Qualification Matches

  Results are filtered by search.

Match Red Blue Score
5488
Robo Dragons
11319
Explorer Robotics
22282
SLAMPHIBIANS
21437
Terminal Velocity
66
84
16564
Digital Devils
10353
Metal Works
8393
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
16468
Green Lemons
98
230
22284
SLAM GREG
20153
Silver Wolves
20152
Battle Bots
11208
Kardia Robotics
177
113
18284
Indeterminate Forms
8730
Robogriffins
12308
Bodine Ambassadors
16011
Fayette County 4H
140
106
7423
Flaming Phoenix
13669
RAIDERBOTS - COATESVILLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
12792
Sharon High Robotics Team
22312
The Brobdingnagian Tritocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
120
194
20094
Raiderbot's Squared
22285
SLAM SHADY
14133
Lansdale Catholic Cyber Crusaders
22283
SLAM DUNK
32
49
16087
Klinger Klippers
11208
Kardia Robotics
21437
Terminal Velocity
118
Steel Hornets
78
59
22284
SLAM GREG
8730
Robogriffins
5488
Robo Dragons
10353
Metal Works
54
70
12308
Bodine Ambassadors
11319
Explorer Robotics
16564
Digital Devils
20152
Battle Bots
8
223
22283
SLAM DUNK
22312
The Brobdingnagian Tritocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
16468
Green Lemons
18284
Indeterminate Forms
167
151
13669
RAIDERBOTS - COATESVILLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
16011
Fayette County 4H
22282
SLAMPHIBIANS
14133
Lansdale Catholic Cyber Crusaders
149
71
12792
Sharon High Robotics Team
118
Steel Hornets
22285
SLAM SHADY
20153
Silver Wolves
100
140
7423
Flaming Phoenix
8393
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
20094
Raiderbot's Squared
16087
Klinger Klippers
188
62
21437
Terminal Velocity
20152
Battle Bots
8730
Robogriffins
16468
Green Lemons
149
202
12308
Bodine Ambassadors
22283
SLAM DUNK
5488
Robo Dragons
11208
Kardia Robotics
69
62
16564
Digital Devils
14133
Lansdale Catholic Cyber Crusaders
12792
Sharon High Robotics Team
22284
SLAM GREG
112
121
22285
SLAM SHADY
10353
Metal Works
13669
RAIDERBOTS - COATESVILLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
16087
Klinger Klippers
28
67
18284
Indeterminate Forms
22282
SLAMPHIBIANS
118
Steel Hornets
7423
Flaming Phoenix
104
99
8393
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
22312
The Brobdingnagian Tritocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
11319
Explorer Robotics
20153
Silver Wolves
267
189
20152
Battle Bots
16011
Fayette County 4H
12792
Sharon High Robotics Team
20094
Raiderbot's Squared
177
133
16468
Green Lemons
22284
SLAM GREG
12308
Bodine Ambassadors
13669
RAIDERBOTS - COATESVILLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
136
183
22282
SLAMPHIBIANS
16087
Klinger Klippers
22283
SLAM DUNK
16564
Digital Devils
29
120
14133
Lansdale Catholic Cyber Crusaders
8393
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
8730
Robogriffins
118
Steel Hornets
179
54
20094
Raiderbot's Squared
21437
Terminal Velocity
22312
The Brobdingnagian Tritocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
10353
Metal Works
58
108
11319
Explorer Robotics
11208
Kardia Robotics
22285
SLAM SHADY
18284
Indeterminate Forms
76
115
20153
Silver Wolves
7423
Flaming Phoenix
16011
Fayette County 4H
5488
Robo Dragons
256
30
20152
Battle Bots
22283
SLAM DUNK
8393
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
13669
RAIDERBOTS - COATESVILLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
93
190
12792
Sharon High Robotics Team
10353
Metal Works
22282
SLAMPHIBIANS
12308
Bodine Ambassadors
139
83
20094
Raiderbot's Squared
118
Steel Hornets
11319
Explorer Robotics
16468
Green Lemons
35
184
11208
Kardia Robotics
16564
Digital Devils
8730
Robogriffins
7423
Flaming Phoenix
30
139
22312
The Brobdingnagian Tritocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
16087
Klinger Klippers
16011
Fayette County 4H
22284
SLAM GREG
1
82
21437
Terminal Velocity
18284
Indeterminate Forms
14133
Lansdale Catholic Cyber Crusaders
20153
Silver Wolves
113
205
16468
Green Lemons
5488
Robo Dragons
22285
SLAM SHADY
20152
Battle Bots
103
105
All times are displayed in Eastern Standard Time, the event's local time.
Teams disqualified in a match are shown with in italics with a strikethrough. Teams playing a surrogate match are shown with a dotted underline.
Game Logo