Qualification Matches

  Results are filtered by search.

Match # Red Blue Score
22949
Zerrte.kz
24034
Mavericks
24935
Antares
24773
Alpamys team
121
137
21063
Initium Robotics
25272
Bil-Barbie
25434
SEN
24986
North Star
22
0
24795
UNO
23007
Rebels
22934
xCellence
24691
West Wolves
10
59
24670
PID
22801
Bolt.m3
25055
Qazaq style
23088
124
191
117
25393
Technoland
24748
Atom
25119
DriverF1
25193
Sipinine
49
22
24784
Nyx Pardus
24443
Queue
25034
Shanyrak
25202
Spark team
33
29
21062
QUANT
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24965
ZOK Juniors
25392
Fenix
207
60
24925
Arturli team
22975
BilOrda
25355
AMG63
24804
Kcell Tech
30
67
25294
ALASH
22958
POINT
23400
UFORCE
24893
Eclipse
128
120
25109
Naizağay
24783
Venom
25391
Kumurska
25364
Mad Gear
120
64
24876
STARLINK
24881
BILIEVERS
24749
Redstone
25300
URAN 92
8
32
25210
CodeNCraft
24693
WinX
24311
Callisto
25286
CATALYST
167
71
23004
Qnetic
24697
Sana Team
25054
FIRST
19164
Zhamakaev145
162
66
25058
Zaman_school
22934
xCellence
25444
Uzbekistan
24670
PID
82
209
24748
Atom
24935
Antares
23088
124
21063
Initium Robotics
73
82
24965
ZOK Juniors
25119
DriverF1
24691
West Wolves
24784
Nyx Pardus
109
7
24925
Arturli team
22949
Zerrte.kz
25272
Bil-Barbie
25202
Spark team
191
57
25055
Qazaq style
24804
Kcell Tech
25294
ALASH
21062
QUANT
185
89
25391
Kumurska
24034
Mavericks
24893
Eclipse
25434
SEN
125
35
24876
STARLINK
25355
AMG63
22958
POINT
23007
Rebels
92
92
24311
Callisto
24443
Queue
25193
Sipinine
22975
BilOrda
31
64
24773
Alpamys team
23400
UFORCE
24795
UNO
24783
Venom
37
65
19164
Zhamakaev145
25109
Naizağay
24986
North Star
25210
CodeNCraft
58
0
22801
Bolt.m3
25286
CATALYST
24697
Sana Team
25058
Zaman_school
182
83
23004
Qnetic
25364
Mad Gear
24881
BILIEVERS
25393
Technoland
34
48
25054
FIRST
25444
Uzbekistan
25300
URAN 92
25392
Fenix
10
71
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
25034
Shanyrak
24693
WinX
24749
Redstone
246
20
25202
Spark team
24748
Atom
24965
ZOK Juniors
25055
Qazaq style
57
87
25355
AMG63
22934
xCellence
22949
Zerrte.kz
24893
Eclipse
92
56
24935
Antares
23007
Rebels
25119
DriverF1
21062
QUANT
125
15
24784
Nyx Pardus
23088
124
22975
BilOrda
24795
UNO
123
92
24876
STARLINK
24311
Callisto
19164
Zhamakaev145
24925
Arturli team
45
189
25434
SEN
24697
Sana Team
25210
CodeNCraft
25294
ALASH
125
95
22958
POINT
25058
Zaman_school
25364
Mad Gear
24034
Mavericks
68
80
25193
Sipinine
24670
PID
23004
Qnetic
24773
Alpamys team
173
39
25034
Shanyrak
25391
Kumurska
25054
FIRST
24804
Kcell Tech
60
45
25109
Naizağay
25393
Technoland
22801
Bolt.m3
24749
Redstone
61
197
25286
CATALYST
21063
Initium Robotics
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
25444
Uzbekistan
72
191
25300
URAN 92
24693
WinX
24783
Venom
24986
North Star
82
92
25392
Fenix
23400
UFORCE
24443
Queue
25272
Bil-Barbie
50
65
25355
AMG63
24691
West Wolves
24311
Callisto
24881
BILIEVERS
42
49
24697
Sana Team
24876
STARLINK
25202
Spark team
22975
BilOrda
88
78
24795
UNO
25055
Qazaq style
19164
Zhamakaev145
22949
Zerrte.kz
110
143
23007
Rebels
24925
Arturli team
24034
Mavericks
25193
Sipinine
109
101
24804
Kcell Tech
24893
Eclipse
25364
Mad Gear
24748
Atom
128
42
25109
Naizağay
24784
Nyx Pardus
25434
SEN
22958
POINT
23
99
25034
Shanyrak
25294
ALASH
21063
Initium Robotics
23004
Qnetic
66
147
24670
PID
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24935
Antares
25300
URAN 92
227
74
24773
Alpamys team
25054
FIRST
23088
124
24693
WinX
36
130
24783
Venom
25119
DriverF1
24749
Redstone
25392
Fenix
51
32
24881
BILIEVERS
24965
ZOK Juniors
23400
UFORCE
25444
Uzbekistan
126
47
25272
Bil-Barbie
22934
xCellence
21062
QUANT
25286
CATALYST
132
26
25210
CodeNCraft
22801
Bolt.m3
24691
West Wolves
24443
Queue
205
27
24986
North Star
25391
Kumurska
25393
Technoland
25058
Zaman_school
14
228
25364
Mad Gear
24795
UNO
24925
Arturli team
24697
Sana Team
124
193
25294
ALASH
25355
AMG63
25202
Spark team
25109
Naizağay
131
38
24748
Atom
25300
URAN 92
23007
Rebels
23004
Qnetic
56
160
24804
Kcell Tech
25193
Sipinine
21063
Initium Robotics
24876
STARLINK
121
72
24783
Venom
25434
SEN
22949
Zerrte.kz
25034
Shanyrak
119
82
22975
BilOrda
25119
DriverF1
24693
WinX
22958
POINT
85
43
25055
Qazaq style
24749
Redstone
25286
CATALYST
24784
Nyx Pardus
159
6
24893
Eclipse
21062
QUANT
24881
BILIEVERS
25054
FIRST
97
33
24034
Mavericks
25393
Technoland
24670
PID
25210
CodeNCraft
72
212
25392
Fenix
24773
Alpamys team
22801
Bolt.m3
24311
Callisto
72
175
24691
West Wolves
24986
North Star
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
23400
UFORCE
6
193
25058
Zaman_school
24935
Antares
24443
Queue
24965
ZOK Juniors
154
73
25444
Uzbekistan
19164
Zhamakaev145
25391
Kumurska
25272
Bil-Barbie
161
19
23088
124
24783
Venom
22934
xCellence
24876
STARLINK
156
62
22958
POINT
22949
Zerrte.kz
24804
Kcell Tech
23004
Qnetic
59
100
25300
URAN 92
25434
SEN
25119
DriverF1
25055
Qazaq style
33
128
25193
Sipinine
25202
Spark team
24693
WinX
24881
BILIEVERS
137
166
25286
CATALYST
25054
FIRST
25393
Technoland
24795
UNO
26
77
22975
BilOrda
25364
Mad Gear
23007
Rebels
22801
Bolt.m3
103
182
24784
Nyx Pardus
25210
CodeNCraft
24748
Atom
24925
Arturli team
62
59
24893
Eclipse
24311
Callisto
25058
Zaman_school
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
91
262
24749
Redstone
25391
Kumurska
21062
QUANT
24691
West Wolves
128
19
25392
Fenix
24670
PID
24697
Sana Team
25109
Naizağay
147
105
25272
Bil-Barbie
24965
ZOK Juniors
24034
Mavericks
25034
Shanyrak
92
32
24986
North Star
23088
124
25444
Uzbekistan
25294
ALASH
101
112
24443
Queue
21063
Initium Robotics
24773
Alpamys team
25355
AMG63
63
85
23400
UFORCE
19164
Zhamakaev145
22934
xCellence
24935
Antares
165
150
All times are displayed in East Kazakhstan Time, the event's local time.
Teams disqualified in a match are shown with in italics with a strikethrough. Teams playing a surrogate match are shown with a dotted underline.
Game Logo