Qualification Matches

  Results are filtered by search.

Match # Red Blue Score
12736
Electric Mayhem Green
5484
The EnderBots
12737
Electric Mayhem White
7230
SAS Atoms
192
59
13366
Canton High School
19251
Code Panthers
13360
Franklin Academy
8397
Beta
0
100
20297
Saranac Lake CSD
13357
IR Lightning
18218
Nerds of a Feather
14669
Vortex
121
78
8527
Bond Bots
13364
Linear Lions
13359
St. Lawrence Stingerz
8863
Precision Cut-Ups
0
128
14054
IR Thunder
6347
Geared Up
13371
Sendy Sandstoners
14281
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk
36
86
13360
Franklin Academy
13359
St. Lawrence Stingerz
20297
Saranac Lake CSD
7230
SAS Atoms
80
53
13357
IR Lightning
12737
Electric Mayhem White
6347
Geared Up
8863
Precision Cut-Ups
138
9
13371
Sendy Sandstoners
18218
Nerds of a Feather
8397
Beta
5484
The EnderBots
70
193
14669
Vortex
14054
IR Thunder
19251
Code Panthers
12736
Electric Mayhem Green
50
106
14281
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk
13364
Linear Lions
8527
Bond Bots
13366
Canton High School
12
36
13359
St. Lawrence Stingerz
6347
Geared Up
8397
Beta
14669
Vortex
7
80
5484
The EnderBots
8863
Precision Cut-Ups
13366
Canton High School
14054
IR Thunder
151
91
13360
Franklin Academy
14281
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk
12736
Electric Mayhem Green
13357
IR Lightning
79
94
7230
SAS Atoms
18218
Nerds of a Feather
13364
Linear Lions
19251
Code Panthers
34
30
8527
Bond Bots
12737
Electric Mayhem White
20297
Saranac Lake CSD
13371
Sendy Sandstoners
48
89
13360
Franklin Academy
14669
Vortex
13364
Linear Lions
5484
The EnderBots
70
73
13359
St. Lawrence Stingerz
8397
Beta
12737
Electric Mayhem White
14281
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk
209
25
19251
Code Panthers
13371
Sendy Sandstoners
20297
Saranac Lake CSD
8863
Precision Cut-Ups
61
76
7230
SAS Atoms
14054
IR Thunder
13357
IR Lightning
8527
Bond Bots
72
116
12736
Electric Mayhem Green
13366
Canton High School
18218
Nerds of a Feather
6347
Geared Up
90
63
8863
Precision Cut-Ups
7230
SAS Atoms
14669
Vortex
14281
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk
147
82
12737
Electric Mayhem White
18218
Nerds of a Feather
13360
Franklin Academy
14054
IR Thunder
128
105
13366
Canton High School
13357
IR Lightning
13359
St. Lawrence Stingerz
13371
Sendy Sandstoners
150
132
8397
Beta
20297
Saranac Lake CSD
12736
Electric Mayhem Green
13364
Linear Lions
139
94
19251
Code Panthers
6347
Geared Up
5484
The EnderBots
8527
Bond Bots
55
120
All times are displayed in Eastern Standard Time, the event's local time.
Teams disqualified in a match are shown with in italics with a strikethrough. Teams playing a surrogate match are shown with a dotted underline.