Qualification Matches

  Results are filtered by search.

Match # Red Blue Score
19415
C3 Robotics
16651
Galactic Robo Geese
7247
The H2O Loo Bots
18050
Team Photon
167
135
6340
ICE
12168
Plainsmen Robotics 12168
18369
Tacobotics
3738
Jag-Wires
226
76
6252
The Wacky Waving Inflatable Arm Flailing Tube Men
14736
Shell Bots
10383
Robo Warriors
6666
Binary Blizzard
138
139
9974
T.H.O.R.
5094
Still Under Development
14568
Norwalk RoboWarriors
9968
CrossFire
145
164
18397
Aztechs
14172
Disco Duckbots
6661
Starmont Sundevils
7880
The Carnivorous Rabbits
153
0
18527
PCM Alchemists
13206
Wave Droids
9356
EngiNerds
10435
Circuit Breakers
222
221
9974
T.H.O.R.
6340
ICE
16651
Galactic Robo Geese
14736
Shell Bots
213
127
7247
The H2O Loo Bots
7880
The Carnivorous Rabbits
3738
Jag-Wires
6666
Binary Blizzard
87
148
18050
Team Photon
12168
Plainsmen Robotics 12168
14172
Disco Duckbots
10435
Circuit Breakers
114
201
18369
Tacobotics
14568
Norwalk RoboWarriors
10383
Robo Warriors
18527
PCM Alchemists
196
235
5094
Still Under Development
6252
The Wacky Waving Inflatable Arm Flailing Tube Men
13206
Wave Droids
18397
Aztechs
230
141
6661
Starmont Sundevils
19415
C3 Robotics
9356
EngiNerds
9968
CrossFire
171
252
10383
Robo Warriors
10435
Circuit Breakers
9974
T.H.O.R.
7247
The H2O Loo Bots
165
122
6666
Binary Blizzard
18397
Aztechs
12168
Plainsmen Robotics 12168
14568
Norwalk RoboWarriors
202
160
7880
The Carnivorous Rabbits
16651
Galactic Robo Geese
18369
Tacobotics
9356
EngiNerds
145
272
6661
Starmont Sundevils
3738
Jag-Wires
13206
Wave Droids
18050
Team Photon
161
93
9968
CrossFire
6252
The Wacky Waving Inflatable Arm Flailing Tube Men
6340
ICE
14172
Disco Duckbots
198
181
5094
Still Under Development
14736
Shell Bots
18527
PCM Alchemists
19415
C3 Robotics
180
159
6661
Starmont Sundevils
10435
Circuit Breakers
7880
The Carnivorous Rabbits
14568
Norwalk RoboWarriors
158
111
13206
Wave Droids
9968
CrossFire
16651
Galactic Robo Geese
6666
Binary Blizzard
148
129
10383
Robo Warriors
6340
ICE
19415
C3 Robotics
18397
Aztechs
172
129
3738
Jag-Wires
14172
Disco Duckbots
5094
Still Under Development
18527
PCM Alchemists
145
210
18369
Tacobotics
18050
Team Photon
9974
T.H.O.R.
6252
The Wacky Waving Inflatable Arm Flailing Tube Men
114
226
12168
Plainsmen Robotics 12168
9356
EngiNerds
7247
The H2O Loo Bots
14736
Shell Bots
191
127
10383
Robo Warriors
16651
Galactic Robo Geese
14172
Disco Duckbots
5094
Still Under Development
207
208
9974
T.H.O.R.
6666
Binary Blizzard
18527
PCM Alchemists
6661
Starmont Sundevils
227
175
18369
Tacobotics
18397
Aztechs
9968
CrossFire
7247
The H2O Loo Bots
109
212
9356
EngiNerds
14568
Norwalk RoboWarriors
18050
Team Photon
6340
ICE
239
162
6252
The Wacky Waving Inflatable Arm Flailing Tube Men
3738
Jag-Wires
14736
Shell Bots
10435
Circuit Breakers
131
193
19415
C3 Robotics
7880
The Carnivorous Rabbits
13206
Wave Droids
12168
Plainsmen Robotics 12168
139
177
6661
Starmont Sundevils
7247
The H2O Loo Bots
5094
Still Under Development
6340
ICE
172
192
18397
Aztechs
9356
EngiNerds
9974
T.H.O.R.
3738
Jag-Wires
184
106
13206
Wave Droids
14172
Disco Duckbots
14736
Shell Bots
14568
Norwalk RoboWarriors
97
192
16651
Galactic Robo Geese
18527
PCM Alchemists
12168
Plainsmen Robotics 12168
6252
The Wacky Waving Inflatable Arm Flailing Tube Men
139
137
9968
CrossFire
18050
Team Photon
10383
Robo Warriors
7880
The Carnivorous Rabbits
149
138
10435
Circuit Breakers
6666
Binary Blizzard
18369
Tacobotics
19415
C3 Robotics
210
174
All times are displayed in Central Standard Time, the event's local time.
Teams disqualified in a match are shown with in italics with a strikethrough. Teams playing a surrogate match are shown with a dotted underline.