Qualification Matches

  Results are filtered by search.

Match # Red Blue Score
6458
Burgbots
10082
Mechanicats
18482
Mechanical Soup
6072
Wildbot Robotics
66
17
12168
Plainsmen Robotics
5062
You Know the Drill
10602
Pioneer Robotics
12745
Metroid
80
54
15055
The Kazoodeler Dynasty
4443
Sock Monkeys
8696
Trobotix
22064
ThunderBots
28
75
23971
Trobotix 2
4177
Finger Tightans
20349
Watermelon
4237
Cyberhawks
80
13
13532
EagleBots
367
Savage Revolution
10602
Pioneer Robotics
8743
Raw Bacon
50
132
22064
ThunderBots
5062
You Know the Drill
6072
Wildbot Robotics
6458
Burgbots
20
68
15055
The Kazoodeler Dynasty
20349
Watermelon
10082
Mechanicats
4237
Cyberhawks
42
60
18482
Mechanical Soup
13532
EagleBots
12745
Metroid
8696
Trobotix
28
92
4443
Sock Monkeys
23971
Trobotix 2
367
Savage Revolution
12168
Plainsmen Robotics
64
121
8743
Raw Bacon
10082
Mechanicats
4177
Finger Tightans
6458
Burgbots
118
60
20349
Watermelon
13532
EagleBots
15055
The Kazoodeler Dynasty
18482
Mechanical Soup
64
21
4237
Cyberhawks
22064
ThunderBots
10602
Pioneer Robotics
367
Savage Revolution
32
120
6072
Wildbot Robotics
8743
Raw Bacon
4443
Sock Monkeys
12168
Plainsmen Robotics
92
92
4177
Finger Tightans
8696
Trobotix
5062
You Know the Drill
23971
Trobotix 2
112
30
6458
Burgbots
12745
Metroid
367
Savage Revolution
15055
The Kazoodeler Dynasty
26
32
20349
Watermelon
12168
Plainsmen Robotics
13532
EagleBots
22064
ThunderBots
122
76
6072
Wildbot Robotics
4177
Finger Tightans
8696
Trobotix
10602
Pioneer Robotics
20
130
4237
Cyberhawks
18482
Mechanical Soup
5062
You Know the Drill
4443
Sock Monkeys
1
34
8743
Raw Bacon
12745
Metroid
10082
Mechanicats
23971
Trobotix 2
55
129
367
Savage Revolution
6072
Wildbot Robotics
15055
The Kazoodeler Dynasty
4177
Finger Tightans
22
28
8696
Trobotix
4237
Cyberhawks
12168
Plainsmen Robotics
6458
Burgbots
113
108
13532
EagleBots
10082
Mechanicats
22064
ThunderBots
4443
Sock Monkeys
26
45
12745
Metroid
5062
You Know the Drill
8743
Raw Bacon
20349
Watermelon
32
118
18482
Mechanical Soup
10602
Pioneer Robotics
23971
Trobotix 2
15055
The Kazoodeler Dynasty
100
52
12168
Plainsmen Robotics
8696
Trobotix
10082
Mechanicats
367
Savage Revolution
189
60
12745
Metroid
13532
EagleBots
4237
Cyberhawks
6072
Wildbot Robotics
58
34
22064
ThunderBots
18482
Mechanical Soup
4177
Finger Tightans
8743
Raw Bacon
2
137
4443
Sock Monkeys
10602
Pioneer Robotics
6458
Burgbots
20349
Watermelon
101
81
5062
You Know the Drill
15055
The Kazoodeler Dynasty
23971
Trobotix 2
13532
EagleBots
32
191
All times are displayed in Central Standard Time, the event's local time.
Teams disqualified in a match are shown with in italics with a strikethrough. Teams playing a surrogate match are shown with a dotted underline.
Game Logo