Qualification Matches

  Results are filtered by search.

Match # Red Blue Score
19250
Vikingbots
17401
Junk Yard Dogs
6134
Black Frogs
14933
Rogue Rat Robotics
28
49
8533
CSA MS Miners
5411
G3 Geeks, Gears, and Gadgets Green
15814
Harbor Springs Middle School Rambotics
16668
4-Gear Clovers
99
196
17207
CSA MS Prospectors
7043
Golden Gears
11266
River Rat Robotics
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
69
113
10615
Jefferson CyDogs
19436
Mancelona Ironbots
20033
Red Storm Robotics-Green
14706
Armada Pi-Gears
138
77
11861
Yooper Troopers
10477
Rapid Robots
8621
G3: Geeks, Gears & Gadgets Blue
10474
Artificial Intellegence
81
62
20332
Just Add Logic
11129
Novi Robotitans
10309
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
17352
The Robotic Rangers
162
37
5292
Red Storm Robotics-White
5290
Steel Eagles
6482
Red Storm Robotics-Red
19436
Mancelona Ironbots
138
66
20033
Red Storm Robotics-Green
6134
Black Frogs
17207
CSA MS Prospectors
10477
Rapid Robots
86
101
14706
Armada Pi-Gears
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
11861
Yooper Troopers
5411
G3 Geeks, Gears, and Gadgets Green
194
43
8621
G3: Geeks, Gears & Gadgets Blue
10309
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
5292
Red Storm Robotics-White
8533
CSA MS Miners
71
114
16668
4-Gear Clovers
17401
Junk Yard Dogs
17352
The Robotic Rangers
11266
River Rat Robotics
72
48
7043
Golden Gears
5290
Steel Eagles
11129
Novi Robotitans
10474
Artificial Intellegence
51
96
6482
Red Storm Robotics-Red
10615
Jefferson CyDogs
14933
Rogue Rat Robotics
15814
Harbor Springs Middle School Rambotics
172
129
20332
Just Add Logic
11266
River Rat Robotics
8533
CSA MS Miners
19250
Vikingbots
92
177
10474
Artificial Intellegence
5292
Red Storm Robotics-White
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
17401
Junk Yard Dogs
82
138
17352
The Robotic Rangers
5290
Steel Eagles
15814
Harbor Springs Middle School Rambotics
20033
Red Storm Robotics-Green
67
84
14933
Rogue Rat Robotics
14706
Armada Pi-Gears
11129
Novi Robotitans
17207
CSA MS Prospectors
156
182
10615
Jefferson CyDogs
8621
G3: Geeks, Gears & Gadgets Blue
19250
Vikingbots
7043
Golden Gears
106
124
16668
4-Gear Clovers
6482
Red Storm Robotics-Red
20332
Just Add Logic
10477
Rapid Robots
140
141
5411
G3 Geeks, Gears, and Gadgets Green
6134
Black Frogs
10309
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
19436
Mancelona Ironbots
120
71
5292
Red Storm Robotics-White
11861
Yooper Troopers
17352
The Robotic Rangers
19250
Vikingbots
54
45
10477
Rapid Robots
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
5290
Steel Eagles
8533
CSA MS Miners
154
145
8621
G3: Geeks, Gears & Gadgets Blue
6134
Black Frogs
11129
Novi Robotitans
6482
Red Storm Robotics-Red
60
170
10615
Jefferson CyDogs
10474
Artificial Intellegence
11266
River Rat Robotics
5411
G3 Geeks, Gears, and Gadgets Green
139
69
15814
Harbor Springs Middle School Rambotics
17401
Junk Yard Dogs
20332
Just Add Logic
14706
Armada Pi-Gears
41
149
10309
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
14933
Rogue Rat Robotics
20033
Red Storm Robotics-Green
7043
Golden Gears
78
97
19436
Mancelona Ironbots
11861
Yooper Troopers
17207
CSA MS Prospectors
16668
4-Gear Clovers
59
202
11266
River Rat Robotics
10477
Rapid Robots
14706
Armada Pi-Gears
5292
Red Storm Robotics-White
103
163
20033
Red Storm Robotics-Green
8533
CSA MS Miners
10474
Artificial Intellegence
6482
Red Storm Robotics-Red
142
90
17352
The Robotic Rangers
14933
Rogue Rat Robotics
19436
Mancelona Ironbots
8621
G3: Geeks, Gears & Gadgets Blue
85
77
19250
Vikingbots
10309
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
16668
4-Gear Clovers
8580
Oakview CyberDragons
70
171
11129
Novi Robotitans
17401
Junk Yard Dogs
11861
Yooper Troopers
10615
Jefferson CyDogs
139
138
5411
G3 Geeks, Gears, and Gadgets Green
17207
CSA MS Prospectors
5290
Steel Eagles
20332
Just Add Logic
99
141
15814
Harbor Springs Middle School Rambotics
7043
Golden Gears
5292
Red Storm Robotics-White
6134
Black Frogs
132
197
All times are displayed in Eastern Standard Time, the event's local time.
Teams disqualified in a match are shown with in italics with a strikethrough. Teams playing a surrogate match are shown with a dotted underline.