Team 9746 - PML30 North Wind (2019)


2019 Home Championship: Unknown

2019 Sponsors: Starline&Phys-Math Lyceum №30&PML30-phi - Phys-Math Lyceum №30


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 9746's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 9746 attended in 2019.
Team 9746 had a record of 16-18-0 at their 4 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 11 - 11 - 0 and Playoff record of 5 - 7)

St. Petersburg Qualifier

  December 21 to December 22, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 13 of 20
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
7:14A
11044 17713 43
12524 9746 -30-
Qualification 6
7:35A
14103 14277 70
9746 17697 -13-
Qualification 11
8:10A
16950 9746 -66-
17779 17420 13
Qualification 19
2:07A
12529 17051 69
9746 11058 -52-
Qualification 24
2:42A
9746 17668 -49-
16772 17438 44
Qualification 29
5:51A
14270 9746 -84-
17517 17624 38
Playoff Matches
Team 9746 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event


Volga Qualifier

  January 12 to January 12, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 3 of 10
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
4:10A
17697 16772 47
14103 9746 -98-
Qualification 5
4:50A
11044 9746 -56-
17779 16772 29
Qualification 8
5:30A
17829 11044 54
9746 17697 -37-
Qualification 9
5:45A
16772 9746 -41-
17762 16950 69
Qualification 11
6:10A
16950 9746 -70-
17696 14103 63
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
16950 17762 53
9746 16772 -67-
Semifinal 2 Match 2
16950 17762 32
9746 16772 -50-
Finals Match 1
11044 14103 81
9746 16772 -72-
Finals Match 2
11044 14103 73
9746 16772 -55-


Siberia Qualifier

  January 23 to January 24, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 13
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
2:00A
17502 9746 -55-
17541 17589 39
Qualification 4
2:30A
17807 17791 28
9746 17420 -48-
Qualification 7
3:00A
17504 17420 82
17517 9746 -79-
Qualification 11
3:40A
17590 9746 -105-
17504 11044 57
Qualification 14
4:10A
9746 17504 -47-
17678 17840 65
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
9746 17840 -29-
17420 11044 65
Semifinal 2 Match 2
9746 17840 -82-
17420 11044 59
Semifinal 2 Match 3
9746 17840 -93-
17420 11044 89
Finals Match 1
17590 17589 89
9746 17840 -50-
Finals Match 2
17590 17589 80
9746 17840 -60-


FIRST Russia Robotics Championship

  February 13 to February 15, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 20 of 24
Record: 2 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
3:30A
9746 17697 -34-
11058 14103 62
Qualification 10
4:45A
17502 9746 -58-
17420 17807 45
Qualification 14
7:15A
12529 11044 100
17762 9746 -28-
Qualification 19
8:30A
9746 17678 -106-
17517 17504 53
Qualification 29
11:00A
17834 9746 -23-
17590 17791 97
Qualification 32
1:45A
16772 17589 89
9746 12524 -44-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 2
12529 9746 -117-
14103 16950 81
Semifinal 1 Match 3
12529 9746 -78-
14103 16950 89

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

St. Petersburg Qualifier

  December 21 to December 22, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 13 of 20
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
7:14A
11044 17713 43
12524 9746 -30-
Qualification 6
7:35A
14103 14277 70
9746 17697 -13-
Qualification 11
8:10A
16950 9746 -66-
17779 17420 13
Qualification 19
2:07A
12529 17051 69
9746 11058 -52-
Qualification 24
2:42A
9746 17668 -49-
16772 17438 44
Qualification 29
5:51A
14270 9746 -84-
17517 17624 38
Playoff Matches
Team 9746 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event

Volga Qualifier

  January 12 to January 12, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 3 of 10
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
4:10A
17697 16772 47
14103 9746 -98-
Qualification 5
4:50A
11044 9746 -56-
17779 16772 29
Qualification 8
5:30A
17829 11044 54
9746 17697 -37-
Qualification 9
5:45A
16772 9746 -41-
17762 16950 69
Qualification 11
6:10A
16950 9746 -70-
17696 14103 63
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
16950 17762 53
9746 16772 -67-
Semifinal 2 Match 2
16950 17762 32
9746 16772 -50-
Finals Match 1
11044 14103 81
9746 16772 -72-
Finals Match 2
11044 14103 73
9746 16772 -55-

Siberia Qualifier

  January 23 to January 24, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 13
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
2:00A
17502 9746 -55-
17541 17589 39
Qualification 4
2:30A
17807 17791 28
9746 17420 -48-
Qualification 7
3:00A
17504 17420 82
17517 9746 -79-
Qualification 11
3:40A
17590 9746 -105-
17504 11044 57
Qualification 14
4:10A
9746 17504 -47-
17678 17840 65
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
9746 17840 -29-
17420 11044 65
Semifinal 2 Match 2
9746 17840 -82-
17420 11044 59
Semifinal 2 Match 3
9746 17840 -93-
17420 11044 89
Finals Match 1
17590 17589 89
9746 17840 -50-
Finals Match 2
17590 17589 80
9746 17840 -60-

FIRST Russia Robotics Championship

  February 13 to February 15, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 20 of 24
Record: 2 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
3:30A
9746 17697 -34-
11058 14103 62
Qualification 10
4:45A
17502 9746 -58-
17420 17807 45
Qualification 14
7:15A
12529 11044 100
17762 9746 -28-
Qualification 19
8:30A
9746 17678 -106-
17517 17504 53
Qualification 29
11:00A
17834 9746 -23-
17590 17791 97
Qualification 32
1:45A
16772 17589 89
9746 12524 -44-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 2
12529 9746 -117-
14103 16950 81
Semifinal 1 Match 3
12529 9746 -78-
14103 16950 89
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.