Qualification Matches

  Results are filtered by search.

Match Red Blue Score
16714
Dread Bolts
14001
Tech Tigers FTC
18474
The Robotic Bulldogs
8777
The Goonies
32
61
20853
Holmes Comp Team 1
13647
Code Red Robotics - M.E.D.I.C.S.
14009
AWESOMYSTICS
21427
Techno Wizards
24
25
21340
Crimson Claws
21791
G-Force
17776
Breakers West
13998
GFU-PantherBots
76
12
17775
Surge SW
12326
WIMA MechaniCats
14003
The Sampson Webber Sampson-ites
14010
Techno Phoenix
10
78
18472
RoboKnights
20852
BOTcat Bosses
13999
P3A Robotechs
15835
Bates Academy Astrobots
8
24
14000
Dixon... The REBOOT
20854
Holmes Comp Team 2
14759
BOTcat Brainiacs
14007
Rockin Robo Kidz
2
7
10210
Aztechs
20282
Marion Law Academy
16297
Dragon Tech
10280
TechnoLions
40
10
15834
Garvey Academy
17290
Hamilton RoboSoul Robotics
14005
Robo-Eagles
16714
Dread Bolts
16
151
14010
Techno Phoenix
21340
Crimson Claws
13647
Code Red Robotics - M.E.D.I.C.S.
18474
The Robotic Bulldogs
86
69
17775
Surge SW
18472
RoboKnights
14001
Tech Tigers FTC
21791
G-Force
26
63
8777
The Goonies
14007
Rockin Robo Kidz
20852
BOTcat Bosses
20853
Holmes Comp Team 1
2
2
16297
Dragon Tech
17776
Breakers West
20854
Holmes Comp Team 2
15835
Bates Academy Astrobots
28
2
14009
AWESOMYSTICS
14000
Dixon... The REBOOT
17290
Hamilton RoboSoul Robotics
14003
The Sampson Webber Sampson-ites
8
55
21427
Techno Wizards
14759
BOTcat Brainiacs
13999
P3A Robotechs
20282
Marion Law Academy
54
14
12326
WIMA MechaniCats
13998
GFU-PantherBots
10210
Aztechs
15834
Garvey Academy
2
57
14005
Robo-Eagles
14001
Tech Tigers FTC
10280
TechnoLions
14010
Techno Phoenix
54
87
18472
RoboKnights
20853
Holmes Comp Team 1
16714
Dread Bolts
17776
Breakers West
5
63
16297
Dragon Tech
14009
AWESOMYSTICS
17775
Surge SW
21340
Crimson Claws
23
52
20854
Holmes Comp Team 2
20852
BOTcat Bosses
14003
The Sampson Webber Sampson-ites
21791
G-Force
10
91
15835
Bates Academy Astrobots
17290
Hamilton RoboSoul Robotics
10210
Aztechs
14759
BOTcat Brainiacs
2
56
15834
Garvey Academy
13999
P3A Robotechs
14000
Dixon... The REBOOT
13647
Code Red Robotics - M.E.D.I.C.S.
35
11
18474
The Robotic Bulldogs
14005
Robo-Eagles
14007
Rockin Robo Kidz
13998
GFU-PantherBots
123
3
8777
The Goonies
10280
TechnoLions
12326
WIMA MechaniCats
21427
Techno Wizards
44
2
14003
The Sampson Webber Sampson-ites
20282
Marion Law Academy
21340
Crimson Claws
16714
Dread Bolts
10
125
20853
Holmes Comp Team 1
21791
G-Force
16297
Dragon Tech
14010
Techno Phoenix
49
91
14001
Tech Tigers FTC
13647
Code Red Robotics - M.E.D.I.C.S.
14759
BOTcat Brainiacs
20852
BOTcat Bosses
20
12
10210
Aztechs
13999
P3A Robotechs
17775
Surge SW
14005
Robo-Eagles
94
61
13998
GFU-PantherBots
17290
Hamilton RoboSoul Robotics
21427
Techno Wizards
18472
RoboKnights
9
20
10280
TechnoLions
18474
The Robotic Bulldogs
14000
Dixon... The REBOOT
17776
Breakers West
110
7
20854
Holmes Comp Team 2
14009
AWESOMYSTICS
15834
Garvey Academy
8777
The Goonies
10
2
14007
Rockin Robo Kidz
15835
Bates Academy Astrobots
20282
Marion Law Academy
12326
WIMA MechaniCats
8
15
21340
Crimson Claws
14759
BOTcat Brainiacs
14005
Robo-Eagles
20853
Holmes Comp Team 1
85
45
13998
GFU-PantherBots
16714
Dread Bolts
16297
Dragon Tech
13647
Code Red Robotics - M.E.D.I.C.S.
49
28
13999
P3A Robotechs
21791
G-Force
10280
TechnoLions
17290
Hamilton RoboSoul Robotics
34
31
21427
Techno Wizards
14010
Techno Phoenix
20854
Holmes Comp Team 2
10210
Aztechs
123
45
14003
The Sampson Webber Sampson-ites
14007
Rockin Robo Kidz
14001
Tech Tigers FTC
15834
Garvey Academy
10
29
14000
Dixon... The REBOOT
20282
Marion Law Academy
8777
The Goonies
18472
RoboKnights
35
75
20852
BOTcat Bosses
17776
Breakers West
12326
WIMA MechaniCats
14009
AWESOMYSTICS
7
27
17775
Surge SW
18474
The Robotic Bulldogs
20853
Holmes Comp Team 1
15835
Bates Academy Astrobots
137
20
All times are displayed in Eastern Standard Time, the event's local time.
Teams disqualified in a match are shown with in italics with a strikethrough. Teams playing a surrogate match are shown with a dotted underline.
Game Logo