Qualification Matches

  Results are filtered by search.

Match Red Blue Score
16449
Juniper Robotics
18275
SubZero
4969
Robot-X
21874
DRSS Discovery
90
121
16749
Thunder Bolts
12768
INNOV-8
10084
Team Calamari
3311
Innovators Robotics
47
62
4537
DRSS Enterprise
8719
Quantum Leap
22564
The Talawanda Tubers
20104
(INSERT_NAME_HERE)
79
41
7136
Higgs Bosons
5040
Nuts & Bolts
20322
Big Blue Bytes
14365
Summit Knights
165
10
9952
CHCA Beak Squad 7-8
12056
Aves Ablaze
10851
WASA
6133
The "NUTS!"
29
195
16892
ENVISION: The Electric Warriors
16414
Hot Cup of Java
6085
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
4969
Robot-X
52
107
21874
DRSS Discovery
5040
Nuts & Bolts
20104
(INSERT_NAME_HERE)
3311
Innovators Robotics
121
33
22564
The Talawanda Tubers
7136
Higgs Bosons
18275
SubZero
16749
Thunder Bolts
95
34
6085
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
6133
The "NUTS!"
20322
Big Blue Bytes
8719
Quantum Leap
118
59
10084
Team Calamari
14365
Summit Knights
12056
Aves Ablaze
4537
DRSS Enterprise
73
13
16892
ENVISION: The Electric Warriors
12768
INNOV-8
16449
Juniper Robotics
10851
WASA
44
118
18275
SubZero
9952
CHCA Beak Squad 7-8
16414
Hot Cup of Java
5040
Nuts & Bolts
56
100
14365
Summit Knights
6085
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
21874
DRSS Discovery
10084
Team Calamari
84
161
22564
The Talawanda Tubers
6133
The "NUTS!"
12768
INNOV-8
4969
Robot-X
105
81
7136
Higgs Bosons
9952
CHCA Beak Squad 7-8
16892
ENVISION: The Electric Warriors
8719
Quantum Leap
69
56
20104
(INSERT_NAME_HERE)
16749
Thunder Bolts
16449
Juniper Robotics
12056
Aves Ablaze
47
29
3311
Innovators Robotics
20322
Big Blue Bytes
16414
Hot Cup of Java
10851
WASA
36
75
4537
DRSS Enterprise
9952
CHCA Beak Squad 7-8
18275
SubZero
6085
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
88
115
4969
Robot-X
16749
Thunder Bolts
8719
Quantum Leap
5040
Nuts & Bolts
108
114
22564
The Talawanda Tubers
10084
Team Calamari
21874
DRSS Discovery
10851
WASA
44
49
3311
Innovators Robotics
6133
The "NUTS!"
7136
Higgs Bosons
16449
Juniper Robotics
130
83
20104
(INSERT_NAME_HERE)
16414
Hot Cup of Java
12768
INNOV-8
14365
Summit Knights
51
90
20322
Big Blue Bytes
4537
DRSS Enterprise
16892
ENVISION: The Electric Warriors
12056
Aves Ablaze
63
7
3311
Innovators Robotics
16449
Juniper Robotics
22564
The Talawanda Tubers
9952
CHCA Beak Squad 7-8
78
48
10851
WASA
14365
Summit Knights
6085
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
16749
Thunder Bolts
81
37
5040
Nuts & Bolts
16892
ENVISION: The Electric Warriors
10084
Team Calamari
6133
The "NUTS!"
109
154
8719
Quantum Leap
21874
DRSS Discovery
16414
Hot Cup of Java
12056
Aves Ablaze
147
67
4537
DRSS Enterprise
4969
Robot-X
12768
INNOV-8
7136
Higgs Bosons
116
120
20322
Big Blue Bytes
20104
(INSERT_NAME_HERE)
18275
SubZero
10084
Team Calamari
24
64
6085
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
12056
Aves Ablaze
5040
Nuts & Bolts
22564
The Talawanda Tubers
65
126
6133
The "NUTS!"
16414
Hot Cup of Java
16749
Thunder Bolts
4537
DRSS Enterprise
130
45
14365
Summit Knights
18275
SubZero
16892
ENVISION: The Electric Warriors
3311
Innovators Robotics
119
40
10851
WASA
20104
(INSERT_NAME_HERE)
7136
Higgs Bosons
4969
Robot-X
47
135
12768
INNOV-8
21874
DRSS Discovery
20322
Big Blue Bytes
9952
CHCA Beak Squad 7-8
65
38
16449
Juniper Robotics
10084
Team Calamari
8719
Quantum Leap
14365
Summit Knights
129
99
All times are displayed in Eastern Standard Time, the event's local time.
Teams disqualified in a match are shown with in italics with a strikethrough. Teams playing a surrogate match are shown with a dotted underline.
Game Logo