Team 14103 - Sputnik Elementary (2019)


2019 Home Championship: Unknown

2019 Sponsors: GBOU Liceum 244


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 14103's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 14103 attended in 2019.
Team 14103 had a record of 16-12-0 at their 3 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 10 - 7 - 0 and Playoff record of 6 - 5)

St. Petersburg Qualifier

  December 21 to December 22, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 20
Record: 4 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
7:00A
11058 17762 62
14103 16772 -123-
Qualification 6
7:35A
14103 14277 -70-
9746 17697 13
Qualification 14
8:31A
17438 14103 -81-
17624 17713 49
Qualification 18
2:00A
16950 17517 50
14103 11044 -66-
Qualification 23
2:35A
17051 14103 -68-
14270 17420 85
Qualification 27
5:37A
17668 12529 89
17779 14103 -49-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 1
8:30A
14270 11058 93
14103 16772 -69-
Semifinal 1 Match 2
14270 11058 82
14103 16772 -72-


Volga Qualifier

  January 12 to January 12, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 10
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
4:10A
17697 16772 47
14103 9746 -98-
Qualification 4
4:40A
14103 16950 -78-
17762 17829 11
Qualification 6
5:05A
17779 14103 -60-
16950 11044 70
Qualification 10
5:55A
17696 17779 16
17829 14103 -47-
Qualification 11
6:10A
16950 9746 70
17696 14103 -63-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 1
8:45A
11044 14103 -77-
17779 17829 43
Semifinal 1 Match 2
11044 14103 -107-
17779 17829 48
Finals Match 1
11044 14103 -81-
9746 16772 72
Finals Match 2
11044 14103 -73-
9746 16772 55


FIRST Russia Robotics Championship

  February 13 to February 15, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 10 of 24
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
3:30A
9746 17697 34
11058 14103 -62-
Qualification 9
4:30A
17668 14103 -55-
17504 17590 49
Qualification 18
8:15A
17791 16950 45
14103 17502 -33-
Qualification 21
9:00A
17051 14103 -88-
17502 17762 37
Qualification 28
10:45A
17807 12524 94
14103 17779 -82-
Qualification 35
2:30A
14103 17829 -59-
11044 11058 120
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 2
12529 9746 117
14103 16950 -81-
Semifinal 1 Match 3
12529 9746 78
14103 16950 -89-
Finals Match 1
14103 16950 -87-
17051 12524 114
Finals Match 2
17590 14103 -75-
17051 11058 109

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

St. Petersburg Qualifier

  December 21 to December 22, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 20
Record: 4 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
7:00A
11058 17762 62
14103 16772 -123-
Qualification 6
7:35A
14103 14277 -70-
9746 17697 13
Qualification 14
8:31A
17438 14103 -81-
17624 17713 49
Qualification 18
2:00A
16950 17517 50
14103 11044 -66-
Qualification 23
2:35A
17051 14103 -68-
14270 17420 85
Qualification 27
5:37A
17668 12529 89
17779 14103 -49-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 1
8:30A
14270 11058 93
14103 16772 -69-
Semifinal 1 Match 2
14270 11058 82
14103 16772 -72-

Volga Qualifier

  January 12 to January 12, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 10
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
4:10A
17697 16772 47
14103 9746 -98-
Qualification 4
4:40A
14103 16950 -78-
17762 17829 11
Qualification 6
5:05A
17779 14103 -60-
16950 11044 70
Qualification 10
5:55A
17696 17779 16
17829 14103 -47-
Qualification 11
6:10A
16950 9746 70
17696 14103 -63-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 1
8:45A
11044 14103 -77-
17779 17829 43
Semifinal 1 Match 2
11044 14103 -107-
17779 17829 48
Finals Match 1
11044 14103 -81-
9746 16772 72
Finals Match 2
11044 14103 -73-
9746 16772 55

FIRST Russia Robotics Championship

  February 13 to February 15, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 10 of 24
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
3:30A
9746 17697 34
11058 14103 -62-
Qualification 9
4:30A
17668 14103 -55-
17504 17590 49
Qualification 18
8:15A
17791 16950 45
14103 17502 -33-
Qualification 21
9:00A
17051 14103 -88-
17502 17762 37
Qualification 28
10:45A
17807 12524 94
14103 17779 -82-
Qualification 35
2:30A
14103 17829 -59-
11044 11058 120
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 2
12529 9746 117
14103 16950 -81-
Semifinal 1 Match 3
12529 9746 78
14103 16950 -89-
Finals Match 1
14103 16950 -87-
17051 12524 114
Finals Match 2
17590 14103 -75-
17051 11058 109
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.