wert Qualifier
Kent State University Qualifier
ROBOT League Skystone Tournament
Merrimack Qualifier
Who Let the Bots Out
South League Finals
North Meet #5
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge Qualifier #4
Frozen Frenzy
Southeastern Pennsylvania Qualifier
FTC Southern Alberta - Round 3
Tesla League Tournament
Midlands – Upstate League Tournament
Jackson Qualifier
Oakville High Qualifier
Northern Indiana League Championship
Southern Indiana League Championship
Troy League Tournament
Super Qualifier: Waverly
Super Qualifier: Johnston
Space Coast League Championship
Northeast Florida League Championship
Gulf Coast Robotics League Championship
ONECLAY League Championship
FTC League Championship
DE Meet #5
Springdale Qualifier 2
Houston Central East FTC League Championship
Houston Central North FTC League Championship
Houston North FTC League Championship
Houston South FTC League - League Champion...
Houston Southeast FTC League Championship
Austin Metro League Championship
NorCal FTC Daly City Qualifying Tournament
Texas-West El Paso FTC League Tournament
Liberty Common Qualifier
Roaring Fork Qualifier
Thales Academy Rolesville QT
Hedrick Mech-Madness Wildcard Qualifier
Central League Championship
North League FTC Championship
South League Championship
Knack Attack Qualifer
Asheville School QT
Crystal lake League Tournament
Chicago South League Tournament
Northshore Qualifier
Southern Utah University Qualifier

2019 Season

You can view data from across the 2019 by selecting from the following listings:

×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.