Team 11044 - PML30 White Nights (2019)


2019 Home Championship: Unknown

2019 Sponsors: Physics and Mathematics Lyceum 30


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 11044's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 11044 attended in 2019.
Team 11044 had a record of 25-10-1 at their 4 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 16 - 5 - 1 and Playoff record of 9 - 5)

St. Petersburg Qualifier

  December 21 to December 22, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 20
Record: 5 Wins, 0 Losses and 1 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
7:14A
11044 17713 -43-
12524 9746 30
Qualification 8
7:49A
16772 17779 10
11044 14270 -90-
Qualification 13
8:24A
17668 11044 -43-
17762 17051 24
Qualification 18
2:00A
16950 17517 50
14103 11044 -66-
Qualification 22
2:28A
14277 17624 60
11044 12529 -60-
Qualification 30
5:58A
17713 17420 70
11044 11058 -87-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of 2
Event Champions!


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
8:40A
11044 12529 -66-
17668 12524 64
Semifinal 2 Match 2
9:04A
11044 12529 -79-
17668 12524 77
Finals Match 1
9:25A
14270 11058 88
11044 12529 -94-
Finals Match 2
9:43A
14270 11058 87
11044 12529 -85-
Finals Match 3
10:00A
14270 11058 80
11044 12529 -81-


Volga Qualifier

  January 12 to January 12, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 10
Record: 5 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
4:25A
16950 17696 42
11044 17697 -53-
Qualification 5
4:50A
11044 9746 -56-
17779 16772 29
Qualification 6
5:05A
17779 14103 60
16950 11044 -70-
Qualification 8
5:30A
17829 11044 -54-
9746 17697 37
Qualification 12
6:20A
17697 17762 25
17779 11044 -81-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of 1
Event Champions!


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 1
8:45A
11044 14103 -77-
17779 17829 43
Semifinal 1 Match 2
9:04A
11044 14103 -107-
17779 17829 48
Finals Match 1
9:27A
11044 14103 -81-
9746 16772 72
Finals Match 2
9:40A
11044 14103 -73-
9746 16772 55


Siberia Qualifier

  January 23 to January 24, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 9 of 13
Record: 2 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
2:20A
11044 17678 -19-
17517 17504 91
Qualification 6
2:50A
17807 17840 40
11044 17502 -31-
Qualification 9
3:20A
17589 11044 -60-
17504 17791 51
Qualification 11
3:40A
17590 9746 105
17504 11044 -57-
Qualification 15
9:30P
17420 11044 -83-
17502 17541 30
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of 3


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
1:56A
9746 17840 29
17420 11044 -65-
Semifinal 2 Match 2
2:30A
9746 17840 82
17420 11044 -59-
Semifinal 2 Match 3
2:45A
9746 17840 93
17420 11044 -89-


FIRST Russia Robotics Championship

  February 13 to February 15, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 3 of 24
Record: 4 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
2:30A
12524 17590 95
11044 17678 -73-
Qualification 7
4:00A
11044 17517 -77-
17834 17051 60
Qualification 14
7:15A
12529 11044 -100-
17762 9746 28
Qualification 22
9:15A
17791 17668 10
16772 11044 -110-
Qualification 27
10:30A
16950 11044 -73-
12529 17420 102
Qualification 35
2:30A
14103 17829 59
11044 11058 -120-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of 3


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
12:19A
12524 11058 107
11044 16772 -97-
Semifinal 2 Match 2
12:44A
17051 12524 120
11044 17420 -74-

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

St. Petersburg Qualifier

  December 21 to December 22, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 20
Record: 5 Wins, 0 Losses and 1 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
7:14A
11044 17713 -43-
12524 9746 30
Qualification 8
7:49A
16772 17779 10
11044 14270 -90-
Qualification 13
8:24A
17668 11044 -43-
17762 17051 24
Qualification 18
2:00A
16950 17517 50
14103 11044 -66-
Qualification 22
2:28A
14277 17624 60
11044 12529 -60-
Qualification 30
5:58A
17713 17420 70
11044 11058 -87-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of 2
Event Champions!


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
8:40A
11044 12529 -66-
17668 12524 64
Semifinal 2 Match 2
9:04A
11044 12529 -79-
17668 12524 77
Finals Match 1
9:25A
14270 11058 88
11044 12529 -94-
Finals Match 2
9:43A
14270 11058 87
11044 12529 -85-
Finals Match 3
10:00A
14270 11058 80
11044 12529 -81-

Volga Qualifier

  January 12 to January 12, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 10
Record: 5 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
4:25A
16950 17696 42
11044 17697 -53-
Qualification 5
4:50A
11044 9746 -56-
17779 16772 29
Qualification 6
5:05A
17779 14103 60
16950 11044 -70-
Qualification 8
5:30A
17829 11044 -54-
9746 17697 37
Qualification 12
6:20A
17697 17762 25
17779 11044 -81-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of 1
Event Champions!


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 1
8:45A
11044 14103 -77-
17779 17829 43
Semifinal 1 Match 2
9:04A
11044 14103 -107-
17779 17829 48
Finals Match 1
9:27A
11044 14103 -81-
9746 16772 72
Finals Match 2
9:40A
11044 14103 -73-
9746 16772 55

Siberia Qualifier

  January 23 to January 24, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 9 of 13
Record: 2 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
2:20A
11044 17678 -19-
17517 17504 91
Qualification 6
2:50A
17807 17840 40
11044 17502 -31-
Qualification 9
3:20A
17589 11044 -60-
17504 17791 51
Qualification 11
3:40A
17590 9746 105
17504 11044 -57-
Qualification 15
9:30P
17420 11044 -83-
17502 17541 30
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of 3


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
1:56A
9746 17840 29
17420 11044 -65-
Semifinal 2 Match 2
2:30A
9746 17840 82
17420 11044 -59-
Semifinal 2 Match 3
2:45A
9746 17840 93
17420 11044 -89-

FIRST Russia Robotics Championship

  February 13 to February 15, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 3 of 24
Record: 4 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
2:30A
12524 17590 95
11044 17678 -73-
Qualification 7
4:00A
11044 17517 -77-
17834 17051 60
Qualification 14
7:15A
12529 11044 -100-
17762 9746 28
Qualification 22
9:15A
17791 17668 10
16772 11044 -110-
Qualification 27
10:30A
16950 11044 -73-
12529 17420 102
Qualification 35
2:30A
14103 17829 59
11044 11058 -120-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of 3


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
12:19A
12524 11058 107
11044 16772 -97-
Semifinal 2 Match 2
12:44A
17051 12524 120
11044 17420 -74-
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.