Team 16950 - Phantom (2019)


2019 Home Championship: Unknown

2019 Sponsors: Schoo l 223


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 16950's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 16950 attended in 2019.
Team 16950 had a record of 14-11-0 at their 3 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 12 - 6 - 0 and Playoff record of 2 - 5)

St. Petersburg Qualifier

  December 21 to December 22, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 11 of 20
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
7:28A
17438 14270 70
12529 16950 -43-
Qualification 9
7:56A
11058 17668 75
17624 16950 -48-
Qualification 11
8:10A
16950 9746 -66-
17779 17420 13
Qualification 18
2:00A
16950 17517 -50-
14103 11044 66
Qualification 21
2:21A
17697 17762 10
17713 16950 -50-
Qualification 26
5:30A
16950 17051 -67-
14277 16772 39
Playoff Matches
Team 16950 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event


Volga Qualifier

  January 12 to January 12, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 10
Record: 5 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
4:25A
16950 17696 -42-
11044 17697 53
Qualification 4
4:40A
14103 16950 -78-
17762 17829 11
Qualification 6
5:05A
17779 14103 60
16950 11044 -70-
Qualification 9
5:45A
16772 9746 41
17762 16950 -69-
Qualification 11
6:10A
16950 9746 -70-
17696 14103 63
Qualification 13
6:35A
17829 17779 25
16772 16950 -48-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of 2


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
8:54A
16950 17762 -53-
9746 16772 67
Semifinal 2 Match 2
9:12A
16950 17762 -32-
9746 16772 50


FIRST Russia Robotics Championship

  February 13 to February 15, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 24
Record: 4 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
3:00A
17779 16950 -50-
17051 17668 90
Qualification 12
5:15A
11058 17589 63
17678 16950 -67-
Qualification 18
8:15A
17791 16950 -45-
14103 17502 33
Qualification 24
9:45A
16950 17829 -68-
17834 12524 65
Qualification 27
10:30A
16950 11044 -73-
12529 17420 102
Qualification 31
1:30A
17807 17504 18
16950 17762 -51-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of 4


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 1
12:05A
12529 17589 43
17590 16950 -78-
Semifinal 1 Match 2
12:30A
12529 9746 117
14103 16950 -81-
Semifinal 1 Match 3
12:58A
12529 9746 78
14103 16950 -89-
Finals Match 1
4:16A
14103 16950 -87-
17051 12524 114

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

St. Petersburg Qualifier

  December 21 to December 22, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 11 of 20
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
7:28A
17438 14270 70
12529 16950 -43-
Qualification 9
7:56A
11058 17668 75
17624 16950 -48-
Qualification 11
8:10A
16950 9746 -66-
17779 17420 13
Qualification 18
2:00A
16950 17517 -50-
14103 11044 66
Qualification 21
2:21A
17697 17762 10
17713 16950 -50-
Qualification 26
5:30A
16950 17051 -67-
14277 16772 39
Playoff Matches
Team 16950 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event

Volga Qualifier

  January 12 to January 12, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 10
Record: 5 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
4:25A
16950 17696 -42-
11044 17697 53
Qualification 4
4:40A
14103 16950 -78-
17762 17829 11
Qualification 6
5:05A
17779 14103 60
16950 11044 -70-
Qualification 9
5:45A
16772 9746 41
17762 16950 -69-
Qualification 11
6:10A
16950 9746 -70-
17696 14103 63
Qualification 13
6:35A
17829 17779 25
16772 16950 -48-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of 2


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 2 Match 1
8:54A
16950 17762 -53-
9746 16772 67
Semifinal 2 Match 2
9:12A
16950 17762 -32-
9746 16772 50

FIRST Russia Robotics Championship

  February 13 to February 15, 2020

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 24
Record: 4 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)


Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
3:00A
17779 16950 -50-
17051 17668 90
Qualification 12
5:15A
11058 17589 63
17678 16950 -67-
Qualification 18
8:15A
17791 16950 -45-
14103 17502 33
Qualification 24
9:45A
16950 17829 -68-
17834 12524 65
Qualification 27
10:30A
16950 11044 -73-
12529 17420 102
Qualification 31
1:30A
17807 17504 18
16950 17762 -51-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of 4


Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1 Match 1
12:05A
12529 17589 43
17590 16950 -78-
Semifinal 1 Match 2
12:30A
12529 9746 117
14103 16950 -81-
Semifinal 1 Match 3
12:58A
12529 9746 78
14103 16950 -89-
Finals Match 1
4:16A
14103 16950 -87-
17051 12524 114
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.