12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
12529 |
KTM
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
14277 |
QUBE.
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11058 |
AutoVortex Transilvania
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14270 |
Quantum Robotics
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
14270 |
Quantum Robotics
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14103 |
Sputnik Elementary
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
17438 |
Platinum
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
14103 |
Sputnik Elementary
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12529 |
KTM
|
12/22/2019 |
St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9073 |
Knightrix
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13599 |
BruinBots
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16862 |
Terabyte Triceratops
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
6700 |
X BOTS
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9830 |
RobotLits
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14399 |
Gearbox Gators
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
15025 |
Darkside
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9073 |
Knightrix
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
17196 |
Epsilon Delta, Also
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13447 |
Marz Barz
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9073 |
Knightrix
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10515 |
Xtreme Voltage
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
16862 |
Terabyte Triceratops
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
10515 |
Xtreme Voltage
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
519 |
Epsilon Delta Too
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16519 |
Next Gen Nerds
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
13353 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
519 |
Epsilon Delta Too
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9830 |
RobotLits
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9073 |
Knightrix
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14399 |
Gearbox Gators
|
12/15/2019 |
Centreville Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13599 |
BruinBots
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14605 |
Space Muffins
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
12628 |
Fremont Hawk
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Connect Award
|
12962 |
Zenith
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13190 |
Roblivion
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14969 |
Vortex
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
4950 |
Tino 49ers
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14969 |
Vortex
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Design Award
|
16026 |
Alphabots
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13117 |
Σ Installation Sigma
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15037 |
UwU Robotics
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9656 |
Omega
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Inspire Award
|
14969 |
Vortex
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9656 |
Omega
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16026 |
Alphabots
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Motivate Award
|
14162 |
Bots&Bytes
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15037 |
UwU Robotics
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Think Award
|
9656 |
Omega
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
6038 |
Rusty
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11466 |
AuTINOmous
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16026 |
Alphabots
|
12/15/2019 |
NorCal FTC San Mateo Quali...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14969 |
Vortex
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10100 |
Phoenix Force
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
4106 |
Supposable Thumbs
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
14820 |
Wildcats Blue
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16460 |
GEarheads
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16634 |
S.P.E.C.T.E.R.
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16310 |
Rising Rhinobots
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10291 |
Shorewood Robo-Hounds
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
16305 |
High Tide Robotics
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
13201 |
Team Hazmat
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
12/15/2019 |
Wildcat Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4106 |
Supposable Thumbs
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
5233 |
Vector
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Connect Award
|
17080 |
NewT.exe
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7468 |
Blue Chariots of Fire
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5233 |
Vector
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
17080 |
NewT.exe
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Design Award
|
14984 |
Sentinel Circuiteers
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5233 |
Vector
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5233 |
Vector
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4234 |
Engineered Chaos (Techbrick FTC #4234)
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Inspire Award
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
17080 |
NewT.exe
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Judges' Award
|
15664 |
G2C2
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Motivate Award
|
6284 |
RoboCavs Black
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
17080 |
NewT.exe
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Think Award
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5233 |
Vector
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
17080 |
NewT.exe
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
12/14/2019 |
Baltimore City SKYSTONE Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7468 |
Blue Chariots of Fire
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9743 |
Stingers
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Connect Award
|
13910 |
Voltage
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16279 |
Sleep Deprived
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Design Award
|
17216 |
L.A.BOTS
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9743 |
Stingers
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16279 |
Sleep Deprived
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Inspire Award
|
15430 |
ACE Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13910 |
Voltage
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9743 |
Stingers
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Judges' Award
|
8784 |
Sprockets
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Motivate Award
|
15477 |
Cloud Nine Gladiators
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Think Award
|
7613 |
Sinagua Mustangs
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13910 |
Voltage
|
12/14/2019 |
Downtown Phoenix Qualifyin...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15430 |
ACE Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
15229 |
Team KUDOS
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5237 |
Loose Screws
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Compass Award
|
14706 |
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
12890 |
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
12955 |
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Connect Award
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12890 |
Emerson E.A.G.L.E.S.
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10477 |
Rapid Robots
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14657 |
Robo Warriors
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7252 |
Vicious Volts
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Design Award
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
15104 |
Static Eagles
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6255 |
RoboJackets
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10620 |
Pioneer Green Panthers
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Inspire Award
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Judges' Award
|
7215 |
Turning Gears
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Motivate Award
|
7048 |
Purple Protons
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15256 |
Techno Knights
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13462 |
Digital Owls
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Promote Award
|
6155 |
Roboteks
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
14657 |
Robo Warriors
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
15200 |
Robo Bots
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Think Award
|
6155 |
Roboteks
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5291 |
TOWR The Oxford Wildcats Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14657 |
Robo Warriors
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12862 |
Waldon Dragons
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7252 |
Vicious Volts
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10620 |
Pioneer Green Panthers
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6155 |
Roboteks
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12912 |
Robo Kids
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
12/14/2019 |
FIRST in Michigan FTC Stat...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14657 |
Robo Warriors
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
6964 |
Igutech
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
9872 |
(In)Formal Logic
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
9872 |
(In)Formal Logic
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16330 |
Javengers
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
11208 |
Kardia Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6964 |
Igutech
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
9872 |
(In)Formal Logic
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11208 |
Kardia Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9872 |
(In)Formal Logic
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9872 |
(In)Formal Logic
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16330 |
Javengers
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
16087 |
Klinger Klippers
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
9997 |
Wolf Pack Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
9791 |
Divide by Zero
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16330 |
Javengers
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
16330 |
Javengers
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11208 |
Kardia Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10333 |
TechSpark
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5440 |
Blazin' Circuits
|
12/14/2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9791 |
Divide by Zero
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14995 |
The Legion
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13737 |
Belton Cyber Pirates
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15879 |
Sacred Heart Robotics Team
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
13399 |
Belton Cyber Pirates
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9798 |
N.E.R.D.S
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16225 |
The Bambi Bots
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9102 |
Ravonics Orion
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9798 |
N.E.R.D.S
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
17112 |
Taco Tuesday Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9102 |
Ravonics Orion
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
9106 |
Ravonics Genesis
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9102 |
Ravonics Orion
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9105 |
Ravonics Voyager
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15879 |
Sacred Heart Robotics Team
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
7357 |
Team Titanium Tech
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16309 |
Stealth Panther Robotics FTC
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
13737 |
Belton Cyber Pirates
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
10872 |
Patton
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
9849 |
The Small Fries
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9798 |
N.E.R.D.S
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15879 |
Sacred Heart Robotics Team
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
9108 |
Ravonics Spitzer
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9107 |
Ravonics Curiosity
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16309 |
Stealth Panther Robotics FTC
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16309 |
Stealth Panther Robotics FTC
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13306 |
St. Pius X High School
|
12/14/2019 |
Knob Noster Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7357 |
Team Titanium Tech
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16252 |
Ruh-Roh Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16217 |
Thunderstruck
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
14631 |
Laser Tech
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16208 |
Crimson Crusaders
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11570 |
Étude Engineers
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
16322 |
Silver Storm
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14631 |
Laser Tech
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4115 |
Men in Kilts
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7974 |
Great Scott!
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
6981 |
Hortonville Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7974 |
Great Scott!
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16252 |
Ruh-Roh Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
6985 |
Droid Rage Rewired
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16322 |
Silver Storm
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16217 |
Thunderstruck
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
7974 |
Great Scott!
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16252 |
Ruh-Roh Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16208 |
Crimson Crusaders
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14631 |
Laser Tech
|
12/14/2019 |
Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16327 |
Panicking Coconuts
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
17614 |
Chihuahuas Robotics Team
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Connect Award
|
17755 |
ELECTRIC GEARS
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7649 |
Botrregos Jr. 7649
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Design Award
|
12887 |
Devolt Phobos
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9351 |
Delta Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12887 |
Devolt Phobos
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Inspire Award
|
16388 |
Borrebots
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Judges' Award
|
9351 |
Delta Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Motivate Award
|
17531 |
X-Connection
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Think Award
|
15704 |
Hardlus
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17531 |
X-Connection
|
12/14/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15704 |
Hardlus
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
3749 |
Good Enough
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
4634 |
FROGbots - Purple
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
8788 |
Hexadecimal
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Connect Award
|
12838 |
Lancaster Kinetic Storm
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16537 |
LOGICoyote
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12747 |
Lancaster Circuit Breakers
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8788 |
Hexadecimal
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
4634 |
FROGbots - Purple
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
3749 |
Good Enough
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Design Award
|
16537 |
LOGICoyote
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
3749 |
Good Enough
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14476 |
nothing but treble
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8788 |
Hexadecimal
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8474 |
Duck Tape Duckies
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10570 |
CAT5 CyberCanes
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Inspire Award
|
4634 |
FROGbots - Purple
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
17160 |
FROGbots - Green
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12838 |
Lancaster Kinetic Storm
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Judges' Award
|
17357 |
Comet Crusaders
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Motivate Award
|
17150 |
Trojans
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12838 |
Lancaster Kinetic Storm
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4634 |
FROGbots - Purple
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Think Award
|
17160 |
FROGbots - Green
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3749 |
Good Enough
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14575 |
Capital-Bots
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17160 |
FROGbots - Green
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15167 |
Robo Troopers
|
12/14/2019 |
Newport News Qualifying To...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4634 |
FROGbots - Purple
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8381 |
M
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
14473 |
Future
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
13380 |
Quantum Stinger
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Connect Award
|
11201 |
Piedmont Pioneers
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7610 |
Tino Frontier
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11467 |
Data Miners
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Design Award
|
14473 |
Future
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8381 |
M
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5214 |
QLS Tech Support
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11920 |
QLS Human Resources
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Inspire Award
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13380 |
Quantum Stinger
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14473 |
Future
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Judges' Award
|
16918 |
Girls of Steel
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Motivate Award
|
16534 |
Technologicals
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7128 |
28 Karat
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Think Award
|
13380 |
Quantum Stinger
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7128 |
28 Karat
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11467 |
Data Miners
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15034 |
QLS Middle Management
|
12/14/2019 |
NorCal FTC Google Qualifyi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13585 |
Garage Mechanics
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6460 |
RoboWarriors
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16700 |
Jaybots
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Connect Award
|
18 |
Techno Chix
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11995 |
TACA
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9984 |
JavaScouts
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5356 |
Tardis
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
6460 |
RoboWarriors
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Design Award
|
5356 |
Tardis
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9984 |
JavaScouts
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14903 |
RoboRebels
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9773 |
Robocracy
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
6460 |
RoboWarriors
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Inspire Award
|
8397 |
Beta
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14903 |
RoboRebels
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18 |
Techno Chix
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Judges' Award
|
16854 |
Nuclear Destruction
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Motivate Award
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11995 |
TACA
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4809 |
Botman
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Think Award
|
4809 |
Botman
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9984 |
JavaScouts
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
18 |
Techno Chix
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5356 |
Tardis
|
12/14/2019 |
NY Excelsior Kingston Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8397 |
Beta
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16449 |
Juniper Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5040 |
Nuts & Bolts
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
3903 |
Jaguars
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Compass Award
|
16124 |
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Connect Award
|
14174 |
Cougar Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10084 |
Team Calamari
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6150 |
Moderately Dangerous
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Design Award
|
5501 |
VW Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16124 |
Scientific Notation
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11580 |
EagleBots
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6298 |
Broken Axles
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10851 |
WASA
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9606 |
Smoking Motors
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Inspire Award
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16124 |
Scientific Notation
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Judges' Award
|
16657 |
We Did Start the Fire
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Motivate Award
|
16124 |
Scientific Notation
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16449 |
Juniper Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Promote Award
|
6150 |
Moderately Dangerous
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
10851 |
WASA
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Think Award
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16124 |
Scientific Notation
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16449 |
Juniper Robotics
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5040 |
Nuts & Bolts
|
12/14/2019 |
Ohio State Newark-COTC Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
15648 |
Wonder Pets
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
10526 |
BA BLACK: µicroBotixs
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16986 |
BA WHITE: Critical Error
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
13227 |
Mechanicats
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
9010 |
Robotic Rangers
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16336 |
BBQ
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8811 |
Robo*Bison Amistad
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8811 |
Robo*Bison Amistad
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15648 |
Wonder Pets
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13537 |
RoboChargers - Lightning
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9010 |
Robotic Rangers
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14524 |
PESH Bots
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
13916 |
Retrobots
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13227 |
Mechanicats
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
14524 |
PESH Bots
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9010 |
Robotic Rangers
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9010 |
Robotic Rangers
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15084 |
Envision
|
12/14/2019 |
Townview Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
5020 |
KilaBots
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
11245 |
Victor FTC Team 1
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15054 |
GRR FTC
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Connect Award
|
6347 |
Geared Up
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10776 |
The Blackwater Bots
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12833 |
Mechanical Meltdown
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12736 |
Electric Mayhem Green
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3750 |
Rush Henrietta Royal Robotics
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5485 |
GorillaBots
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Design Award
|
7230 |
SAS Atoms
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5319 |
Buff Sci-borgs
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5020 |
KilaBots
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7230 |
SAS Atoms
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12736 |
Electric Mayhem Green
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12879 |
Firebird Sprockets
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Inspire Award
|
5485 |
GorillaBots
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6347 |
Geared Up
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7230 |
SAS Atoms
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Judges' Award
|
17518 |
The Atom Bots
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Motivate Award
|
12737 |
Electric Mayhem White
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15054 |
GRR FTC
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8806 |
The Dark Matter Dragons
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Think Award
|
8806 |
The Dark Matter Dragons
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12833 |
Mechanical Meltdown
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5319 |
Buff Sci-borgs
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5485 |
GorillaBots
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11975 |
South Lewis HS
|
12/08/2019 |
NY Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12833 |
Mechanical Meltdown
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
11531 |
Techno Trojans II
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8533 |
CSPA Miners
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11317 |
Alpha Wolfpack
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
15339 |
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
7837 |
The Thunder Colts
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8533 |
CSPA Miners
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7023 |
HexaSonics
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6070 |
WOW - West Ottawa Warriors
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14697 |
Fennville RoboHawks - Team Orange
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
11228 |
Cityside Middle School
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11266 |
River Rat Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7023 |
HexaSonics
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8932 |
Wildcats
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11531 |
Techno Trojans II
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8533 |
CSPA Miners
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7837 |
The Thunder Colts
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
17538 |
Western Michigan Christian Middle School
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
10104 |
That OTHER Team
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7837 |
The Thunder Colts
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8533 |
CSPA Miners
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Promote Award
|
11317 |
Alpha Wolfpack
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
8533 |
CSPA Miners
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7023 |
HexaSonics
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6070 |
WOW - West Ottawa Warriors
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8533 |
CSPA Miners
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6043 |
NC GEARS
|
12/07/2019 |
Allendale FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13118 |
IntelliGIMS Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
15354 |
Heritage Hydroflasks
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14009 |
AWESOMYSTICS
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Connect Award
|
14935 |
Berserkerbots
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14815 |
HackBytes
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12895 |
ARI, Awesome Robotics Inc
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13748 |
Nerds United
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14752 |
gIRLTASTIC
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
13106 |
Walnut Creek RoboHawks
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Design Award
|
12895 |
ARI, Awesome Robotics Inc
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14009 |
AWESOMYSTICS
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16836 |
OLGC Crusader Creators
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13748 |
Nerds United
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14711 |
WARHBOTICS
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13419 |
SWATT
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Inspire Award
|
17076 |
Beach Bums
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12895 |
ARI, Awesome Robotics Inc
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
13118 |
IntelliGIMS Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Judges' Award
|
14033 |
Robo Ravens
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Motivate Award
|
14790 |
Coding Cobras
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13002 |
Screaming Eagles
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12352 |
All Saints Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Think Award
|
14351 |
Bionic Dragons
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14935 |
Berserkerbots
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
17030 |
Hackbits
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16836 |
OLGC Crusader Creators
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14815 |
HackBytes
|
12/07/2019 |
Farmington Hills RoboVikin...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14790 |
Coding Cobras
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16880 |
Cyberian Tigers
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16542 |
Omninjaneers
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
3825 |
NovaLynx
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
12651 |
Metal Knights
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12656 |
ThunderBots
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
3825 |
NovaLynx
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
3208 |
HyperLynx
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
3825 |
NovaLynx
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10908 |
Four Rad Bros
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11497 |
CHS Wolverines
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15923 |
Wolverines Remastered
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
12648 |
Warrior Nation
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12651 |
Metal Knights
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16660 |
West High Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
16660 |
West High Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15154 |
Resurrection Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
3825 |
NovaLynx
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
12656 |
ThunderBots
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16880 |
Cyberian Tigers
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12648 |
Warrior Nation
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southcentral Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12651 |
Metal Knights
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
3766 |
Happy Dave
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
3081 |
Trial and Error
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17472 |
Accidental Volunteers
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12087 |
Bots in Black
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16837 |
The Prickles
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
10099 |
Chain Reaction
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6281 |
Genetic Advantage
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
3081 |
Trial and Error
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
6281 |
Genetic Advantage
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3081 |
Trial and Error
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
3766 |
Happy Dave
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17472 |
Accidental Volunteers
|
12/07/2019 |
FTC Southeast Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10099 |
Chain Reaction
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
310 |
Stuy Fission
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
4784 |
Tetricons
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Connect Award
|
14212 |
Metro CyborKnights
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15580 |
Robo-Synthesis
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10322 |
Shark Byte
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
310 |
Stuy Fission
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
6051 |
Quantum Mechanics
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Design Award
|
6051 |
Quantum Mechanics
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14413 |
Trinity Tigers
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
479 |
Stuy Fusion
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17363 |
Victory Collegiate High School - Project MOVE
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4784 |
Tetricons
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Inspire Award
|
11943 |
The Nighthawks
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
310 |
Stuy Fission
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Judges' Award
|
16622 |
KIPPNYC Bulldogs
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Motivate Award
|
14405 |
CAP Crusaders
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
17253 |
Ulterior Motive
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11943 |
The Nighthawks
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Think Award
|
479 |
Stuy Fusion
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12572 |
Halsey Bulldog Robotics Team
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14212 |
Metro CyborKnights
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
310 |
Stuy Fission
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6051 |
Quantum Mechanics
|
12/07/2019 |
John Dewey High School Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
11200 |
Phenomena
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16302 |
VAL Eagle Robotics Tech
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
16302 |
VAL Eagle Robotics Tech
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14901 |
Cubotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
9768 |
Steel Eagles
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11220 |
Bayou Bots
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14901 |
Cubotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11220 |
Bayou Bots
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11220 |
Bayou Bots
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16302 |
VAL Eagle Robotics Tech
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
16879 |
E. D. White Catholic High School
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
14901 |
Cubotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16302 |
VAL Eagle Robotics Tech
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
11220 |
Bayou Bots
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9768 |
Steel Eagles
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
12/07/2019 |
Lafayette Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9768 |
Steel Eagles
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
12680 |
Robotic Eagles
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Connect Award
|
14080 |
Lightning Gears
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12887 |
Devolt Phobos
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Design Award
|
13531 |
Botbusters
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12680 |
Robotic Eagles
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15600 |
CERBOTICS
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Inspire Award
|
6872 |
CPBOTS
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Judges' Award
|
16259 |
Forerunners
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Motivate Award
|
15909 |
Devolt Deimos
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Think Award
|
15600 |
CERBOTICS
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13531 |
Botbusters
|
12/07/2019 |
Mexico SKYSTONE FTC Region...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6872 |
CPBOTS
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13605 |
Mechanical Mayhem
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16842 |
Caledonia Tech Warriors
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Connect Award
|
12685 |
S.H.O.T.
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17299 |
Thunder Chickens
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11566 |
Tough Cookies
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11566 |
Tough Cookies
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9617 |
Loose Screws
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Design Award
|
11299 |
CrushBots
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12886 |
The LaGrange Points
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11608 |
Crimson Robotics Armored Penguins
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17249 |
Knights Who Say NI
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Inspire Award
|
14556 |
Tactical Tech Tomato Turtles
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13247 |
RPM Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11299 |
CrushBots
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Motivate Award
|
11873 |
Element Unknown
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11566 |
Tough Cookies
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14556 |
Tactical Tech Tomato Turtles
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Think Award
|
13247 |
RPM Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14556 |
Tactical Tech Tomato Turtles
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11299 |
CrushBots
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13247 |
RPM Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12886 |
The LaGrange Points
|
12/07/2019 |
MN FTC Maple Grove Qualifi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11299 |
CrushBots
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
6973 |
Radical Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16426 |
Absolute Zero
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
5395 |
Team Clutch
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
6735 |
Team Medusa
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7506 |
System Overload
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
4250 |
LIGHTSABERS
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
4250 |
LIGHTSABERS
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7506 |
System Overload
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8866 |
Cybernetics
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
10312 |
BearBotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4266 |
Makin' Stuff Move
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
13798 |
Turpinators
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13798 |
Turpinators
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4962 |
Rockettes
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5141 |
Warrior Bots
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
8866 |
Cybernetics
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
4250 |
LIGHTSABERS
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6735 |
Team Medusa
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
10368 |
The Level Ups
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
7242 |
BC Robocats
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14731 |
Lomega Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
5395 |
Team Clutch
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
4250 |
LIGHTSABERS
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7506 |
System Overload
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4266 |
Makin' Stuff Move
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6735 |
Team Medusa
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10312 |
BearBotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Mustang Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4250 |
LIGHTSABERS
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
3583 |
Cybirds
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
11362 |
M Cubed
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Connect Award
|
5178 |
Mech Hawks
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11362 |
M Cubed
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
3583 |
Cybirds
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
389 |
The Swarm
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11362 |
M Cubed
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Design Award
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11362 |
M Cubed
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14062 |
MoCo Machines
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14062 |
MoCo Machines
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11534 |
Bot Brigade Quartic
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Inspire Award
|
11362 |
M Cubed
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14062 |
MoCo Machines
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Motivate Award
|
14062 |
MoCo Machines
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11362 |
M Cubed
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
3583 |
Cybirds
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Think Award
|
11534 |
Bot Brigade Quartic
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11362 |
M Cubed
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
389 |
The Swarm
|
12/07/2019 |
Southern Maryland SKYSTONE...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16835 |
The Pollinators
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
13702 |
Joe Bots - White
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Connect Award
|
15510 |
Pioneer Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons White
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10477 |
Rapid Robots
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15510 |
Pioneer Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Design Award
|
11254 |
Robo Rhinos
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
15510 |
Pioneer Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11846 |
Wayland Wildcat Cat-a-Tech-Nics
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15510 |
Pioneer Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12678 |
Mattawan RoboKats - 12678
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16204 |
GOATageddon
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Inspire Award
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
15510 |
Pioneer Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons White
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Judges' Award
|
16220 |
Forged Fury
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Judges' Award
|
15045 |
The Tech Cubs
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Judges' Award
|
15322 |
Bosscats 2.0
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Motivate Award
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons White
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10477 |
Rapid Robots
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Think Award
|
11846 |
Wayland Wildcat Cat-a-Tech-Nics
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11254 |
Robo Rhinos
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13702 |
Joe Bots - White
|
12/07/2019 |
Sunset Coast Splash FTC Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16354 |
Phobos Ares Robotics Team
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
12593 |
Yantrik
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Connect Award
|
16776 |
MARS: Opportunity
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13474 |
MARS: Curiosity?
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14382 |
CC4H Robotics - Flex Force 1
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14427 |
WonderBots
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Design Award
|
14427 |
WonderBots
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16354 |
Phobos Ares Robotics Team
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16762 |
Raider Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8395 |
The A-Team
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16011 |
Fayette County 4H
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Inspire Award
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13474 |
MARS: Curiosity?
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11792 |
BotsBurgh
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Motivate Award
|
12556 |
Apollo Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13474 |
MARS: Curiosity?
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14464 |
AI Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Think Award
|
13474 |
MARS: Curiosity?
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11792 |
BotsBurgh
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14427 |
WonderBots
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12556 |
Apollo Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
West Central Pennsylvania ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14382 |
CC4H Robotics - Flex Force 1
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16896 |
Black Forest Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
3747 |
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
16896 |
Black Forest Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14329 |
Harry Bot-ters
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16896 |
Black Forest Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12351 |
Nuclear Minds
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14329 |
Harry Bot-ters
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16896 |
Black Forest Robotics
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
5804 |
Botgineers
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10722 |
RoboRaptors
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10722 |
RoboRaptors
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12376 |
Yolk
|
12/07/2019 |
West High Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16896 |
Black Forest Robotics
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8788 |
Hexadecimal
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16129 |
Infinite Overload
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
7171 |
Shockwave
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14399 |
Gearbox Gators
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15310 |
FCHS FTC
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11112 |
RoboLords
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8297 |
Geared UP!
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16502 |
S.W.A.T.
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Design Award
|
7729 |
Seahawks Robotics
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11112 |
RoboLords
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9073 |
Knightrix
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
8297 |
Geared UP!
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7729 |
Seahawks Robotics
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7171 |
Shockwave
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Think Award
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7171 |
Shockwave
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6010 |
Thunder Stone
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8297 |
Geared UP!
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16129 |
Infinite Overload
|
11/24/2019 |
Oakton Qualifying Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11112 |
RoboLords
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
3188 |
Squiggle Splat Bang
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
7053 |
JH TramBots
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
17097 |
Protostars
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17122 |
Heritage Christian
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10662 |
Lazer Sharks in Space
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12727 |
Identity Crisis
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10731 |
Radioactive
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
2879 |
Technical Difficulty
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
15673 |
Robolution
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4813 |
EngiNERDS
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8271 |
E-Hackers
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4133 |
Fusion
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
2879 |
Technical Difficulty
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
54 |
Gr3y Matt3r
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
4133 |
Fusion
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
724 |
RedNek Robotics Wun
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
17125 |
Columbus Robotics
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
11063 |
eNDVR
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
4273 |
Aluminati
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
4604 |
The Force
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
658 |
The Fellowship
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
6088 |
I-Bots
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11063 |
eNDVR
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6437 |
Mad Hatters
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
11/23/2019 |
1st Montana FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10241 |
JH RoboBuffs
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13140 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Imagine
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6566 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14904 |
Lakehill Bionicles
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
10577 |
Thunder Chicks
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6566 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
6566 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9045 |
Motorhead
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
9161 |
Overload
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15176 |
Broken Axles
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11629 |
Todoians
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6566 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
13472 |
The Dork Side
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11629 |
Todoians
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13213 |
Psi-fighters
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13472 |
The Dork Side
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15176 |
Broken Axles
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9161 |
Overload
|
11/23/2019 |
Allen Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13141 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Inspire
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
6042 |
Commandobots
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
4155 |
M.I.T (Muskogee's Innovative Team)
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11572 |
Mouse Spit
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
14177 |
Staticats
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11572 |
Mouse Spit
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8825 |
CADFish
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5553 |
RoboComets
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6042 |
Commandobots
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
8825 |
CADFish
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5553 |
RoboComets
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14177 |
Staticats
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16505 |
Quantum
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14177 |
Staticats
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
4155 |
M.I.T (Muskogee's Innovative Team)
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5553 |
RoboComets
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14177 |
Staticats
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
14731 |
Lomega Robotics
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11572 |
Mouse Spit
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7163 |
The Bazinga Project
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
5553 |
RoboComets
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
4155 |
M.I.T (Muskogee's Innovative Team)
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6042 |
Commandobots
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4155 |
M.I.T (Muskogee's Innovative Team)
|
11/23/2019 |
Bishop Kelley Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5553 |
RoboComets
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8733 |
RoboVikings
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14486 |
ASTEROIDS
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Connect Award
|
14486 |
ASTEROIDS
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7023 |
HexaSonics
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12678 |
Mattawan RoboKats - 12678
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14634 |
JuniorEagles
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10031 |
Red Storm Robotics-Blue
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Design Award
|
10024 |
Twisted Devils Black
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7023 |
HexaSonics
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14486 |
ASTEROIDS
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6494 |
Control Freaks WHITE
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9133 |
Robo Dawgs
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Inspire Award
|
7023 |
HexaSonics
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5663 |
Twisted Devils Red
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8733 |
RoboVikings
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Motivate Award
|
5663 |
Twisted Devils Red
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14486 |
ASTEROIDS
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8733 |
RoboVikings
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Think Award
|
9855 |
Mattawan RoboKats - 9855
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14486 |
ASTEROIDS
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5663 |
Twisted Devils Red
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16646 |
KazEagles
|
11/23/2019 |
Constantine FTC QualifierC...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13917 |
Hillside Robotics
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8872 |
Robopocalypse
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
12516 |
TBD
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16898 |
Poseidon
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Connect Award
|
9914 |
RoboWarriors
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15385 |
MidKnight Mayhem
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13217 |
AstroBruins
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13217 |
AstroBruins
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8872 |
Robopocalypse
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9914 |
RoboWarriors
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Design Award
|
15068 |
Blood Type Zeta
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7854 |
MidKnight Madness
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16778 |
Cyber Wizards
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15385 |
MidKnight Mayhem
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13217 |
AstroBruins
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Inspire Award
|
13217 |
AstroBruins
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16778 |
Cyber Wizards
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7854 |
MidKnight Madness
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Judges' Award
|
14493 |
Comet BOTs
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Motivate Award
|
16778 |
Cyber Wizards
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16535 |
LEGIT
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16236 |
Juice
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Think Award
|
7854 |
MidKnight Madness
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16778 |
Cyber Wizards
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16236 |
Juice
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16778 |
Cyber Wizards
|
11/23/2019 |
NorCal FTC Milpitas Qualif...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16535 |
LEGIT
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16408 |
Frost RoboFalcons Black
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
5237 |
Loose Screws
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Connect Award
|
8579 |
Classical Engineers
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7138 |
Mechanical Mayhem
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Design Award
|
8133 |
Laker Robotics FTC Team 8133
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7138 |
Mechanical Mayhem
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5289 |
Martians
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7693 |
TECHNADOS
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5237 |
Loose Screws
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Inspire Award
|
10309 |
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7138 |
Mechanical Mayhem
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Judges' Award
|
6000 |
More Fabricators
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Motivate Award
|
10611 |
MooTech
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13643 |
Rebel Wreckers
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Think Award
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7693 |
TECHNADOS
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5289 |
Martians
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16883 |
DinoByte!
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10620 |
Pioneer Green Panthers
|
11/23/2019 |
Oxford Wildcat Quest 1
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
15814 |
Harbor Springs Middle School Rambotics
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
12255 |
The Cute Fluffy Ewoks
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15270 |
SnowBots Red
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
13284 |
SnowBots Silver
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15724 |
St. Mary's
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13818 |
Gotta Go Fast
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5411 |
G3 Geeks, Gears, and Gadgets Green
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15724 |
St. Mary's
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
10474 |
Artificial Intellegence
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12068 |
Team Kraken
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5411 |
G3 Geeks, Gears, and Gadgets Green
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5411 |
G3 Geeks, Gears, and Gadgets Green
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8621 |
G3: Geeks, Gears & Gadgets Blue
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15814 |
Harbor Springs Middle School Rambotics
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
15724 |
St. Mary's
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10062 |
Robogators
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5411 |
G3 Geeks, Gears, and Gadgets Green
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
15607 |
The Purple People Eaters
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
15602 |
Alcona Robotics
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
8621 |
G3: Geeks, Gears & Gadgets Blue
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15724 |
St. Mary's
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10062 |
Robogators
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
10062 |
Robogators
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15724 |
St. Mary's
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15270 |
SnowBots Red
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15270 |
SnowBots Red
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13818 |
Gotta Go Fast
|
11/23/2019 |
Pellston FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13284 |
SnowBots Silver
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
15182 |
Magmatrons
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8531 |
GA Bots
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
17189 |
The VOLTures
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7140 |
Knightmares
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15078 |
Reuthanaters
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7252 |
Vicious Volts
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16601 |
Blue Devils Tech Team 2
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
15568 |
Rocking Robotics
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
6155 |
Roboteks
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
15716 |
Radioactive Robots
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12327 |
Blue Devils Tech Team
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7252 |
Vicious Volts
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9819 |
RoboRats
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14670 |
TerrorBytes
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
9819 |
RoboRats
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16523 |
Automated Eagles
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
12876 |
IntergalacTECH
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7085 |
F.L.A.G. Fight Like a Girl
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15206 |
Thunder Cats
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
12890 |
Emerson E.A.G.L.E.S.
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16523 |
Automated Eagles
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16996 |
Accidental Engineering
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8531 |
GA Bots
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15182 |
Magmatrons
|
11/23/2019 |
ROC-BOTS United FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6155 |
Roboteks
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8492 |
Titanium Trojans
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
11617 |
Chelsea Glitch
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15358 |
BalaBots
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Connect Award
|
13417 |
Circuit Rush
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5976 |
Brandon Tech
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13462 |
Digital Owls
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13684 |
Infinity Tech
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Design Award
|
11729 |
Chelsea Crash
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11618 |
Chelsea Gremlins
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10020 |
Galvanized Gadgets
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15465 |
Team KRASH
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11360 |
Space Unicorns
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10020 |
Galvanized Gadgets
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Inspire Award
|
11618 |
Chelsea Gremlins
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11729 |
Chelsea Crash
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10538 |
Team KILTS
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Judges' Award
|
15547 |
Robo Raiders
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Motivate Award
|
10538 |
Team KILTS
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13462 |
Digital Owls
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9933 |
Grand Blanc Blazin' Turtles
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Think Award
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15465 |
Team KRASH
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13684 |
Infinity Tech
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14657 |
Robo Warriors
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
11/17/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifer 2
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10538 |
Team KILTS
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16845 |
Error 404
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11576 |
Zombies
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Connect Award
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11054 |
Brain Hackers Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11298 |
Die Krieger
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16947 |
Holloman Falcons
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11054 |
Brain Hackers Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Design Award
|
15789 |
Lovington RoboCats
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16826 |
The Hawx
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Inspire Award
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11054 |
Brain Hackers Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Judges' Award
|
11298 |
Die Krieger
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Motivate Award
|
16846 |
CMS Robotic Tigers
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12338 |
Mescalero Apache Chiefs
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Think Award
|
11054 |
Brain Hackers Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11298 |
Die Krieger
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15789 |
Lovington RoboCats
|
11/16/2019 |
Alamogordo FTC Qualifying ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16826 |
The Hawx
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13054 |
Mechanical MasterMinds
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6556 |
Tempest
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14539 |
Techno Turtles
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
14539 |
Techno Turtles
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6556 |
Tempest
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8341 |
The RAMs
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
16694 |
Misplaced Pieces
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16151 |
R U Serious
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8341 |
The RAMs
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12272 |
Tropical Storm
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16151 |
R U Serious
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16151 |
R U Serious
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6556 |
Tempest
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8341 |
The RAMs
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
13090 |
Team Shield
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
6556 |
Tempest
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16151 |
R U Serious
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8341 |
The RAMs
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
8341 |
The RAMs
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
6556 |
Tempest
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14539 |
Techno Turtles
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13054 |
Mechanical MasterMinds
|
11/16/2019 |
Biloxi Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16694 |
Misplaced Pieces
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8777 |
The Goonies
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
7048 |
Purple Protons
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
12294 |
Terror Hawks
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
10812 |
STEMBOTS
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7048 |
Purple Protons
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14033 |
Robo Ravens
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
14033 |
Robo Ravens
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7048 |
Purple Protons
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8777 |
The Goonies
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12303 |
Hacker Hawks
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12459 |
Gibraltar Jedi
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12379 |
Metal Maniacs
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
7048 |
Purple Protons
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14033 |
Robo Ravens
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10812 |
STEMBOTS
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
12294 |
Terror Hawks
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
15719 |
Blazin Bots
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7048 |
Purple Protons
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13876 |
Techcats
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
13876 |
Techcats
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7048 |
Purple Protons
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15719 |
Blazin Bots
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12294 |
Terror Hawks
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8777 |
The Goonies
|
11/16/2019 |
Dearborn Hts. FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7048 |
Purple Protons
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
12442 |
Honey Creek Community School Techmaniacs
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
7255 |
STEAM Stingers
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
8487 |
Robo Toasters
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Connect Award
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons White
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6155 |
Roboteks
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10164 |
Techno Toasters
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6079 |
Bionic Broncos
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7255 |
STEAM Stingers
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16408 |
Frost RoboFalcons Black
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Design Award
|
11244 |
Circuit Breakerz
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6294 |
Space X-Bots
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10137 |
Emerson RoboEagles
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14109 |
WHCA Lightning Colts
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7215 |
Turning Gears
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons White
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Inspire Award
|
6155 |
Roboteks
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10477 |
Rapid Robots
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Judges' Award
|
7255 |
STEAM Stingers
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Judges' Award
|
15301 |
Valkyries
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Judges' Award
|
14109 |
WHCA Lightning Colts
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Motivate Award
|
7215 |
Turning Gears
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6079 |
Bionic Broncos
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons White
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Think Award
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans #11129
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10477 |
Rapid Robots
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11668 |
STEAM Works
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6155 |
Roboteks
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10698 |
Mad Mechanics
|
11/16/2019 |
Frog Force Frenzy FTC Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7902 |
Da Cows
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
201 |
BroncoBotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16258 |
ROBO RAPTORS
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
9695 |
BCHS Electric Eagles
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13309 |
botCatz
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14835 |
Robo-Warriors
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8995 |
Jaegers
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Design Award
|
8995 |
Jaegers
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14624 |
Cat-astrophic Byte - Jaguar Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16258 |
ROBO RAPTORS
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14855 |
Shamrocks
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13968 |
Herberger Howlers
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
16684 |
Cosmic Voltage
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8995 |
Jaegers
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Judges' Award
|
14835 |
Robo-Warriors
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
14436 |
Roaring Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15186 |
Lady Falcons
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10111 |
Herberger Javelinas
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Think Award
|
7716 |
Knight Tech Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9695 |
BCHS Electric Eagles
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10111 |
Herberger Javelinas
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
2844 |
Valley X Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Gilbert Qualifying Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8995 |
Jaegers
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
11230 |
OMS ElektraKatz
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16668 |
4-Gear Clovers
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
8533 |
CSPA Miners
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award
|
7138 |
Mechanical Mayhem
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12821 |
White Lake Robotics - FTC RoboSharks
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12955 |
Fire Sparks
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13748 |
Nerds United
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Design Award
|
10035 |
Robo Rangers
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8133 |
Laker Robotics FTC Team 8133
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5957 |
Sonic Eagles
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16668 |
4-Gear Clovers
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12821 |
White Lake Robotics - FTC RoboSharks
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16358 |
Cheezb0tz
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award
|
8646 |
Team KAOS
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7043 |
Golden Gears
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10035 |
Robo Rangers
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Judges' Award
|
11616 |
Wire-Catz
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award
|
14351 |
Bionic Dragons
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10024 |
Twisted Devils Black
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9895 |
Greenhills School RoboHills
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Think Award
|
7043 |
Golden Gears
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15229 |
Team KUDOS
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10262 |
Pioneer Red Panthers
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8533 |
CSPA Miners
|
11/16/2019 |
Howell FTC Qualifier 1
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10262 |
Pioneer Red Panthers
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
12603 |
Jefferson Wired Wolves
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
7047 |
Mechanical Monkeys
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
5954 |
Lightning Boltz
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
11318 |
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
5291 |
TOWR The Oxford Wildcats Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7047 |
Mechanical Monkeys
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8142 |
Middle Mountie Megabots
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7047 |
Mechanical Monkeys
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9087 |
Twisted Devils Green
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11318 |
Beta Wolfpack
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
10653 |
SASA DRAGATRONS
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5291 |
TOWR The Oxford Wildcats Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16559 |
zybots
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5291 |
TOWR The Oxford Wildcats Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7792 |
Q^2
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12603 |
Jefferson Wired Wolves
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
11254 |
Robo Rhinos
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5291 |
TOWR The Oxford Wildcats Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7047 |
Mechanical Monkeys
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
9087 |
Twisted Devils Green
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
14018 |
Middle Mountie Megabots (Red Team)
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
5291 |
TOWR The Oxford Wildcats Robotics
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12603 |
Jefferson Wired Wolves
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Promote Award
|
12603 |
Jefferson Wired Wolves
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
9087 |
Twisted Devils Green
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8027 |
Twisted Devils Blue
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12603 |
Jefferson Wired Wolves
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10653 |
SASA DRAGATRONS
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8027 |
Twisted Devils Blue
|
11/16/2019 |
Marshall FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10735 |
JaXon Falcon Works - Gold
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13018 |
The Wright Stuff
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13605 |
Mechanical Mayhem
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
10272 |
Titanium Allies
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
9972 |
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
10272 |
Titanium Allies
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12943 |
Qbitz
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14779 |
Spontaneous Construction
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11488 |
Solid
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14779 |
Spontaneous Construction
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10397 |
Ice Breakers
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13018 |
The Wright Stuff
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
8962 |
TimeCrafters
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14188 |
CyberHawks
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
15530 |
AquilaBots
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
11488 |
Solid
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
5962 |
Nordic Storm
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
14188 |
CyberHawks
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8962 |
TimeCrafters
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11488 |
Solid
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10471 |
Radioactive Robots
|
11/16/2019 |
MN FTC Eagan Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14739 |
Metal Benders
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
12548 |
Rebel Droids
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
12327 |
Blue Devils Tech Team
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
10019 |
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
13547 |
E=mc2 Eagles
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10611 |
MooTech
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12548 |
Rebel Droids
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
15256 |
Techno Knights
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16601 |
Blue Devils Tech Team 2
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
16601 |
Blue Devils Tech Team 2
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11231 |
Cyborg Cats
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11231 |
Cyborg Cats
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13150 |
Cyborg Wolves
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15256 |
Techno Knights
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12548 |
Rebel Droids
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11231 |
Cyborg Cats
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
13998 |
GFU-PantherBots
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
7140 |
Knightmares
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10611 |
MooTech
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12548 |
Rebel Droids
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Promote Award
|
10611 |
MooTech
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
7140 |
Knightmares
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
13733 |
Electric Bacon
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
11231 |
Cyborg Cats
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7045 |
BLOWNFUSES
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6255 |
RoboJackets
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14465 |
Sir Lancer Bot
|
11/16/2019 |
Thunderquest FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12548 |
Rebel Droids
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16937 |
HELIX
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
4345 |
ART
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Connect Award
|
11311 |
Paragon
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11039 |
Innov8rz
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11689 |
We Love Pi
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14078 |
Mechanical Lemons
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11039 |
Innov8rz
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14259 |
TURBΩ V8
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Design Award
|
13216 |
Deja Vu
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11039 |
Innov8rz
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11311 |
Paragon
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13215 |
Bracket Sources
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16688 |
Wolfbotics
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Inspire Award
|
11039 |
Innov8rz
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11311 |
Paragon
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Motivate Award
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11311 |
Paragon
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4345 |
ART
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Think Award
|
8375 |
Vulcan Robotics
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13216 |
Deja Vu
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16688 |
Wolfbotics
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16937 |
HELIX
|
11/10/2019 |
NorCal FTC Saratoga Qualif...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8802 |
Negative Resistance
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
10191 |
Trial and Error Robotics
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
9298 |
Bionic Cobras
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
10191 |
Trial and Error Robotics
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12390 |
The Robotic Raiders
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11195 |
Envisioneers II
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
11195 |
Envisioneers II
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
11197 |
Envisioneers III
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
12390 |
The Robotic Raiders
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12390 |
The Robotic Raiders
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10191 |
Trial and Error Robotics
|
11/09/2019 |
South Central MS Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10369 |
Robosapiens
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
10984 |
Beep Patrol
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Connect Award
|
12241 |
Panther Robotics
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12892 |
White Mountain Robotics - Juggerbots
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12892 |
White Mountain Robotics - Juggerbots
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
13099 |
San Carlos High School BRAVES ROBOTICS TEAM - The Circ...
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Design Award
|
13099 |
San Carlos High School BRAVES ROBOTICS TEAM - The Circ...
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14814 |
MC2
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13099 |
San Carlos High School BRAVES ROBOTICS TEAM - The Circ...
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Inspire Award
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10369 |
Robosapiens
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Judges' Award
|
11529 |
Navajo Code Writers
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Judges' Award
|
12338 |
Mescalero Apache Chiefs
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Judges' Award
|
9743 |
Stingers
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Motivate Award
|
10984 |
Beep Patrol
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12892 |
White Mountain Robotics - Juggerbots
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10246 |
The Midnight Cicadas
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Think Award
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10369 |
Robosapiens
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13099 |
San Carlos High School BRAVES ROBOTICS TEAM - The Circ...
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10369 |
Robosapiens
|
11/09/2019 |
White Mountain Qualifying ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14814 |
MC2
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
11712 |
Aberhart Robotics Republic (Orange)
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
10015 |
SWAT Bots (Red)
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11639 |
OpCom
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Connect Award
|
16544 |
Stratobots #16544
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12094 |
Team TWOSE
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10015 |
SWAT Bots (Red)
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5009 |
Helios
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Design Award
|
11639 |
OpCom
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10015 |
SWAT Bots (Red)
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16544 |
Stratobots #16544
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14021 |
SCHS Robotic Team - SRT 1
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16596 |
Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10015 |
SWAT Bots (Red)
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5009 |
Helios
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
17409 |
I'myanistsitapikoan (Many People in One)
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
5009 |
Helios
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16544 |
Stratobots #16544
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Think Award
|
13000 |
Data Wolves
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5009 |
Helios
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16595 |
SWAT Bots (Black)
|
03/08/2020 |
FTC Alberta Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10015 |
SWAT Bots (Red)
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14212 |
Metro CyborKnights
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
4784 |
Tetricons
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14405 |
CAP Crusaders
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Compass Award
|
4781 |
Marlon Anuran
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
8365 |
Iffrat Mai
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
310 |
Honkit
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Connect Award
|
11997 |
Heights Techies
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14405 |
CAP Crusaders
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
479 |
Stuy Fusion
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Design Award
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
479 |
Stuy Fusion
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
13368 |
The Mechatronics
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12178 |
Artificial Intelligence
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14405 |
CAP Crusaders
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Inspire Award
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
310 |
Stuy Fission
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Motivate Award
|
14413 |
Trinity Tigers
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
4781 |
MechaKnights
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13368 |
The Mechatronics
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Think Award
|
12178 |
Artificial Intelligence
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14212 |
Metro CyborKnights
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4781 |
MechaKnights
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6051 |
Quantum Mechanics
|
03/08/2020 |
NYC FIRST Tech Challenge C...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8417 |
'Lectric Legends
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13808 |
The Time Travelers
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
9864 |
Jug Rox Robotix
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
4537 |
Anthony Erickson
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
11225 |
Sarah Weyrens
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
12835 |
Pixelated
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16829 |
Radioactive
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11081 |
SPARC Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9864 |
Jug Rox Robotix
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9912 |
LadyBots
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Design Award
|
13808 |
The Time Travelers
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11081 |
SPARC Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
7209 |
Tech Hogs Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9864 |
Jug Rox Robotix
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4444 |
Whitefield Robocats
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13034 |
R.O.C.K.S. Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
13034 |
R.O.C.K.S. Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12835 |
Pixelated
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8417 |
'Lectric Legends
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
14709 |
Augusta Panthers
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
9912 |
LadyBots
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16515 |
Greenwood High School
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13034 |
R.O.C.K.S. Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
15116 |
Nerdz
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Think Award
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13034 |
R.O.C.K.S. Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12835 |
Pixelated
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12835 |
Pixelated
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11081 |
SPARC Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
KY FTC State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8417 |
'Lectric Legends
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9881 |
Golden Gears
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
14295 |
Operation Technology And Character
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14531 |
The 2nd Rebellion
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Compass Award
|
14295 |
Jason Rehard
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
9040 |
Alexia White
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
3526 |
Lee Hamill
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Connect Award
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp. FTC
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5218 |
Javabots
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14295 |
Operation Technology And Character
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
542 |
WHS Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10298 |
Brain Stormz
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8039 |
iBOTZ
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Design Award
|
6282 |
Simi Valley Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5380 |
Statistic Magicians
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14295 |
Operation Technology And Character
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10298 |
Brain Stormz
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17600 |
MoVal Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Inspire Award
|
3526 |
Marlbots
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
542 |
WHS Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6436 |
AlphaGenesis
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Judges' Award
|
17600 |
MoVal Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Motivate Award
|
5218 |
Javabots
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6325 |
Aluminati
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8039 |
iBOTZ
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Promote Award
|
17600 |
MoVal Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
14531 |
The 2nd Rebellion
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Think Award
|
8564 |
Lockdown
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
542 |
WHS Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3526 |
Marlbots
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5942 |
Team Torch
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9836 |
Techno-Wizards
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4628 |
Suit Bots
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8039 |
iBOTZ
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14295 |
Operation Technology And Character
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10298 |
Brain Stormz
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17600 |
MoVal Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9881 |
Golden Gears
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5218 |
Javabots
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4625 |
Kings and Queens
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3526 |
Marlbots
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
03/07/2020 |
Los Angeles Championship M...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5942 |
Team Torch
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
5273 |
ARC Thunder
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6040 |
Canton Robodogs
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Compass Award
|
6040 |
Jay Cahill
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Connect Award
|
5436 |
Aluminum Cobblers
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13620 |
The Winsor Wildbots
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14039 |
IrRaTiONAl
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Design Award
|
4029 |
2 Bits and a Byte
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14079 |
Attic Fanatics
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9867 |
Evolution Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8379 |
The Parity Bits
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14875 |
LightSpeed
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Inspire Award
|
6055 |
GearTicks
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5436 |
Aluminum Cobblers
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Motivate Award
|
10331 |
ARC Hailstorm
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9867 |
Evolution Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Think Award
|
1 |
Team Unlimited
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8379 |
The Parity Bits
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14039 |
IrRaTiONAl
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14079 |
Attic Fanatics
|
03/07/2020 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10127 |
Tesla's Knights
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5119 |
The BARYONS
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
7357 |
Team Titanium Tech
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
6547 |
Ann Stafford
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
10127 |
Rich Brull
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
12427 |
Kevin Lay
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
8856 |
Springfield Robotics "Aluminum Falcons"
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5227 |
Galactech
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
5119 |
The BARYONS
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5227 |
Galactech
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9911 |
Rampage
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10265 |
Force Green
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Design Award
|
6547 |
Cobalt Colts
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
3658 |
The BOSONS
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10173 |
Ravonics Gemini
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5227 |
Galactech
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9106 |
Ravonics Genesis
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
3409 |
Astromechs
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
3409 |
Astromechs
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6547 |
Cobalt Colts
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
3664 |
Girls With Attitude
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
5905 |
Camdenton FTC LASER Middle School #1
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9856 |
K-9(856)
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13132 |
Miner Clue
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
9612 |
Oakville Lasagnaneers
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
9911 |
Rampage
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
6547 |
Cobalt Colts
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Think Award
|
10265 |
Force Green
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3664 |
Girls With Attitude
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16446 |
ProBots
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3658 |
The BOSONS
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11126 |
Revolution Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7357 |
Team Titanium Tech
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4587 |
Red Hot Techie Peppers
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5119 |
The BARYONS
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9808 |
Team Chargers
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3658 |
The BOSONS
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11126 |
Revolution Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7357 |
Team Titanium Tech
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10127 |
Tesla's Knights
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5905 |
Camdenton FTC LASER Middle School #1
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16309 |
Stealth Panther Robotics FTC
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5227 |
Galactech
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9106 |
Ravonics Genesis
|
03/07/2020 |
Missouri State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
3409 |
Astromechs
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10738 |
SBS Bears
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
11517 |
Digital Darlings
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11988 |
LuHi Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Compass Award
|
11401 |
Dr. B
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
9421 |
Michael Pinto
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
11988 |
Harold Kennedy
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Connect Award
|
12382 |
Syosset Nebula
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11988 |
LuHi Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10696 |
Syosset Syborgs
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
4137 |
IslandBots
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11517 |
Digital Darlings
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10738 |
SBS Bears
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Design Award
|
11517 |
Digital Darlings
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13847 |
At Least It Didn't Explode
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11988 |
LuHi Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9421 |
Hydrofluoric Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4017 |
RoboPandas
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14265 |
LYSA Rusty Robots
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Inspire Award
|
11988 |
LuHi Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11517 |
Digital Darlings
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12382 |
Syosset Nebula
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Motivate Award
|
4017 |
RoboPandas
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11517 |
Digital Darlings
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12382 |
Syosset Nebula
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Promote Award
|
7407 |
Team VEGA
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
14461 |
RoboHawks
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
14265 |
LYSA Rusty Robots
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Think Award
|
6438 |
Syosset Syndicate
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12382 |
Syosset Nebula
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11988 |
LuHi Robotics
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6438 |
Syosset Syndicate
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4137 |
IslandBots
|
03/07/2020 |
SBPLI FIRST Tech Challenge...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10738 |
SBS Bears
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8297 |
Geared UP!
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Connect Award
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10515 |
Xtreme Voltage
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10357 |
Volt-e-mort
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9866 |
VIRUS
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8297 |
Geared UP!
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Design Award
|
9866 |
VIRUS
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8221 |
Cubix^3
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12773 |
Flamangos
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9866 |
VIRUS
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
8297 |
Geared UP!
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8221 |
Cubix^3
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
16680 |
NoisyBotz
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
9794 |
Wizards.exe
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Promote Award
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
10515 |
Xtreme Voltage
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Think Award
|
8221 |
Cubix^3
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10515 |
Xtreme Voltage
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8702 |
Innovotics
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8221 |
Cubix^3
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9794 |
Wizards.exe
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12773 |
Flamangos
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9866 |
VIRUS
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8297 |
Geared UP!
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10515 |
Xtreme Voltage
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8702 |
Innovotics
|
03/01/2020 |
MD-DC SKYSTONE Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8221 |
Cubix^3
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
9872 |
(In)Formal Logic
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
12538 |
eBorg Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Compass Award
|
9242 |
Amy Krtanjek
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
16330 |
Ramkumar Duraiswamy
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
5029 |
Terence Chu
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Connect Award
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12538 |
eBorg Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7423 |
Flaming Phoenix
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9773 |
Robocracy
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12538 |
eBorg Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Design Award
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12538 |
eBorg Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
9889 |
Cruise Control
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7314 |
Sab-BOT-age
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8405 |
Millburn Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
12538 |
eBorg Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
9570 |
GearGirls
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
9242 |
GearHounds
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12792 |
Sharon High Robotics Team
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Promote Award
|
5910 |
Sparks
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
12538 |
eBorg Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
14427 |
WonderBots
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Think Award
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5029 |
PowerStackers
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12538 |
eBorg Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5440 |
Blazin' Circuits
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11208 |
Kardia Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9889 |
Cruise Control
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12538 |
eBorg Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14427 |
WonderBots
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5485 |
GorillaBots
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7314 |
Sab-BOT-age
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8405 |
Millburn Robotics
|
03/01/2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Champions...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
12823 |
Crescendo
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Compass Award
|
11212 |
Olivia Tian
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
5015 |
Daniel Murdock
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
11128 |
Vernkat Rangan
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Connect Award
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11128 |
Inspiration
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Design Award
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3712 |
Purple F.E.A.R. (Fierce Eagle Advanced Robotics)
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11128 |
Inspiration
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Inspire Award
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11128 |
Inspiration
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Judges' Award
|
16589 |
"Keep It Simple"
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Motivate Award
|
9049 |
RoboPuffs
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11128 |
Inspiration
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Promote Award
|
10793 |
Voltrons
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
5015 |
Buffalo Wings
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Think Award
|
9261 |
Level Up
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12823 |
Crescendo
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
03/01/2020 |
San Diego FTC Regional Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
724 |
RedNek Robotics Wun
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Connect Award
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6088 |
I-Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
724 |
RedNek Robotics Wun
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11471 |
Codebusters
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5687 |
Cyber Mafia
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Design Award
|
12351 |
Nuclear Minds
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17387 |
The Boiz
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Inspire Award
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5687 |
Cyber Mafia
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Judges' Award
|
16998 |
JMS Coded Minds
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Motivate Award
|
5687 |
Cyber Mafia
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13003 |
Electromanders
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Promote Award
|
6088 |
I-Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Think Award
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5687 |
Cyber Mafia
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11471 |
Codebusters
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12351 |
Nuclear Minds
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
724 |
RedNek Robotics Wun
|
02/29/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Idaho...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
4717 |
Mechromancers
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
3101 |
Boom Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14431 |
Pyrites
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
7477 |
Richard "Dick" Gilson
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
10650 |
Glynn Dettman
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
17014 |
Chris George
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
3888 |
Greased Lightning
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7719 |
RISE
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7477 |
Super 7
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9779 |
PIEaters
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6433 |
Neutrinos
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
516 |
Gears of Fire
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Design Award
|
16391 |
Rising Ninjas
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9779 |
PIEaters
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10497 |
SwampBots
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12600 |
Hadron Knights
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
2845 |
Team Duct Tape
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9779 |
PIEaters
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
12600 |
Hadron Knights
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
3888 |
Greased Lightning
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
3101 |
Boom Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
17014 |
Fierce Fish
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
10284 |
Team R.O.B.O.T. (Really Obsessed Builders Of Tomorrow)
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
17244 |
DAR2-D2
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
3101 |
Boom Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
5937 |
Renaissance Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
6433 |
Neutrinos
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
3939 |
Bolts of Steel
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
7719 |
RISE
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
6323 |
The Pink Team
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Think Award
|
3846 |
Maelstrom
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3888 |
Greased Lightning
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5937 |
Renaissance Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4997 |
Masquerade
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7321 |
Charlotte Surge
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6433 |
Neutrinos
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7592 |
Roarbots
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10650 |
Hazmat Robotics Biohazards
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16391 |
Rising Ninjas
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4997 |
Masquerade
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7321 |
Charlotte Surge
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6433 |
Neutrinos
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3846 |
Maelstrom
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
3830 |
Violet Fusion
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
3101 |
Boom Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12600 |
Hadron Knights
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
2845 |
Team Duct Tape
|
02/29/2020 |
Florida FTC State Champion...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9779 |
PIEaters
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
11272 |
Genesis
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
3537 |
The MechaHamsters
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16501 |
Squirrel!
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Connect Award
|
8417 |
'Lectric Legends
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12014 |
The Fire Wires
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13246 |
CyberCards Steel Beaks
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11081 |
SPARC Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12231 |
WarriorTech
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7234 |
Cville-ized Botman
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Design Award
|
14596 |
XLR8
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4600 |
B1nary B0ts
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
9864 |
Jug Rox Robotix
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11272 |
Genesis
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8971 |
Diamond Blades
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14084 |
[Insert Name Here]
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Inspire Award
|
13034 |
R.O.C.K.S. Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9862 |
CTRL+ALT+DESTROY
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
535 |
TOBOR
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Judges' Award
|
8272 |
CC Sparks
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Judges' Award
|
4444 |
Whitefield Robocats
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Judges' Award
|
14400 |
Space Cadets
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Motivate Award
|
8711 |
The Gas Attendants
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8149 |
Red Alert: Panic in the Build Room
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8578 |
Juden-Ki Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Think Award
|
12835 |
Pixelated
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12043 |
Power Surge
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8791 |
Green Machine
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9864 |
Jug Rox Robotix
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13377 |
Blackout
|
02/29/2020 |
Indiana Semi-State Tournam...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12231 |
WarriorTech
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10435 |
Circuit Breakers
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8588 |
Finger Puppet Mafia
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
7196 |
Everything That is Radical
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Compass Award
|
7236 |
Mr. Ogbourne
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
16736 |
Santha
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
6458 |
Kevin Wilkinson
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Connect Award
|
15125 |
Team Thunder
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14736 |
Shell Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
4177 |
Finger Tightans
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9974 |
T.H.O.R.
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5143 |
Xcentrics
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5913 |
Drop It Like It's Bot
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Design Award
|
11142 |
Robo Minions
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11316 |
Weapons of Mass Construction
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6458 |
Burgbots
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16754 |
Marian High School
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4150 |
Dark Matter
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7258 |
Epsilon Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
8813 |
The Winter Soldiers
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11142 |
Robo Minions
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9974 |
T.H.O.R.
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
13426 |
Caffeinated Robots
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
4150 |
Dark Matter
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11384 |
Thunderstruck
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Promote Award
|
8696 |
Trobotix
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Think Award
|
12754 |
Wired Up
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7247 |
The H2O Loo Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14568 |
Norwalk RoboWarriors Gold
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10435 |
Circuit Breakers
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4177 |
Finger Tightans
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7236 |
Recharged Green
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship BLACK
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9974 |
T.H.O.R.
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship BLACK
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6340 |
ICE
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship BLACK
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14568 |
Norwalk RoboWarriors Gold
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship BLACK
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16754 |
Marian High School
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship BLACK
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4150 |
Dark Matter
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship BLACK
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7258 |
Epsilon Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship GOLD
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9925 |
Delta Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship GOLD
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7247 |
The H2O Loo Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship GOLD
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12754 |
Wired Up
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship GOLD
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10435 |
Circuit Breakers
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship GOLD
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4177 |
Finger Tightans
|
02/29/2020 |
Iowa Championship GOLD
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7236 |
Recharged Green
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9958 |
Redfish Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14374 |
Dark Matter
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Compass Award
|
8956 |
Clark Rowley
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Connect Award
|
13017 |
Event Horizon
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17038 |
Astrobotz
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14901 |
Cubotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9768 |
Steel Eagles
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11526 |
Dominican Valkyries
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Design Award
|
9637 |
Dominican Ultraviolet
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11220 |
Bayou Bots
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16873 |
Gatorbot All-stars
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14374 |
Dark Matter
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13017 |
Event Horizon
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Inspire Award
|
14374 |
Dark Matter
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13017 |
Event Horizon
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9958 |
Redfish Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Judges' Award
|
14901 |
Cubotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Motivate Award
|
11526 |
Dominican Valkyries
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14901 |
Cubotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14374 |
Dark Matter
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Promote Award
|
14374 |
Dark Matter
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
8647 |
Super Cell
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Think Award
|
17038 |
Astrobotz
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9958 |
Redfish Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13017 |
Event Horizon
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9768 |
Steel Eagles
|
02/29/2020 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9958 |
Redfish Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8803 |
East Rankin Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14799 |
LCS Javawocky
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Compass Award
|
16151 |
Steve Ciaravino
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Connect Award
|
16151 |
R U Serious
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13139 |
RELOAD
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13054 |
Mechanical MasterMinds
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8803 |
East Rankin Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6273 |
Technocats
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Design Award
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16151 |
R U Serious
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6273 |
Technocats
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16151 |
R U Serious
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16489 |
Virtual North
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
6302 |
Odyssey
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Inspire Award
|
7802 |
Challenge Accepted
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Judges' Award
|
6302 |
Odyssey
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Motivate Award
|
13176 |
Spark-O-Matic Robotics & Digital Arts
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16694 |
Misplaced Pieces
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
6704 |
Bot Shop
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Promote Award
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Think Award
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10191 |
Trial and Error Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8803 |
East Rankin Robotics
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13176 |
Spark-O-Matic Robotics & Digital Arts
|
02/29/2020 |
Mississippi FIRST Tech Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
11528 |
Bots of Prey
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16328 |
Trial n' Error
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
13597 |
Yadkin Valley Innovators
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Compass Award
|
5309 |
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Connect Award
|
16429 |
VoltEDGE
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6078 |
Cut the Red Wire
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
6183 |
Thunderducks
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8300 |
Pi Rho Eagles
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16072 |
Quantum Quacks
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
13735 |
∏∆S (Pirates) FTC
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Design Award
|
731 |
Wannabee Strange
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7083 |
Team Tundrabots
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15707 |
Bots by the Creek
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7083 |
Team Tundrabots
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15830 |
SWIFT Subaquatic Sea Sheep
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5309 |
Plan B
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Inspire Award
|
7105 |
SWIFT Intergalactic Space Squirrels
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8569 |
RoboKnights
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
2901 |
Purple Gears
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Judges' Award
|
17373 |
Goin Krazy
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Motivate Award
|
5795 |
Back To The Drawing Board
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
5881 |
Tungsteel
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9548 |
Highly Combustible
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Promote Award
|
16429 |
VoltEDGE
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Think Award
|
7444 |
Sisters of the Motherboard
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5064 |
Aperture Science
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15830 |
SWIFT Subaquatic Sea Sheep
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7105 |
SWIFT Intergalactic Space Squirrels
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9548 |
Highly Combustible
|
02/29/2020 |
North Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16328 |
Trial n' Error
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8397 |
Beta
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
9984 |
JavaScouts
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14686 |
Peru Blue
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Connect Award
|
4243 |
Iron Devils
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15651 |
Lord of the Pings
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13357 |
IR Lightning
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6347 |
Geared Up
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Design Award
|
7230 |
SAS Atoms
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8397 |
Beta
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14054 |
IR Thunder
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14281 |
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7230 |
SAS Atoms
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Inspire Award
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7230 |
SAS Atoms
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14054 |
IR Thunder
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Judges' Award
|
15941 |
Steampunk Warriors
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Motivate Award
|
14589 |
Everlasting TBD
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6347 |
Geared Up
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
6955 |
RO Bo Vines
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Think Award
|
9984 |
JavaScouts
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14589 |
Everlasting TBD
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8397 |
Beta
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13357 |
IR Lightning
|
02/29/2020 |
NY Excelsior Clarkson Univ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9048 |
Philobots
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6990 |
Static Void
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15703 |
Teen Tech Titans
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Compass Award
|
4545 |
Beverly Navas
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Connect Award
|
7161 |
ViperBots Hydra
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4545 |
ViperBots Ouroboros
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
6299 |
ViperBots QuadX
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6990 |
Static Void
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6299 |
ViperBots QuadX
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9048 |
Philobots
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Design Award
|
8886 |
Saber Robotics
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6209 |
ViperBots Venom
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
7161 |
ViperBots Hydra
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16377 |
Spicy Ketchup
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9923 |
Team AAA
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5890 |
e-lemon-ators
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Inspire Award
|
6299 |
ViperBots QuadX
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7161 |
ViperBots Hydra
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4545 |
ViperBots Ouroboros
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Judges' Award
|
4720 |
Toltechs Newton
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Motivate Award
|
5890 |
e-lemon-ators
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6710 |
Sigmas
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
6299 |
ViperBots QuadX
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Promote Award
|
16458 |
TechnoWizards
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Think Award
|
6210 |
ViperBots Stryke
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
6299 |
ViperBots QuadX
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4545 |
ViperBots Ouroboros
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6210 |
ViperBots Stryke
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11155 |
Clash of Coders
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6990 |
Static Void
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13053 |
BERSERK ROBOTICS
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12302 |
Synergy 1
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8557 |
USB-TEAM
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6210 |
ViperBots Stryke
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11155 |
Clash of Coders
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6990 |
Static Void
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6299 |
ViperBots QuadX
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12928 |
LightSaders
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8424 |
Cyber Eagles
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16377 |
Spicy Ketchup
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9923 |
Team AAA
|
02/23/2020 |
Central Texas FIRST Tech C...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5890 |
e-lemon-ators
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9879 |
Root Negative One
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13808 |
The Time Travelers
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Compass Award
|
9879 |
Wendy Cassady
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Connect Award
|
7209 |
Tech Hogs Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14491 |
Nerdettes FTC
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11081 |
SPARC Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16518 |
Botty Builders
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Design Award
|
11161 |
Tennessee Robotics Club
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13442 |
Motorized Mayhem
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16471 |
Code Enforcement
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7209 |
Tech Hogs Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11081 |
SPARC Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Inspire Award
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16471 |
Code Enforcement
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7209 |
Tech Hogs Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Judges' Award
|
9934 |
Webb Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Motivate Award
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14291 |
Small Town Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Promote Award
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Think Award
|
16471 |
Code Enforcement
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11468 |
Baylor Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12652 |
The Flying Fish
|
02/22/2020 |
2020 Alabama FTC State Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9879 |
Root Negative One
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10369 |
Robosapiens
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8995 |
Jaegers
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
13968 |
Herberger Howlers
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Compass Award
|
6174 |
Mike Comstock
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Connect Award
|
16684 |
Cosmic Voltage
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10984 |
Beep Patrol
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14835 |
Robo-Warriors
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Design Award
|
8995 |
Jaegers
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14436 |
Roaring Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10984 |
Beep Patrol
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10369 |
Robosapiens
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16258 |
ROBO RAPTORS
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Inspire Award
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8995 |
Jaegers
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Judges' Award
|
10984 |
Beep Patrol
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Motivate Award
|
14584 |
Pioneer 327
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15652 |
The ROBO WARRIORS
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Promote Award
|
14999 |
Prestige Worldwide
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Think Award
|
7716 |
Knight Tech Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16258 |
ROBO RAPTORS
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6929 |
Data Force
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14814 |
MC2
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8995 |
Jaegers
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6929 |
Data Force
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14814 |
MC2
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15430 |
ACE Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13968 |
Herberger Howlers
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10369 |
Robosapiens
|
02/22/2020 |
Arizona FIRST Tech Challen...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16258 |
ROBO RAPTORS
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16696 |
Kalamalka Secondary
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Connect Award
|
3491 |
FIX IT
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16195 |
The Guild of Builders
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Design Award
|
16267 |
Forces Unknown
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3491 |
FIX IT
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16267 |
Forces Unknown
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15013 |
Friction
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Inspire Award
|
16888 |
Clean-Up Crew
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16031 |
PARABELLUM
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16140 |
TechnoDynamics
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Judges' Award
|
12354 |
Belmont Bytes
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Motivate Award
|
16353 |
Reynolds Reybots
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Think Award
|
16069 |
Marvel Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16205 |
Lightning Bots
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16140 |
TechnoDynamics
|
02/22/2020 |
British Columbia FTC Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16031 |
PARABELLUM
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
5518 |
Dutchman's Derivatives
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
5518 |
Ruth Klesczewski
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
11174 |
mc² Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16008 |
Armored Artemises
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Design Award
|
12377 |
Hopkins Robotics Gray
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7034 |
Singularity Technology
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13965 |
Hopkins Robotics Maroon
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12377 |
Hopkins Robotics Gray
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
7034 |
Singularity Technology
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5518 |
Dutchman's Derivatives
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
273 |
FTC -ASD Tech Tigers
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
8699 |
The League of Extraordinary Roboticist
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
4286 |
Dragonoids
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
6762 |
N R G (Northwestern Robotics Gearheads)
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
5518 |
Dutchman's Derivatives
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
7034 |
Singularity Technology
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Think Award
|
40 |
HAX Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12923 |
Techno T-Rexes
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4286 |
Dragonoids
|
02/22/2020 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5017 |
RoboEpic
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10588 |
The LUXONS
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
288 |
Spare Parts
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14272 |
Terror-Bytes
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
9856 |
K-9(856)
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13051 |
Servo Stressors
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14690 |
Tech Titans
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5893 |
Direct Current
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13051 |
Servo Stressors
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8403 |
Kilobytes
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
16498 |
Plus Gang
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9911 |
Rampage
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
288 |
Spare Parts
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4194 |
Silent Reign
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11203 |
DURT (DeSmet Ultimate Robotics Team)
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8403 |
Kilobytes
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
5703 |
Doppler Effect
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5893 |
Direct Current
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10588 |
The LUXONS
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
6285 |
Statesbots - Black
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9856 |
K-9(856)
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7525 |
Nerdy Birds
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
9911 |
Rampage
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5404 |
Titanium Titans
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8782 |
Robot Bandits
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5893 |
Direct Current
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7424 |
Robotic Warriors
|
02/22/2020 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9911 |
Rampage
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14329 |
Harry Bot-ters
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
17387 |
Tiffany Van Gelder
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16748 |
Rowland Hall Rowbotics
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9761 |
The PrestidigiTaters
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Design Award
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10695 |
Theta Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17282 |
Cotton Candy Crew
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12515 |
Titanium Knights
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
17230 |
QH Robotics FTC
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9761 |
The PrestidigiTaters
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Think Award
|
11062 |
Cookienauts
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12376 |
Yolk
|
02/22/2020 |
FTC UT State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14943 |
Weber RamBots
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
17456 |
Atlantis
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
10219 |
Batteries Not Included
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
14821 |
Ken Craig
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
12762 |
Tech Titans
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
22 |
100 Scholars
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14892 |
AR: Venom
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
4100 |
Darbots 1
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
4327 |
Silver Titans
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11127 |
Whitefield Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Design Award
|
15173 |
Robotic Eagles
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14116 |
Walker - Information Overload
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14682 |
Gears & Spears
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4100 |
Darbots 1
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5898 |
Galactic Lions
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12995 |
SASH
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
7373 |
Eagle Robotics - Carbon Fiber
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
15173 |
Robotic Eagles
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4221 |
Smíða Syndicate
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
7673 |
Dragons & Tiaras
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
2858 |
Sparbots, FTC Green
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12995 |
SASH
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
2858 |
Sparbots, FTC Green
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Think Award
|
12961 |
Checkmate
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12212 |
SpartaBots I
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14419 |
Robo Riders
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10219 |
Batteries Not Included
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16633 |
Bots in Black
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7373 |
Eagle Robotics - Carbon Fiber
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15173 |
Robotic Eagles
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12769 |
Rebellion Engineering
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4327 |
Silver Titans
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10219 |
Batteries Not Included
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16633 |
Bots in Black
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7373 |
Eagle Robotics - Carbon Fiber
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11364 |
Eagle Robotics - Diamond Plate
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
112 |
RoboKnights of the Round Table - Silver
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11127 |
Whitefield Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4100 |
Darbots 1
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5898 |
Galactic Lions
|
02/22/2020 |
Georgia State Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12995 |
SASH
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10355 |
Project Peacock
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6042 |
Commandobots
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
13049 |
Prototypes
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
10641 |
Cindy White
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
10355 |
Kyler Smith
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
12535 |
Marty Martin
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
8866 |
Cybernetics
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7506 |
System Overload
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11572 |
Mouse Spit
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6735 |
Team Medusa
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12535 |
Revolutionary Robots
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
4250 |
LIGHTSABERS
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Design Award
|
4250 |
LIGHTSABERS
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6735 |
Team Medusa
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5553 |
RoboComets
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11354 |
The Midnight Ostrich Runners
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17081 |
bison bison
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5553 |
RoboComets
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
10641 |
Atomic Gears
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12535 |
Revolutionary Robots
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8866 |
Cybernetics
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
17081 |
bison bison
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11354 |
The Midnight Ostrich Runners
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13798 |
Turpinators
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
8866 |
Cybernetics
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
12535 |
Revolutionary Robots
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
10641 |
Atomic Gears
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Think Award
|
12535 |
Revolutionary Robots
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7506 |
System Overload
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4224 |
Y-Not Robots
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12535 |
Revolutionary Robots
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11572 |
Mouse Spit
|
02/22/2020 |
Oklahoma State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4250 |
LIGHTSABERS
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10829 |
Bay Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16252 |
Ruh-Roh Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
7974 |
Great Scott!
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Connect Award
|
4605 |
RoboHackerz
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10686 |
Phoenix
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
265 |
Viking Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10100 |
Phoenix Force
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8572 |
Wall-Y Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
6981 |
Hortonville Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Design Award
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14631 |
Laser Tech
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8572 |
Wall-Y Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14631 |
Laser Tech
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16310 |
Rising Rhinobots
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13201 |
Team Hazmat
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
4106 |
Supposable Thumbs
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10829 |
Bay Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Judges' Award
|
17395 |
Parabola Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
13201 |
Team Hazmat
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14542 |
Lake Country School
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4605 |
RoboHackerz
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Think Award
|
7974 |
Great Scott!
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
6981 |
Hortonville Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16310 |
Rising Rhinobots
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14542 |
Lake Country School
|
02/22/2020 |
State tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10100 |
Phoenix Force
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14175 |
RoboRavens
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8668 |
Should Be Fine !
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Connect Award
|
6455 |
MoHawk Warriors Red
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9840 |
Royal Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17747 |
Rambotics Inc.
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11524 |
Team Name Wanted: Dead or Alive
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6455 |
MoHawk Warriors Red
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14175 |
RoboRavens
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Design Award
|
8080 |
Ironclad
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14292 |
Mersenne Primes
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16911 |
Rigatoni Pastabots
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12978 |
CCHS Panther Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Inspire Award
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9840 |
Royal Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12885 |
Golden Gears
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Judges' Award
|
5175 |
Vector Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Motivate Award
|
13895 |
PowerBots
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12885 |
Golden Gears
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14407 |
PEARagon
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Promote Award
|
14503 |
Robo Sapiens
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Think Award
|
9840 |
Royal Robotics
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8668 |
Should Be Fine !
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8668 |
Should Be Fine !
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9839 |
Engineers of Olympus
|
02/22/2020 |
Texas East Regional Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8080 |
Ironclad
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
3050 |
G-Bots
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13632 |
Ursa Major
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15889 |
RoboDawgs
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Compass Award
|
5687 |
Josh Barfield
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
12991 |
Jen Riendeau
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Connect Award
|
5687 |
Cyber Mafia
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17280 |
THE STRONGHORNS
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11574 |
Incognito
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14841 |
Mighty Meadowbots
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
17044 |
Bionic Boxers
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Design Award
|
12991 |
Awkward Silence
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13112 |
Carbon Units
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15676 |
PVHS Robotics
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17482 |
9th Island HIGHROLLERS
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13112 |
Carbon Units
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
3050 |
G-Bots
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Inspire Award
|
11574 |
Incognito
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5687 |
Cyber Mafia
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12194 |
Reedbotics G-Force
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Motivate Award
|
12777 |
Boulder City SuperBots
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13112 |
Carbon Units
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15492 |
ELrobotiKO
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Promote Award
|
14194 |
Neocratic Nerds
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
13632 |
Ursa Major
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
5687 |
Cyber Mafia
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Think Award
|
11471 |
Codebusters
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14194 |
Neocratic Nerds
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12194 |
Reedbotics G-Force
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11471 |
Codebusters
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14194 |
Neocratic Nerds
|
02/21/2020 |
Nevada FIRST Tech Challeng...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9866 |
VIRUS
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
3796 |
Talons
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15561 |
Exponential
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Connect Award
|
11525 |
Minerva's Mechanics
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8395 |
The A-Team
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17464 |
Cypher
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
3583 |
Cybirds
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9866 |
VIRUS
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Design Award
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11525 |
Minerva's Mechanics
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9866 |
VIRUS
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17464 |
Cypher
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15561 |
Exponential
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Inspire Award
|
15561 |
Exponential
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8395 |
The A-Team
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Judges' Award
|
17394 |
Howard Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Motivate Award
|
17080 |
NewT.exe
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9866 |
VIRUS
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Think Award
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9866 |
VIRUS
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15561 |
Exponential
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6390 |
Falcons
|
02/16/2020 |
Howard County SKYSTONE Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8479 |
RoboCavs Gold
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
17455 |
GSAA Octofighters
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
15534 |
VERTEX
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11536 |
Derryfield Fighting Cougars A
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Compass Award
|
11780 |
Soon Wan
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Connect Award
|
7804 |
Tie Fighters
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15772 |
Brady Goats
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11780 |
B.L.U.E Box
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11115 |
Gluten Free
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15534 |
VERTEX
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
15772 |
Brady Goats
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Design Award
|
11780 |
B.L.U.E Box
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11115 |
Gluten Free
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15772 |
Brady Goats
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7078 |
Ov3r1y K0mp13x
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15343 |
Blue VIII
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15534 |
VERTEX
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Inspire Award
|
15772 |
Brady Goats
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
15534 |
VERTEX
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11780 |
B.L.U.E Box
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Judges' Award
|
12494 |
Southside Gear Grinders
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Judges' Award
|
17165 |
WLC W4RR10R5
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Motivate Award
|
16262 |
Flying Gorillas
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16169 |
Banana Box
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7078 |
Ov3r1y K0mp13x
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Promote Award
|
15534 |
VERTEX
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Think Award
|
15534 |
VERTEX
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10251 |
36 Cents
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11866 |
HBMS Royal Knights 11866
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15772 |
Brady Goats
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7804 |
Tie Fighters
|
02/16/2020 |
NH FTC SKYSTONE State Cham...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11115 |
Gluten Free
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
10392 |
The Rolling Drones
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Connect Award
|
14405 |
CAP Crusaders
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11997 |
Heights Techies
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12178 |
Artificial Intelligence
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
4780 |
Robolution
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Design Award
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12178 |
Artificial Intelligence
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
13475 |
Lionotics 2
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14413 |
Trinity Tigers
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13475 |
Lionotics 2
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4780 |
Robolution
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Inspire Award
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12178 |
Artificial Intelligence
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11997 |
Heights Techies
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Motivate Award
|
4326 |
Basement Lions
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11997 |
Heights Techies
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14413 |
Trinity Tigers
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Think Award
|
9681 |
Parallel Lions
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11997 |
Heights Techies
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12178 |
Artificial Intelligence
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
02/16/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16073 |
CyberHox
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
14544 |
Pingry Middle School Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11456 |
Blair Academy
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Connect Award
|
8812 |
CyberRaptors
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17234 |
Fembot
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10785 |
Highlanders
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7040 |
CyberFalcons
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14543 |
Pingry Big Blue Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Design Award
|
5339 |
W.A.L.K.E.R.S.
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7040 |
CyberFalcons
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10785 |
Highlanders
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
609 |
Cougars
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14543 |
Pingry Big Blue Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Inspire Award
|
17234 |
Fembot
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
609 |
Cougars
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8812 |
CyberRaptors
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Motivate Award
|
14543 |
Pingry Big Blue Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
5968 |
WR That Hertz
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
5339 |
W.A.L.K.E.R.S.
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Think Award
|
609 |
Cougars
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5968 |
WR That Hertz
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6069 |
Pingry Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14544 |
Pingry Middle School Robotics
|
02/16/2020 |
Upper Central League Tourn...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10785 |
Highlanders
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
17037 |
MoCoS.T.U.D.S.
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
7182 |
Mechanical Paradox
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
4991 |
Gear Freaks
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Connect Award
|
7182 |
Mechanical Paradox
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14923 |
ACES
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
6700 |
X BOTS
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14575 |
Capital-Bots
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14923 |
ACES
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
6700 |
X BOTS
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Design Award
|
6700 |
X BOTS
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7182 |
Mechanical Paradox
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14923 |
ACES
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4991 |
Gear Freaks
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17477 |
Kettle 2 the Mettle
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Inspire Award
|
14923 |
ACES
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6700 |
X BOTS
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4991 |
Gear Freaks
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Judges' Award
|
13100 |
47 Beavers
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Motivate Award
|
8297 |
Geared UP!
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
17037 |
MoCoS.T.U.D.S.
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
6700 |
X BOTS
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Think Award
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7182 |
Mechanical Paradox
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
607 |
Dragon Wagon
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17037 |
MoCoS.T.U.D.S.
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6700 |
X BOTS
|
02/15/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8297 |
Geared UP!
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
92 |
Junior Bomb Squad
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
10391 |
Lynx Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Connect Award
|
5404 |
Titanium Titans
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9045 |
Motorhead
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14581 |
Hip Hip [Array]
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9054 |
Viridian Robotic
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
92 |
Junior Bomb Squad
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14491 |
Nerdettes FTC
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Design Award
|
10641 |
Atomic Gears
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9054 |
Viridian Robotic
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14581 |
Hip Hip [Array]
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9879 |
Root Negative One
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7572 |
Lights On
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
9879 |
Root Negative One
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
7209 |
Tech Hogs Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13304 |
Hot Springs Trojans
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16945 |
Electric Hornets
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Think Award
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
17040 |
The Iron Patriots
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9045 |
Motorhead
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10391 |
Lynx Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17179 |
Devilbots
|
02/15/2020 |
Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
11058 |
AutoVortex Transilvania
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16772 |
Sputnik S.O.S. (Spicy Organic Sauce)
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Connect Award
|
17807 |
The Boys
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16772 |
Sputnik S.O.S. (Spicy Organic Sauce)
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
17589 |
Infinity
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
17590 |
Tesla
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Design Award
|
17420 |
Pobeda
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
17504 |
Gradient
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
17762 |
КЛИМ
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14103 |
Sputnik Elementary
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16950 |
Phantom
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17590 |
Tesla
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Inspire Award
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Motivate Award
|
14103 |
Sputnik Elementary
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16772 |
Sputnik S.O.S. (Spicy Organic Sauce)
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Think Award
|
12529 |
KTM
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
17502 |
Stardust Crusader
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11058 |
AutoVortex Transilvania
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Russia Robotics Cham...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17051 |
AutoVortex Europe
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
3747 |
The Hive
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
3188 |
Squiggle Splat Bang
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
6437 |
Mad Hatters
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Compass Award
|
11260 |
Frank Bernett
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
15604 |
Gary Duquette
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Connect Award
|
14612 |
CHS Broncs
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10731 |
Radioactive
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15381 |
JH RoboDragons
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6437 |
Mad Hatters
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Design Award
|
6929 |
Data Force
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
3188 |
Squiggle Splat Bang
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4133 |
Fusion
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15381 |
JH RoboDragons
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
3747 |
The Hive
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Inspire Award
|
4133 |
Fusion
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Judges' Award
|
15604 |
Electric Feather
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Judges' Award
|
10825 |
JH CowBots
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Motivate Award
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15604 |
Electric Feather
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10541 |
RoboPanthers
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Promote Award
|
4133 |
Fusion
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Think Award
|
14147 |
High Voltage Couch Bananas
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5250 |
Sam's Club
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
7283 |
Fist Full of Axels
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
02/15/2020 |
FIRST Tech Challenge Wyomi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6929 |
Data Force
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13246 |
CyberCards Steel Beaks
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13377 |
Blackout
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15193 |
JAM Challenge
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Compass Award
|
11959 |
Jon Gifford
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Connect Award
|
16501 |
Squirrel!
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6190 |
Red Alert: CyberStorm
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11130 |
Kokomo RoboKats
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12231 |
WarriorTech
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12043 |
Power Surge
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8793 |
Wired Woodmen
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Design Award
|
8272 |
CC Sparks
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11959 |
Kernel Panic
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8435 |
KnightBots
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13377 |
Blackout
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9862 |
CTRL+ALT+DESTROY
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12043 |
Power Surge
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Inspire Award
|
9864 |
Jug Rox Robotix
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8578 |
Juden-Ki Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12043 |
Power Surge
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Motivate Award
|
9862 |
CTRL+ALT+DESTROY
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16686 |
Pride Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13750 |
TechNadoes
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Promote Award
|
8578 |
Juden-Ki Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Think Award
|
8791 |
Green Machine
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13246 |
CyberCards Steel Beaks
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8149 |
Red Alert: Panic in the Build Room
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12231 |
WarriorTech
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8272 |
CC Sparks
|
02/15/2020 |
Light the Spark FIRST Tech...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9864 |
Jug Rox Robotix
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
6133 |
The "NUTS!"
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
3311 |
Innovators Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
12830 |
Scientific Touch
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
3311 |
Keith Grinstead
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
14988 |
Todd Morrison
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
4537 |
Anthony Erickson
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
3311 |
Innovators Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15692 |
Rust in Pieces
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10084 |
Team Calamari
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12830 |
Scientific Touch
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14988 |
LRA Royals
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
3311 |
Innovators Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6133 |
The "NUTS!"
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12830 |
Scientific Touch
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6133 |
The "NUTS!"
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14320 |
The Antidote
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12830 |
Scientific Touch
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
12830 |
Scientific Touch
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
3311 |
Innovators Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12056 |
Aves Ablaze
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
17473 |
Steel Warriors
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
12056 |
Aves Ablaze
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12852 |
Extreme Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9828 |
Ultron Unit
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Promote Award
|
13369 |
3D Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
12099 |
Stars of the Galaxy
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
12830 |
Scientific Touch
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
14320 |
The Antidote
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12830 |
Scientific Touch
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6133 |
The "NUTS!"
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13172 |
Centipede
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13369 |
3D Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Newark Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13102 |
Undefined
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
15492 |
ELrobotiKO
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
15828 |
Highlander Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15739 |
B.O.B. (Bucket of Bolts) Squad
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Connect Award
|
11471 |
Codebusters
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13632 |
Ursa Major
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11183 |
32 Bit - McQueen High School
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13799 |
CCC (Crazy Canary Controllers)
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11471 |
Codebusters
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Design Award
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16552 |
Air Raid
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12763 |
The Rolling Bots
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11183 |
32 Bit - McQueen High School
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12194 |
Reedbotics G-Force
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Inspire Award
|
11574 |
Incognito
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5687 |
Cyber Mafia
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Motivate Award
|
12194 |
Reedbotics G-Force
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13112 |
Carbon Units
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9507 |
Rubber Ducks Reedbotics
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Think Award
|
5687 |
Cyber Mafia
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
4992 |
Metal Falcons
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15739 |
B.O.B. (Bucket of Bolts) Squad
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
02/15/2020 |
North League Finals
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11471 |
Codebusters
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13811 |
High Voltage
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13213 |
Psi-fighters
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15176 |
Broken Axles
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Connect Award
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8626 |
ProtoSurge
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8418 |
The League of Legendary Scientists
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14415 |
Ball Lightning
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Design Award
|
9386 |
Elmer and Elsie Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
17294 |
Over Dr!ve Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8811 |
Robo*Bison Amistad
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16985 |
RoboChargers - Shockwave
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13542 |
RoboChargers - Typhoon
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Inspire Award
|
6566 |
Circuit Breakers
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Motivate Award
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12430 |
(J) NEST
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12919 |
TechnoWarriors
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Think Award
|
12430 |
(J) NEST
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13916 |
Retrobots
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9511 |
Low Voltage
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17294 |
Over Dr!ve Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16859 |
Starfleet
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14355 |
Jaguar FTC1
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13916 |
Retrobots
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9511 |
Low Voltage
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16272 |
Mark X
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12791 |
Hazardous Narwhals-Jaguar FTC
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15648 |
Wonder Pets
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8811 |
Robo*Bison Amistad
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16985 |
RoboChargers - Shockwave
|
02/15/2020 |
North Texas FTC Regional C...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13542 |
RoboChargers - Typhoon
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
14039 |
IrRaTiONAl
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
248 |
Fatal Error
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
9853 |
Chatham Cougars
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Connect Award
|
12116 |
Redbots
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10096 |
Those Guys
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15271 |
Chipwrecked Vikings
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
15271 |
Chipwrecked Vikings
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13499 |
Maelstrom
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9853 |
Chatham Cougars
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Design Award
|
9853 |
Chatham Cougars
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14039 |
IrRaTiONAl
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6337 |
Metal Marauders
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6337 |
Metal Marauders
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
6101 |
Energized Hazard
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Inspire Award
|
13499 |
Maelstrom
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11248 |
//Cougars
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12116 |
Redbots
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Motivate Award
|
10096 |
Those Guys
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14039 |
IrRaTiONAl
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13499 |
Maelstrom
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Think Award
|
11248 |
//Cougars
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
248 |
Fatal Error
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
247 |
Reboot
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4486 |
MAD Robots
|
02/15/2020 |
North West League Tourname...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14039 |
IrRaTiONAl
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9362 |
Samurai Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5470 |
Montwood Rambotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
12398 |
Bobcat Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Connect Award
|
13249 |
Hot Bots Black
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5670 |
Da Vinci Dragons Gold
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15720 |
Ranger Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16617 |
Swift Stackers
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9778 |
Robotic Chinchillas
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16699 |
RoboMoose
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Design Award
|
9778 |
Robotic Chinchillas
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4906 |
Junkyard Dawgs
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12398 |
Bobcat Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9778 |
Robotic Chinchillas
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15152 |
Bionic Cats
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12398 |
Bobcat Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
5911 |
Mean Green Machine
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5470 |
Montwood Rambotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9778 |
Robotic Chinchillas
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
13755 |
Robocat
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
15493 |
Robo-Falcons
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Judges' Award
|
17512 |
Irons Team 1
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
12398 |
Bobcat Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7082 |
Roboaztechs
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16699 |
RoboMoose
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Promote Award
|
4885 |
OmegaBotz
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Think Award
|
5670 |
Da Vinci Dragons Gold
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5911 |
Mean Green Machine
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4885 |
OmegaBotz
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4885 |
OmegaBotz
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13755 |
Robocat
|
02/15/2020 |
Regional Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16617 |
Swift Stackers
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10021 |
The Red Legion
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16121 |
O.M.S. F.R.E.D
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11444 |
Garnet Squadron
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Compass Award
|
753 |
Adam Hendersen
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
11214 |
Jennifer Holden
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
8477 |
Linda Stewart
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Connect Award
|
12514 |
Electron Interference
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11444 |
Garnet Squadron
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7021 |
RoboEagles
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12514 |
Electron Interference
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
327 |
The Lobotomists
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
753 |
The Green Villains
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Design Award
|
9121 |
Falcon Force
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12341 |
R.O.A.M.
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
673 |
Subatomic Tomahawks
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10021 |
The Red Legion
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11444 |
Garnet Squadron
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16121 |
O.M.S. F.R.E.D
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Inspire Award
|
8477 |
Rohming Robots
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12514 |
Electron Interference
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11454 |
Penguineers
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Judges' Award
|
15296 |
Mighty Trojans
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Motivate Award
|
11214 |
Ground Shakers
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11454 |
Penguineers
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13661 |
Cygons (Cyborg Dragons)
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Promote Award
|
8477 |
Rohming Robots
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
12514 |
Electron Interference
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
13681 |
SRM Eagles
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Think Award
|
11454 |
Penguineers
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11214 |
Ground Shakers
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12514 |
Electron Interference
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9121 |
Falcon Force
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
327 |
The Lobotomists
|
02/15/2020 |
South Carolina FIRST Tech ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11214 |
Ground Shakers
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
7196 |
Everything That is Radical
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13085 |
Bionic Dutch
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
7400 |
Exo Eagles
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Connect Award
|
4177 |
Finger Tightans
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4443 |
Sock Monkeys
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11142 |
Robo Minions
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Design Award
|
8588 |
Finger Puppet Mafia
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8743 |
Raw Bacon
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8672 |
UBett
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12863 |
Flourish & Bots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8813 |
The Winter Soldiers
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Inspire Award
|
8813 |
The Winter Soldiers
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11142 |
Robo Minions
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8588 |
Finger Puppet Mafia
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Judges' Award
|
7823 |
Roadrunner Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Motivate Award
|
12863 |
Flourish & Bots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8672 |
UBett
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
367 |
Jedi Pugs
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Think Award
|
8696 |
Trobotix
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
6603 |
Guild of Gears
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4177 |
Finger Tightans
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6458 |
Burgbots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: Iowa City
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8588 |
Finger Puppet Mafia
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
11384 |
Thunderstruck
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13426 |
Caffeinated Robots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
8801 |
Sioux Center
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Connect Award
|
15523 |
Diagonal HotSpots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13426 |
Caffeinated Robots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
9052 |
Recharged Orange
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9967 |
Geared Up
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Design Award
|
7236 |
Recharged Green
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13426 |
Caffeinated Robots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15523 |
Diagonal HotSpots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7259 |
Void Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9967 |
Geared Up
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7258 |
Epsilon Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Inspire Award
|
13426 |
Caffeinated Robots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7236 |
Recharged Green
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
15523 |
Diagonal HotSpots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Judges' Award
|
12999 |
Giraffic Spark
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Motivate Award
|
9978 |
Avengers Tech
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11222 |
TROJAN TERABYTES
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14507 |
Ride The Lightning
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Think Award
|
11222 |
TROJAN TERABYTES
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13426 |
Caffeinated Robots
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9052 |
Recharged Orange
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11316 |
Weapons of Mass Construction
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11222 |
TROJAN TERABYTES
|
02/15/2020 |
Super Qualifier: LeMars
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7236 |
Recharged Green
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
4784 |
Tetricons
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
8087 |
Seahorse Stallions
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Connect Award
|
479 |
Stuy Fusion
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14212 |
Metro CyborKnights
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13368 |
The Mechatronics
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
310 |
Stuy Fission
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9371 |
General Relativity
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Design Award
|
4781 |
MechaKnights
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
9371 |
General Relativity
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
479 |
Stuy Fusion
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4784 |
Tetricons
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9371 |
General Relativity
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Inspire Award
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4781 |
MechaKnights
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Motivate Award
|
13368 |
The Mechatronics
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13334 |
Spence Light Sabers
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Think Award
|
4995 |
Titanium Tigers
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4781 |
MechaKnights
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6051 |
Quantum Mechanics
|
02/15/2020 |
The Dalton School Super-Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
701 |
The GONK Squad
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6955 |
RO Bo Vines
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
7078 |
Ov3r1y K0mp13x
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Connect Award
|
9867 |
Evolution Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15772 |
Brady Goats
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8397 |
Beta
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15772 |
Brady Goats
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
701 |
The GONK Squad
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Design Award
|
8863 |
Precision Cut-Ups
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
652 |
Underdogs
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
7093 |
RaiderBots
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9867 |
Evolution Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11251 |
Lexington Legoheads
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
11251 |
Lexington Legoheads
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8397 |
Beta
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
15772 |
Brady Goats
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9867 |
Evolution Robotics
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Think Award
|
9721 |
Green Mountain Gears
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16221 |
Manchester Machine Makers
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4946 |
Robo Raiders
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
701 |
The GONK Squad
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7078 |
Ov3r1y K0mp13x
|
02/15/2020 |
Vermont FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15772 |
Brady Goats
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9808 |
Team Chargers
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5905 |
Camdenton FTC LASER Middle School #1
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11678 |
Arrow Flight
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
10188 |
T-N-T
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5907 |
Camdenton FTC LASER Middle School #3
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
9104 |
Ravonics Apollo
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9102 |
Ravonics Orion
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14154 |
BlitzBotz
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
13337 |
Ozark /rōˈbädiks/
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
13399 |
Belton Cyber Pirates
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16200 |
Metal Crusaders
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11457 |
STARbots
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13337 |
Ozark /rōˈbädiks/
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5905 |
Camdenton FTC LASER Middle School #1
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9102 |
Ravonics Orion
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
5227 |
Galactech
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10173 |
Ravonics Gemini
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5905 |
Camdenton FTC LASER Middle School #1
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
11102 |
Team M.O.R.E. (Marshall Owls Robotics & Engineering)
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
10173 |
Ravonics Gemini
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7095 |
S.T.O.R.M.
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14959 |
BVSW TIMBERWOLVES
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
11659 |
Wheaton Robodogs
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5227 |
Galactech
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9106 |
Ravonics Genesis
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5227 |
Galactech
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9106 |
Ravonics Genesis
|
02/15/2020 |
Western Conference Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9808 |
Team Chargers
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
12823 |
Crescendo
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
14564 |
Fast and Curious
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
12499 |
Gear Up
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
10809 |
Crow Force
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16589 |
"Keep It Simple"
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14564 |
Fast and Curious
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14338 |
CAOS Robotics ("Chaos")
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12823 |
Crescendo
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14564 |
Fast and Curious
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
12499 |
Gear Up
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12823 |
Crescendo
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14338 |
CAOS Robotics ("Chaos")
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10809 |
Crow Force
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16589 |
"Keep It Simple"
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14564 |
Fast and Curious
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12823 |
Crescendo
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Judges' Award
|
14968 |
Matador Mechanics
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
9261 |
Level Up
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10809 |
Crow Force
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8097 |
Botcats
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
14564 |
Fast and Curious
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9261 |
Level Up
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10809 |
Crow Force
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
02/09/2020 |
Descartes League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12823 |
Crescendo
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
15000 |
LMS BroncoBots
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
14195 |
Cerulean Centaurs
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
5135 |
Team Uncopyrightable
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14235 |
Out of Order
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
13224 |
Face The Challenge
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Judges' Award
|
14094 |
Konami Code
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Judges' Award
|
14129 |
Wizalos
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
11285 |
PATENT PENDING
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
14195 |
Cerulean Centaurs
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14235 |
Out of Order
|
02/09/2020 |
Euclid League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
9902 |
San Clemente High Try{Tons}
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
12605 |
RSF Dark Voyager
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6016 |
Ironwolves
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
11288 |
Centurion Robotics
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15171 |
Scorpio
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17702 |
Transcendence
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
3848 |
Shockwave
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
8380 |
UC Robotics
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
10793 |
Voltrons
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7696 |
Singularity
|
02/09/2020 |
Gauss League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16139 |
The Martians
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
4936 |
Sparks
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Connect Award
|
11257 |
Robotic Rockettes
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Design Award
|
9765 |
Mechanized Bacon
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16139 |
The Martians
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16139 |
The Martians
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9765 |
Mechanized Bacon
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Inspire Award
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11166 |
Big Red Robotics
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11257 |
Robotic Rockettes
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Motivate Award
|
4936 |
Sparks
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12365 |
MATES Robotics
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9765 |
Mechanized Bacon
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Think Award
|
11166 |
Big Red Robotics
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
4936 |
Sparks
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12488 |
Raidiators
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11257 |
Robotic Rockettes
|
02/09/2020 |
Snow Day Showdown
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
12666 |
Retro
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16248 |
OGneers
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
9837 |
Ravenettes
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
9164 |
Zorrobots
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9164 |
Zorrobots
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16933 |
Squash
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16679 |
Master Minds (FTC)
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13084 |
Robot Raiders
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16933 |
Squash
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11128 |
Inspiration
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12666 |
Retro
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12666 |
Retro
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11128 |
Inspiration
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Judges' Award
|
16248 |
OGneers
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
13084 |
Robot Raiders
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16248 |
OGneers
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9164 |
Zorrobots
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
11128 |
Inspiration
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9837 |
Ravenettes
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
02/09/2020 |
Turing League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
11190 |
MechaDojo
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
12528 |
NextGen
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14333 |
Anonobots
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Compass Award
|
14556 |
Andy Fischer
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Connect Award
|
13247 |
RPM Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17287 |
My Favorite Team
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3763 |
Piece of Cake
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Design Award
|
14333 |
Anonobots
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12586 |
Chain Reaction
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11190 |
MechaDojo
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12528 |
NextGen
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9205 |
Iron Maidens
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Inspire Award
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12528 |
NextGen
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Judges' Award
|
15295 |
WARP1
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Judges' Award
|
10364 |
Time Pilots
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Motivate Award
|
12649 |
Code Blooded
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11488 |
Solid
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Promote Award
|
8962 |
TimeCrafters
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Think Award
|
10272 |
Titanium Allies
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12586 |
Chain Reaction
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10272 |
Titanium Allies
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
3763 |
Piece of Cake
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11150 |
Thunder PengWin Robotics Team
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11488 |
Solid
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13247 |
RPM Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10273 |
Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10272 |
Titanium Allies
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
3763 |
Piece of Cake
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11301 |
Mustang Gear Gang
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11299 |
CrushBots
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4644 |
Robotic Adrenaline
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12528 |
NextGen
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9205 |
Iron Maidens
|
02/08/2020 |
2019-2020 MN FTC Stratasys...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9415 |
#9415 Wrench Dressing
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
3208 |
HyperLynx
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16970 |
Dimond Lynx Links
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11497 |
CHS Wolverines
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
12648 |
John
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
6281 |
Genetic Advantage
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12087 |
Bots in Black
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10099 |
Chain Reaction
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16880 |
Cyberian Tigers
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3208 |
HyperLynx
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Design Award
|
12651 |
Metal Knights
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10099 |
Chain Reaction
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
3825 |
NovaLynx
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12087 |
Bots in Black
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
3766 |
Happy Dave
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16970 |
Dimond Lynx Links
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
5223 |
JABOTs
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12651 |
Metal Knights
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
3825 |
NovaLynx
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
16837 |
The Prickles
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
3766 |
Happy Dave
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11497 |
CHS Wolverines
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
5223 |
JABOTs
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Think Award
|
12648 |
Warrior Nation
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10099 |
Chain Reaction
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12656 |
ThunderBots
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5223 |
JABOTs
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10099 |
Chain Reaction
|
02/08/2020 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
3825 |
NovaLynx
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
5233 |
Vector
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
15664 |
G2C2
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Connect Award
|
8582 |
Heavy Metal
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9770 |
A 2 L
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
4234 |
Engineered Chaos (Techbrick FTC #4234)
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7468 |
Blue Chariots of Fire
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
4234 |
Engineered Chaos (Techbrick FTC #4234)
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10025 |
Hunt Valley 4-H Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Design Award
|
12342 |
Pallotti Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12718 |
Lions Den
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
7468 |
Blue Chariots of Fire
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12342 |
Pallotti Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13270 |
McDonogh Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16680 |
NoisyBotz
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Inspire Award
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7 |
Tactical Sheep (Techbrick FTC #007)
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4234 |
Engineered Chaos (Techbrick FTC #4234)
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Judges' Award
|
14253 |
LevioSaw
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Judges' Award
|
13381 |
tornado
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Motivate Award
|
9770 |
A 2 L
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8194 |
Digi-Gators
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Think Award
|
7 |
Tactical Sheep (Techbrick FTC #007)
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13270 |
McDonogh Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5233 |
Vector
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12718 |
Lions Den
|
02/08/2020 |
Capitol Tech SKYSTONE Qual...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15308 |
FAIRY TAIL
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
7083 |
Team Tundrabots
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
8738 |
Dream Achievers
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16299 |
SMITH EPH
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Connect Award
|
5270 |
Q
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7083 |
Team Tundrabots
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15707 |
Bots by the Creek
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16072 |
Quantum Quacks
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16447 |
Mechanical Maniacs
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5309 |
Plan B
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Design Award
|
5309 |
Plan B
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12010 |
ChargerBots
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15707 |
Bots by the Creek
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7083 |
Team Tundrabots
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16072 |
Quantum Quacks
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Inspire Award
|
2901 |
Purple Gears
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16072 |
Quantum Quacks
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7083 |
Team Tundrabots
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Judges' Award
|
15571 |
Penderlea Stingers
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Motivate Award
|
9021 |
Literally Everyone
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16072 |
Quantum Quacks
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
2901 |
Purple Gears
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Promote Award
|
16072 |
Quantum Quacks
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Think Award
|
15707 |
Bots by the Creek
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
2901 |
Purple Gears
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16072 |
Quantum Quacks
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9076 |
Sketchy Engineering
|
02/08/2020 |
Cary Academy QT
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5309 |
Plan B
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
6762 |
N R G (Northwestern Robotics Gearheads)
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5518 |
Dutchman's Derivatives
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
5518 |
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
5017 |
RoboEpic
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12123 |
Granby Grunts FTC 12123
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16983 |
Screwed Up Circuit Boards
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
16008 |
Armored Artemises
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
130 |
Blazing Spirits
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16919 |
Heavy Metal
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6762 |
N R G (Northwestern Robotics Gearheads)
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12923 |
Techno T-Rexes
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8699 |
The League of Extraordinary Roboticist
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
13965 |
Hopkins Robotics Maroon
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8699 |
The League of Extraordinary Roboticist
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
273 |
FTC -ASD Tech Tigers
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
9650 |
Machine Maniacs
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
12377 |
Hopkins Robotics Gray
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Promote Award
|
5017 |
RoboEpic
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
5518 |
Dutchman's Derivatives
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
8699 |
The League of Extraordinary Roboticist
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16008 |
Armored Artemises
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17703 |
FullMetal Peregrines
|
02/08/2020 |
Central Connecticut Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15668 |
FullMetal Kestrels
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
10240 |
ShamBot Green
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
14422 |
Alcott College Prep Robotics Team
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
11795 |
Speer PRIDEbot 2000
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Connect Award
|
8728 |
Bionic Wolves
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10387 |
Red Hot
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10836 |
STEMper Fi
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10510 |
I'm BOTman
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3507 |
Robotheosis
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
4965 |
Animatores Romani
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Design Award
|
3507 |
Robotheosis
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4965 |
Animatores Romani
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14401 |
Wildcat Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7006 |
RoboTitans
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9410 |
Frank's Garage
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Inspire Award
|
12982 |
Bionic Bulldogs
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10836 |
STEMper Fi
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7006 |
RoboTitans
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Judges' Award
|
9775 |
Intrinsic Schools Belmont Campus
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Motivate Award
|
10481 |
ShamBot Gold
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9410 |
Frank's Garage
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8728 |
Bionic Wolves
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Think Award
|
10510 |
I'm BOTman
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12982 |
Bionic Bulldogs
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13699 |
RoboGrizzlies
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3507 |
Robotheosis
|
02/08/2020 |
Chicago North League Tourn...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10836 |
STEMper Fi
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
3847 |
Puma Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
15136 |
Backcountry Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Compass Award
|
4284 |
Andrew Biggs
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Connect Award
|
13022 |
Ridgeview Hoplites
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17302 |
Max Resistance
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
5115 |
Wizards Robotics 5115
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3847 |
Puma Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16896 |
Black Forest Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Design Award
|
12384 |
Checkmate
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16896 |
Black Forest Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12376 |
Yolk
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13022 |
Ridgeview Hoplites
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
760 |
Metal Menace
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Inspire Award
|
6929 |
Data Force
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11308 |
YISE
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Judges' Award
|
9096 |
C4 Botz
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Motivate Award
|
5899 |
L.A.S.E.R.
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8969 |
Control-Alt-Defeat
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15403 |
Lunar Landers
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Promote Award
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Think Award
|
14571 |
The Marvels
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11308 |
YISE
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15755 |
Conductivity
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6929 |
Data Force
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15755 |
Conductivity
|
02/08/2020 |
Colorado FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16896 |
Black Forest Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
8400 |
MacroRaptors
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
9761 |
The PrestidigiTaters
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
12515 |
Titanium Knights
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9761 |
The PrestidigiTaters
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
17170 |
Tech No Logix
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
11654 |
Plus or Minos
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9761 |
The PrestidigiTaters
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17603 |
Nuclear Core
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9761 |
The PrestidigiTaters
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9761 |
The PrestidigiTaters
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
17602 |
Too Legit To Quit
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9761 |
The PrestidigiTaters
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8400 |
MacroRaptors
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
02/08/2020 |
Dixie State Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17604 |
TNT (Terribly Nice Team)
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
6150 |
Moderately Dangerous
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6085 |
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
16628 |
Robotic Rebels
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Compass Award
|
4537 |
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Connect Award
|
16124 |
Scientific Notation
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16628 |
Robotic Rebels
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11781 |
MVS Rambotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Design Award
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12768 |
INNOV-8
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5029 |
PowerStackers
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12768 |
INNOV-8
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
6085 |
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Inspire Award
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16628 |
Robotic Rebels
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6085 |
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Judges' Award
|
12768 |
INNOV-8
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Motivate Award
|
16628 |
Robotic Rebels
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Promote Award
|
12768 |
INNOV-8
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Think Award
|
5029 |
PowerStackers
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
02/08/2020 |
Gem City FIRST Tech Challe...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16328 |
Trial n' Error
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5064 |
Aperture Science
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
7105 |
SWIFT Intergalactic Space Squirrels
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Compass Award
|
15333 |
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Connect Award
|
15333 |
Code Sisters
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9548 |
Highly Combustible
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14200 |
WASP - 12B
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8300 |
Pi Rho Eagles
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9977 |
Circuit Shifters
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
6837 |
Cannon RoboCougalorians
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Design Award
|
9977 |
Circuit Shifters
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9548 |
Highly Combustible
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15830 |
SWIFT Subaquatic Sea Sheep
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16328 |
Trial n' Error
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9548 |
Highly Combustible
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8300 |
Pi Rho Eagles
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Inspire Award
|
5064 |
Aperture Science
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8300 |
Pi Rho Eagles
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16328 |
Trial n' Error
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Judges' Award
|
12080 |
Roboticus Prime
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Motivate Award
|
7444 |
Sisters of the Motherboard
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14200 |
WASP - 12B
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16642 |
codebreakers
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Promote Award
|
16328 |
Trial n' Error
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Think Award
|
7105 |
SWIFT Intergalactic Space Squirrels
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15830 |
SWIFT Subaquatic Sea Sheep
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
7444 |
Sisters of the Motherboard
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7105 |
SWIFT Intergalactic Space Squirrels
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15830 |
SWIFT Subaquatic Sea Sheep
|
02/08/2020 |
Kennedy Middle School QT
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5064 |
Aperture Science
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13345 |
Polaris
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
5206 |
The Knights of Ni
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
13356 |
RoboForce
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Connect Award
|
11099 |
Tacobots
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8375 |
Vulcan Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14259 |
TURBΩ V8
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5206 |
The Knights of Ni
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16197 |
SWARM
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Design Award
|
16778 |
Cyber Wizards
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13180 |
Roverdrive
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8625 |
RHS Robotix
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8375 |
Vulcan Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8381 |
M
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14259 |
TURBΩ V8
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Inspire Award
|
5206 |
The Knights of Ni
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8375 |
Vulcan Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11387 |
iHexagon
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Judges' Award
|
16194 |
Roses & Rivets
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Motivate Award
|
14318 |
BioBots
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11387 |
iHexagon
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4998 |
SPQR - Senātus Populusque Rōboticus
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Think Award
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8381 |
M
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13180 |
Roverdrive
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16197 |
SWARM
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9914 |
RoboWarriors
|
02/08/2020 |
NorCal FTC Napa Qualifying...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
7869 |
The Franken Botzz
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
6596 |
Robotic Rams
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
14723 |
Chesterton Robots
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
15005 |
Technophobia
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10101 |
Binary Bullets
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8648 |
Manual Academy Rams
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9985 |
Washington Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16277 |
Tekon
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
12644 |
ProtoRobotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
13310 |
Midland Loose Screws
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10101 |
Binary Bullets
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11235 |
Retro Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11235 |
Retro Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11177 |
Gear Grinders
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7869 |
The Franken Botzz
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
10101 |
Binary Bullets
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6596 |
Robotic Rams
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
15005 |
Technophobia
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Judges' Award
|
8899 |
EP Robo Raiders
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
11177 |
Gear Grinders
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9985 |
Washington Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9189 |
All Charged Up
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
6596 |
Robotic Rams
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7869 |
The Franken Botzz
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11177 |
Gear Grinders
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10101 |
Binary Bullets
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8899 |
EP Robo Raiders
|
02/08/2020 |
Peoria League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6596 |
Robotic Rams
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
16941 |
Wrench Toast
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
9570 |
GearGirls
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
9854 |
Penn Charter Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
9570 |
GearGirls
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6552 |
Northeast High School
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8480 |
Technabots
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16800 |
CalvaryRobot
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16941 |
Wrench Toast
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14738 |
Cougars
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16941 |
Wrench Toast
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8480 |
Technabots
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8480 |
Technabots
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16800 |
CalvaryRobot
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14738 |
Cougars
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
8480 |
Technabots
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6552 |
Northeast High School
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9570 |
GearGirls
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Judges' Award
|
16665 |
Falcon Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
6552 |
Northeast High School
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8480 |
Technabots
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13347 |
Project Home Robotics Team
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
12308 |
Bodine Ambassadors
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8730 |
Robogriffins
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6552 |
Northeast High School
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8730 |
Robogriffins
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12308 |
Bodine Ambassadors
|
02/08/2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16941 |
Wrench Toast
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
3712 |
Purple F.E.A.R. (Fierce Eagle Advanced Robotics)
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
9892 |
EngiNERDs
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
10092 |
Green.Griffins;
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
10092 |
Green.Griffins;
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9049 |
RoboPuffs
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
5015 |
Buffalo Wings
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13089 |
E T Brigade
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5015 |
Buffalo Wings
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
12405 |
Lost CTRL
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
12405 |
Lost CTRL
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9892 |
EngiNERDs
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10092 |
Green.Griffins;
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16105 |
Darkness Rising
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13089 |
E T Brigade
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
5015 |
Buffalo Wings
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9049 |
RoboPuffs
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9892 |
EngiNERDs
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Judges' Award
|
3650 |
Torrey Techies
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
12778 |
Tech Empire
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9049 |
RoboPuffs
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
5015 |
Buffalo Wings
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
16105 |
Darkness Rising
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10092 |
Green.Griffins;
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12405 |
Lost CTRL
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9892 |
EngiNERDs
|
02/08/2020 |
Ptolomy League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
3712 |
Purple F.E.A.R. (Fierce Eagle Advanced Robotics)
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
3032 |
Hyperion
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
13181 |
Free WiFi
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 3rd Place
|
6217 |
The Fellowship
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Compass Award
|
10847 |
Debra DePietro
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Connect Award
|
14928 |
Welcome to the Machine
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
701 |
The GONK Squad
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
4333 |
Elite Machinez
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10847 |
Robo Eagles
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3351 |
Tater Bots
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10376 |
Blue Screen of Death
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Design Award
|
154 |
Renegade
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
701 |
The GONK Squad
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
3032 |
Hyperion
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15747 |
"El Robo"
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12193 |
METrix
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10376 |
Blue Screen of Death
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
13181 |
Free WiFi
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
701 |
The GONK Squad
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
15374 |
Bolts and Bytes
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
16610 |
Controlled Chaos
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15374 |
Bolts and Bytes
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10376 |
Blue Screen of Death
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Promote Award
|
10847 |
Robo Eagles
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Think Award
|
4333 |
Elite Machinez
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10376 |
Blue Screen of Death
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13181 |
Free WiFi
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15374 |
Bolts and Bytes
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16610 |
Controlled Chaos
|
02/08/2020 |
RI FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
701 |
The GONK Squad
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award
|
13302 |
MKA Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Collins Aerospace Innovate Award 2nd Place
|
15451 |
The Robotic Destriers of Livingston
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Connect Award
|
16575 |
NCA Panthers
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4102 |
CHS Cougars
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10874 |
LIONS
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12968 |
Bard Robo-Raptors
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13302 |
MKA Robotics
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7959 |
Cougar Cubs
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Design Award
|
15451 |
The Robotic Destriers of Livingston
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4102 |
CHS Cougars
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12968 |
Bard Robo-Raptors
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5573 |
Payne Bots
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5332 |
Crimson Claws
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Inspire Award
|
10582 |
Emerald Knights
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5332 |
Crimson Claws
|
02/08/2020 |
Robo-CATastrophe
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
13302 |
MKA Robotics
|
|