12/19/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #4
|
Top Ranked
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
12/19/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #4
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
20153 |
Silver Wolves
|
12/19/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #4
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
16468 |
Green Lemons
|
12/19/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #4
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
18035 |
Reconnecting...
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Connect Award
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12529 |
KTM
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20042 |
Time Walk
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Inspire Award
|
16950 |
Phantom
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19958 |
IT-CUBE
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Motivate Award
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Think Award
|
17517 |
WoEN: Workshop of Eternal Nonsense
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
12/19/2021 |
RU Sputnik-Phantom Scrimmage
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12529 |
KTM
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
19417 |
Superstellar
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6985 |
Droid Rage Rewired
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10829 |
Bay Robotics
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14631 |
Laser Tech
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
13828 |
Java Jokers
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
10100 |
Phoenix Force
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16252 |
Ruh-Roh Robotics
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11570 |
Étude Engineers
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16460 |
GEarheads
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4116 |
Kwak'n Minion
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4115 |
Men in Kilts
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10829 |
Bay Robotics
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11570 |
Étude Engineers
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16252 |
Ruh-Roh Robotics
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16460 |
GEarheads
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16310 |
Rising Rhinobots
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10100 |
Phoenix Force
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
16310 |
Rising Rhinobots
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13201 |
Team Hazmat
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19417 |
Superstellar
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
13201 |
Team Hazmat
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10829 |
Bay Robotics
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19417 |
Superstellar
|
12/19/2021 |
WI Lakeshore Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14631 |
Laser Tech
|
12/18/2021 |
AK Fairbanks FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
16542 |
Omninjaneers
|
12/18/2021 |
AK Fairbanks FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
18417 |
Techno Tok
|
12/18/2021 |
AK Fairbanks FTC Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
20843 |
Jimothy
|
12/18/2021 |
AK Fairbanks FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
18185 |
Lightbotics
|
12/18/2021 |
AK Fairbanks FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
10956 |
Robo-Dogs
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
14584 |
Pioneer 327
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15135 |
Venom
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12901 |
The Cobra Commanders
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13309 |
botCatz
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12889 |
Wyverns
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19728 |
Carbo-Knights
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12901 |
The Cobra Commanders
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12889 |
Wyverns
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19728 |
Carbo-Knights
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
201 |
BroncoBotics
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19728 |
Carbo-Knights
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20679 |
Tech Cat Robotics
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12901 |
The Cobra Commanders
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20679 |
Tech Cat Robotics
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19728 |
Carbo-Knights
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
12889 |
Wyverns
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
3666 |
Hawks Robotics
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14624 |
Cat-astrophic Byte - Jaguar Robotics
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
12901 |
The Cobra Commanders
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13309 |
botCatz
|
12/18/2021 |
AZ Palo Verde Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
201 |
BroncoBotics
|
12/18/2021 |
IA League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
19866 |
Crusaders
|
12/18/2021 |
IA League Tournament
|
Top Ranked
|
19866 |
Crusaders
|
12/18/2021 |
IA League Tournament
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
11968 |
Titan Robotics
|
12/18/2021 |
IA League Tournament
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
10310 |
Flyers
|
12/18/2021 |
IA League Tournament
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
5063 |
TNT
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Compass Award
|
19561 |
Mr. Ferguson
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
19925 |
Mr. Sosinski
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
8646 |
Mr. Carstensen
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Connect Award
|
7043 |
Golden Gears
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11617 |
Chelsea Glitch
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10104 |
That OTHER Team
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13917 |
ZooBOTix Hillside
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9933 |
Blazin' Turtles
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16032 |
Gabe Grondz
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Design Award
|
11244 |
ELITE FROGS
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10538 |
Team KILTS
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16646 |
ZooBOTix Linden Grove
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19561 |
Tiger Tech Black 19561
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8492 |
Titanium Trojans
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
9931 |
Northeast Viking Vendors
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6482 |
Red Storm Robotics-Red
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Inspire Award
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7043 |
Golden Gears
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11617 |
Chelsea Glitch
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
15301 |
Valkyries
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Motivate Award
|
11618 |
Chelsea Gremlins
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10309 |
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15229 |
Team KUDOS
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Promote Award
|
8027 |
Twisted Devils Blue
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
15465 |
Team KRASH
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Think Award
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19561 |
Tiger Tech Black 19561
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19693 |
ZooBOTix United
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16646 |
ZooBOTix Linden Grove
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13917 |
ZooBOTix Hillside
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9476 |
Advanced Skilltronics
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8492 |
Titanium Trojans
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19693 |
ZooBOTix United
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16646 |
ZooBOTix Linden Grove
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15465 |
Team KRASH
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15229 |
Team KUDOS
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8646 |
Team KAOS
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19561 |
Tiger Tech Black 19561
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Compass Award
|
14752 |
Mary White
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
14353 |
Elmer Lee
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
8579 |
Ravindra Vaikunthanathan
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Connect Award
|
16536 |
M3B
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6294 |
Atomic Toads
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17155 |
Baker Dynamics
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15256 |
Techno Knights
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11231 |
Cyborg Cats
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Design Award
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
15004 |
Tech KNOW Logic
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
7254 |
S.W.A.T. (Shelby Wildcat Autonomous Techies)
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16668 |
4-Gear Clovers
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5383 |
Neutrinos Breaking the Laws of Physics
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Inspire Award
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16607 |
Midnight Creators
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14010 |
Techno Phoenix
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19940 |
TechoRaptors
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Motivate Award
|
16607 |
Midnight Creators
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14010 |
Techno Phoenix
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Promote Award
|
13684 |
Infinity Tech
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
16607 |
Midnight Creators
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Think Award
|
12862 |
Waldon Dragons
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14752 |
Girltastic
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14010 |
Techno Phoenix
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7253 |
Raging Robots
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7252 |
Vicious Volts
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15256 |
Techno Knights
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14010 |
Techno Phoenix
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17155 |
Baker Dynamics
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans
|
12/18/2021 |
Michigan State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16668 |
4-Gear Clovers
|
12/18/2021 |
NC Scrimmage
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5309 |
Plan B
|
12/18/2021 |
NC Scrimmage
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10195 |
Night Owls
|
12/18/2021 |
NC Scrimmage
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19376 |
Thermal Equilibrium
|
12/18/2021 |
NC Scrimmage
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16461 |
Infinite Turtles
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Compass Award
|
18846 |
Connie Annetta
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Connect Award
|
20035 |
Cyber Barons
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19523 |
Khione
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18846 |
Brebotics
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Design Award
|
16413 |
Lo-Ellen EDIT (Blue)
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16415 |
Lo-Ellen EDIT (Orange)
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16417 |
Dr X Academy
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Inspire Award
|
19468 |
FTC ALPHA DOGS
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18808 |
Chemical X
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19523 |
Khione
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Motivate Award
|
19447 |
Team Titans 2: Electric Boogaloo
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Think Award
|
18808 |
Chemical X
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Top Ranked
|
19468 |
FTC ALPHA DOGS
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19523 |
Khione
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19488 |
ICED-T
|
12/16/2021 |
ON North York Ontario Qual...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
18846 |
Brebotics
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
19490 |
Mary Charles Hills
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
19490 |
SMT Titans - The TitaBOTS
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16397 |
Relatively Quantum
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18433 |
MakeShift Tech
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
18913 |
Iskanders
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
20105 |
Lo-Ellen EDIT (Black + White)
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16366 |
TFS Robotic Unicorns
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19530 |
UMEI Lightning Robotics
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19522 |
Probionics
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16366 |
TFS Robotic Unicorns
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
18433 |
MakeShift Tech
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18960 |
Lo-Ellen EDIT (Yellow)
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18911 |
W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19552 |
FIRST Canada 52 - Assiginack
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
18911 |
W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16488 |
Rams Robotics
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
18960 |
Lo-Ellen EDIT (Yellow)
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18911 |
W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked
|
18920 |
Robotics Storm
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
16366 |
TFS Robotic Unicorns
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
18913 |
Iskanders
|
12/16/2021 |
ON Sudbury Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
16397 |
Relatively Quantum
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Connect Award
|
13380 |
Quantum Stinger
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14259 |
TURBΩ V8
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
17759 |
Mind
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Inspire Award
|
14473 |
Future
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14259 |
TURBΩ V8
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
17759 |
Mind
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
10163 |
Axes of Revolution
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Motivate Award
|
16594 |
Hyper Geek Turtles
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19896 |
Square
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Think Award
|
18307 |
Robo Stars
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16533 |
Infernobots
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12979 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Top Ranked
|
19896 |
Square
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
17759 |
Mind
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
14259 |
TURBΩ V8
|
12/12/2021 |
CA-Northern Google Qualify...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
18307 |
Robo Stars
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award
|
9073 |
Knightrix
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7519 |
QO CougarBotics
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7265 |
Gear Grinders
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6341 |
Double 0 Ducks
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7393 |
electron Volts
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
17971 |
Helix Hackers
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Design Award
|
10719 |
Termigators
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7393 |
electron Volts
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6341 |
Double 0 Ducks
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9073 |
Knightrix
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
6417 |
Blu Cru
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7393 |
electron Volts
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6652 |
eMushers
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7518 |
QO CouGears
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award
|
17971 |
Helix Hackers
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
17080 |
NewT.exe
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7393 |
electron Volts
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award
|
8194 |
Digi-Gators
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7519 |
QO CougarBotics
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
607 |
Dragon Wagon
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Think Award
|
6417 |
Blu Cru
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7518 |
QO CouGears
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
17080 |
NewT.exe
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17971 |
Helix Hackers
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6341 |
Double 0 Ducks
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Connect Award
|
18381 |
RAM Eaters
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
369 |
Oakton Cougar Robotics 369
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14923 |
ACES
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18264 |
TheElectronovas
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7 |
Tactical Sheep
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
13353 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Design Award
|
4451 |
Fighting Foxes
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19458 |
Equilibrium.exe
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
18264 |
TheElectronovas
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15167 |
Robo Troopers
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7 |
Tactical Sheep
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19458 |
Equilibrium.exe
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15167 |
Robo Troopers
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14923 |
ACES
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Inspire Award
|
7 |
Tactical Sheep
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19458 |
Equilibrium.exe
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18264 |
TheElectronovas
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Motivate Award
|
13353 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4451 |
Fighting Foxes
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Think Award
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13353 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14923 |
ACES
|
12/12/2021 |
MD Laurel Qualifier 2.1
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4451 |
Fighting Foxes
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Compass Award
|
9972 |
Dan Oelke
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Connect Award
|
8101 |
Metalmorphosis
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13247 |
RPM Robotics
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13623 |
Iron Tacos
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13243 |
Confidential Robotics
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8101 |
Metalmorphosis
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Design Award
|
16806 |
MilliSecondBots
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13243 |
Confidential Robotics
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
3385 |
King Pins
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8101 |
Metalmorphosis
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8636 |
FIRE
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12761 |
Clankers
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12761 |
Clankers
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16806 |
MilliSecondBots
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10466 |
BeckerFIRST Atlantis
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Inspire Award
|
14556 |
Tactical Tech Tomato Turtles
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18487 |
TaCodeCats
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
13247 |
RPM Robotics
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Motivate Award
|
18487 |
TaCodeCats
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19542 |
The CIA
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14556 |
Tactical Tech Tomato Turtles
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Promote Award
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Think Award
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13623 |
Iron Tacos
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
18487 |
TaCodeCats
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13243 |
Confidential Robotics
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
12/12/2021 |
MN Irondale Sun. Dec. 12
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13623 |
Iron Tacos
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award
|
7278 |
LibraryBots
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9064 |
Firefly
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7953 |
Vertigo
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7039 |
Lord of the Bricks
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15304 |
CircuiTree
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16537 |
LOGICoyote
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Design Award
|
9064 |
Firefly
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
20342 |
BACON 20342
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
7953 |
Vertigo
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20342 |
BACON 20342
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11209 |
Code Crushing Griffins
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
20342 |
BACON 20342
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11209 |
Code Crushing Griffins
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7278 |
LibraryBots
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award
|
16537 |
LOGICoyote
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7278 |
LibraryBots
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
15304 |
CircuiTree
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20019 |
FCMS Pantherbots
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award
|
7953 |
Vertigo
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7080 |
BACON
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7039 |
Lord of the Bricks
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Think Award
|
15304 |
CircuiTree
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16537 |
LOGICoyote
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
20342 |
BACON 20342
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16537 |
LOGICoyote
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15304 |
CircuiTree
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Connect Award
|
18579 |
Frost Bots
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9830 |
RobotLits
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12838 |
Lancaster Kinetic Storm
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Design Award
|
8535 |
Super NoVA
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
17774 |
Monroe Robotics
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11804 |
Stick-Shift
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17774 |
Monroe Robotics
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12838 |
Lancaster Kinetic Storm
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
17774 |
Monroe Robotics
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16439 |
AlphaGo
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20337 |
Say Watt?
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Inspire Award
|
16439 |
AlphaGo
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
20337 |
Say Watt?
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11804 |
Stick-Shift
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
12838 |
Lancaster Kinetic Storm
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Motivate Award
|
9830 |
RobotLits
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8535 |
Super NoVA
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11804 |
Stick-Shift
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Think Award
|
20337 |
Say Watt?
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16439 |
AlphaGo
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16809 |
Tech Tigers
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9830 |
RobotLits
|
12/12/2021 |
VA Glen Allen Qualifier 1.1
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16439 |
AlphaGo
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
16647 |
Trivium Undefined
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6174 |
Automatons
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6174 |
Automatons
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
13968 |
Herberger Howlers
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
2844 |
Valley X Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12841 |
Plus +3 Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
2844 |
Valley X Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12841 |
Plus +3 Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
2844 |
Valley X Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19509 |
minimum wagers
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18625 |
Trivium Knightmares
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
19509 |
minimum wagers
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16647 |
Trivium Undefined
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
201 |
BroncoBotics
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10369 |
Robosapiens
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12841 |
Plus +3 Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6174 |
Automatons
|
12/11/2021 |
AZ Saguaro Blossom Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Connect Award
|
11039 |
Innov8rz
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Design Award
|
8381 |
M
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8381 |
M
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8375 |
Vulcan Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8375 |
Vulcan Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Inspire Award
|
6165 |
MSET CuttleFish
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11039 |
Innov8rz
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5773 |
Ink and Metal
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
7316 |
Iron Panthers
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Motivate Award
|
14525 |
TerraBats
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Think Award
|
5773 |
Ink and Metal
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6165 |
MSET CuttleFish
|
12/11/2021 |
CA-Northern Sacramento Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11039 |
Innov8rz
|
12/11/2021 |
HI League 1 Tournament
|
Top Ranked
|
5159 |
X-bots
|
12/11/2021 |
HI League 1 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
16374 |
MEAF
|
12/11/2021 |
HI League 1 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
16312 |
Sandman
|
12/11/2021 |
HI League 1 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
8898 |
'Iobotics
|
12/11/2021 |
HI League 1 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
20423 |
Obsidian Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
HI League 1 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
14825 |
Waffles
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Connect Award
|
10035 |
Robo Rangers
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16607 |
Midnight Creators
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13106 |
Walnut Creek RoboHawks
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Design Award
|
19920 |
Creek Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14649 |
WBSD FTC - Husky Super Dabbers
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
13643 |
Rebel Wreckers 13643
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14752 |
Girltastic
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18995 |
Robostangs
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5663 |
Twisted Devils Red
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10024 |
Twisted Devils Black
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15206 |
Thunder Cats
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Inspire Award
|
14752 |
Girltastic
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16316 |
Girls S.P.A.R.K.
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16607 |
Midnight Creators
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8531 |
GA Bots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Motivate Award
|
7047 |
Mechanical Monkeys
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14638 |
Infinity & Beyond
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
17349 |
Royal Oak Robotics Fighting Bulldogs
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Think Award
|
16316 |
Girls S.P.A.R.K.
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14752 |
Girltastic
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13643 |
Rebel Wreckers 13643
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8531 |
GA Bots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Auburn Hills (Avondale)...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10024 |
Twisted Devils Black
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
12890 |
Emerson E.A.G.L.E.S.
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14937 |
Jr. Protobots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17462 |
Bryant Eagles B
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12459 |
Gibraltar Jedi
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
14711 |
WARHBOTS
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12459 |
Gibraltar Jedi
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
17155 |
Baker Dynamics
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12303 |
Hacker Hawks
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17224 |
Grizzly STARS
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17155 |
Baker Dynamics
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14670 |
TerrorBytes
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13002 |
Screaming Eagles
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
17155 |
Baker Dynamics
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
17155 |
Baker Dynamics
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12303 |
Hacker Hawks
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
17076 |
Beach Bums
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19923 |
Thunderbirds
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
12440 |
Wyan-Bots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16714 |
Robo Penguins
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13733 |
Electric Bacon
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
12303 |
Hacker Hawks
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12459 |
Gibraltar Jedi
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13550 |
Code Red Robotics - M.E.D.I.C.S.
|
12/11/2021 |
MI Dearborn Hts. Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12294 |
Terror Hawks
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17181 |
Vibranium Vikings
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15182 |
Magmatrons
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8487 |
Robo Toasters
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7693 |
TECHNADOS
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
15256 |
Techno Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
16536 |
M3B
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10164 |
Techno Toasters
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
17181 |
Vibranium Vikings
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7693 |
TECHNADOS
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
15004 |
Tech KNOW Logic
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15256 |
Techno Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16734 |
Delivery Ducks
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
15004 |
Tech KNOW Logic
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
15471 |
Furious Flames
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
13019 |
Platinum Panthers 13019
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13417 |
Circuit Rush
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
7693 |
TECHNADOS
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
17066 |
Cirtronic
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
17181 |
Vibranium Vikings
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI OCCRA League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16536 |
M3B
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Connect Award
|
11729 |
Chelsea Crash
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6811 |
Hardcore Hard Drives
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8492 |
Titanium Trojans
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Design Award
|
14018 |
Mountie Blackbot
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10735 |
JaXon Falcon Works - Gold
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8734 |
Actuators
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14018 |
Mountie Blackbot
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10735 |
JaXon Falcon Works - Gold
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
11193 |
Flying Dutch Bots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10721 |
Vikings
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Inspire Award
|
11618 |
Chelsea Gremlins
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
15301 |
Valkyries
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19925 |
Techno Titans
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
17039 |
THOR
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Motivate Award
|
15301 |
Valkyries
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8656 |
Fire Jackets
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Think Award
|
19925 |
Techno Titans
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11617 |
Chelsea Glitch
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11729 |
Chelsea Crash
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11193 |
Flying Dutch Bots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI South Central League To...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11617 |
Chelsea Glitch
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Connect Award
|
5291 |
TOWR The Oxford Wildcats Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12862 |
Waldon Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12862 |
Waldon Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9933 |
Blazin' Turtles
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Design Award
|
11244 |
ELITE FROGS
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
15229 |
Team KUDOS
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
7045 |
BLOWNFUSES
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5289 |
Martians
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19940 |
TechoRaptors
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16671 |
Northville Broncobots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16671 |
Northville Broncobots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15465 |
Team KRASH
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6294 |
Atomic Toads
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Inspire Award
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5291 |
TOWR The Oxford Wildcats Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6294 |
Atomic Toads
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
7045 |
BLOWNFUSES
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Motivate Award
|
15229 |
Team KUDOS
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12862 |
Waldon Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
17064 |
PICkle Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Think Award
|
11520 |
Omegabots 11520
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15229 |
Team KUDOS
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11231 |
Cyborg Cats
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12862 |
Waldon Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7065 |
JunkYard Bots
|
12/11/2021 |
MI The G.R.A.Y.T. Ketterin...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Connect Award
|
19865 |
Robo Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19566 |
Coding the Cosmics
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16232 |
Chaska Circuit Breakers
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13787 |
Eagle Tech
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3763 |
Piece of Cake
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19865 |
Robo Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Design Award
|
3764 |
Since Sliced Bread
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4644 |
Robotic Adrenaline
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
20184 |
Radiant Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19865 |
Robo Dragons
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19566 |
Coding the Cosmics
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
3763 |
Piece of Cake
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
3763 |
Piece of Cake
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20287 |
Wasted Potential
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
4644 |
Robotic Adrenaline
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Inspire Award
|
3764 |
Since Sliced Bread
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19566 |
Coding the Cosmics
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16232 |
Chaska Circuit Breakers
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
17017 |
Falcon Frenzy
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Motivate Award
|
16232 |
Chaska Circuit Breakers
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8962 |
TimeCrafters
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
17299 |
Thunder Chickens
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Promote Award
|
8962 |
TimeCrafters
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Think Award
|
8962 |
TimeCrafters
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
17221 |
High Voltage
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11566 |
Tough Cookies
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13787 |
Eagle Tech
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20287 |
Wasted Potential
|
12/11/2021 |
MN Irondale Sat. Dec. 11
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
3764 |
Since Sliced Bread
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Connect Award
|
11472 |
RavenClaw Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14881 |
BeGone Bots-Jaguar FTC
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
18860 |
RavenStorm Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13141 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Inspire
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13140 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Imagine
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11472 |
RavenClaw Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Design Award
|
12791 |
Iterative Intentions
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8406 |
The Horde
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11676 |
Botline Bling
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13472 |
The Dork Side
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13142 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Innovate
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Inspire Award
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16296 |
WATTEVER
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Motivate Award
|
14881 |
BeGone Bots-Jaguar FTC
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14786 |
NeXT-Jaguar FTC
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13472 |
The Dork Side
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Think Award
|
16296 |
WATTEVER
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12791 |
Iterative Intentions
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11676 |
Botline Bling
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13141 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Inspire
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16296 |
WATTEVER
|
12/11/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #3
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13552 |
RoboChargers - Terremoto
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Connect Award
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16028 |
Mecha Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8400 |
Perfect Paradox
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8641 |
The Masters
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16028 |
Mecha Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Design Award
|
10695 |
Theta Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8400 |
Perfect Paradox
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19744 |
Astro Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10695 |
Theta Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10695 |
Theta Robotics
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16028 |
Mecha Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Inspire Award
|
16028 |
Mecha Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19697 |
S.O.U.P.
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19744 |
Astro Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Motivate Award
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16028 |
Mecha Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Think Award
|
19697 |
S.O.U.P.
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5667 |
Robominers
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16028 |
Mecha Knights
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3747 |
The Hive
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19399 |
Megabytes
|
12/11/2021 |
UT Freedom Prep Academy Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16028 |
Mecha Knights
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
18846 |
Ms. Annetta
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
19488 |
ICED-T
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18844 |
Pr0Teens
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19523 |
Khione
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
19522 |
Probionics
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19836 |
Dr X Academy
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19468 |
FTC ALPHA DOGS
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18920 |
Robotics Storm
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
18846 |
Brebotics
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18844 |
Pr0Teens
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19523 |
Khione
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
19490 |
SMT Titans - The TitaBOTS
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18844 |
Pr0Teens
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
16399 |
Quantum Robotics
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked
|
18920 |
Robotics Storm
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
18844 |
Pr0Teens
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19488 |
ICED-T
|
12/09/2021 |
ON North Bay Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19523 |
Khione
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Connect Award
|
19487 |
Team MineKee
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Design Award
|
19533 |
Unruly Salad
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19474 |
Gryphon Gold
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18808 |
Chemical X
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19531 |
The Farmers
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Inspire Award
|
16417 |
Dr X Academy
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19487 |
Team MineKee
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18808 |
Chemical X
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Motivate Award
|
19530 |
UMEI Lightning Robotics
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Think Award
|
16488 |
Rams Robotics
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19465 |
Chain Breakers
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
20035 |
Cyber Barons
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Top Ranked
|
16417 |
Dr X Academy
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
18808 |
Chemical X
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19530 |
UMEI Lightning Robotics
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Owen Sound Ontario Qual...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19487 |
Team MineKee
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Connect Award
|
19485 |
OAKBOTICS FTC 19485
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19520 |
Amazon Warriors Too
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Design Award
|
19500 |
Team A
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16424 |
Atomic Dishwashers
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18809 |
Atomic Liquitabs
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Inspire Award
|
19532 |
Beta Bears
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16366 |
TFS Robotic Unicorns
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19485 |
OAKBOTICS FTC 19485
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Motivate Award
|
18158 |
The Futuristics
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16418 |
Crestwood Tech Lions
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Think Award
|
19498 |
Devolotics
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Top Ranked
|
19498 |
Devolotics
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
16366 |
TFS Robotic Unicorns
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19500 |
Team A
|
12/09/2021 |
ON Scarborough Ontario Qua...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19532 |
Beta Bears
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Connect Award
|
16535 |
LegitBots
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Design Award
|
16688 |
Wolfbotics
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13217 |
Terra Transport
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16026 |
Alphabots
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11920 |
QLS Cougars
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16887 |
Tail Gators
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13223 |
Retro Tech
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Inspire Award
|
13356 |
RoboForce
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16026 |
Alphabots
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4345 |
Aragon Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19631 |
OrEoBoTs
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Motivate Award
|
16026 |
Alphabots
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Think Award
|
4345 |
Aragon Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18340 |
Polaris Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16887 |
Tail Gators
|
12/05/2021 |
CA-Northern Saratoga Quali...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13356 |
RoboForce
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Connect Award
|
9415 |
Wrench Dressing
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19542 |
The CIA
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8034 |
Easy as Pi
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13243 |
Confidential Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9415 |
Wrench Dressing
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Design Award
|
18535 |
Fellowship of the Spring
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11929 |
Crimson Robotics Error 404
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
7900 |
Black Knights
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11929 |
Crimson Robotics Error 404
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11613 |
Crimson Robotics Ducks
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13243 |
Confidential Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18535 |
Fellowship of the Spring
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7900 |
Black Knights
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16849 |
Super Servos
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Inspire Award
|
9415 |
Wrench Dressing
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13243 |
Confidential Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19542 |
The CIA
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20212 |
Ro-Bobs
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Motivate Award
|
13243 |
Confidential Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18290 |
HSS Space Frogs
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8034 |
Easy as Pi
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Think Award
|
19542 |
The CIA
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8034 |
Easy as Pi
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
18290 |
HSS Space Frogs
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18535 |
Fellowship of the Spring
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20211 |
Robotic Eagles
|
12/05/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sun. Dec. 5
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9415 |
Wrench Dressing
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Connect Award
|
5356 |
Tardis
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5485 |
GorillaBots
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Design Award
|
8397 |
Beta
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12737 |
Electric Mayhem White
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12736 |
Electric Mayhem Green
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12736 |
Electric Mayhem Green
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Inspire Award
|
12833 |
Mechanical Meltdown
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5484 |
The EnderBots
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19565 |
BEAM
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Motivate Award
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Think Award
|
5484 |
The EnderBots
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
6955 |
RoBovines
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8397 |
Beta
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-Excelsior Finger Lakes ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5484 |
The EnderBots
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18657 |
AIM Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8087 |
Seahorse Stallions
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
17522 |
ETech Chargers
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
6051 |
Quantum Mechanics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Design Award
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8087 |
Seahorse Stallions
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
17522 |
ETech Chargers
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18657 |
AIM Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award
|
18657 |
AIM Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20789 |
Paranoid-Androids-On-Steriods
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award
|
6051 |
Quantum Mechanics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
18657 |
AIM Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Think Award
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18657 |
AIM Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10539 |
Ultro
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18657 |
AIM Robotics
|
12/05/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 2
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17522 |
ETech Chargers
|
12/05/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #3
|
Top Ranked
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
12/05/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #3
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
16468 |
Green Lemons
|
12/05/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #3
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
12/05/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #3
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
18849 |
Panthers
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Connect Award
|
14323 |
Half-Wit Hatchlings
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Design Award
|
19828 |
Engineering Eagles
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
17094 |
E.G.G.
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Inspire Award
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14663 |
Killabytez
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
17094 |
E.G.G.
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Think Award
|
14663 |
Killabytez
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Top Ranked
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
14323 |
Half-Wit Hatchlings
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
17094 |
E.G.G.
|
12/04/2021 |
CA- Northern Clovis Qualif...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19828 |
Engineering Eagles
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award
|
15308 |
FAIRY TAIL
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6010 |
Thunder Stone
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7519 |
QO CougarBotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5233 |
Vector
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Design Award
|
20096 |
The Sentinels
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19670 |
Turtles Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10442 |
Metro Mechanics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19670 |
Turtles Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20096 |
The Sentinels
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19434 |
Redstone Mechanics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19994 |
Andromeda
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6010 |
Thunder Stone
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5233 |
Vector
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19994 |
Andromeda
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award
|
7518 |
QO CouGears
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10442 |
Metro Mechanics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Think Award
|
19994 |
Andromeda
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19670 |
Turtles Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
20096 |
The Sentinels
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10442 |
Metro Mechanics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Connect Award
|
4234 |
Engineered Chaos
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13599 |
BruinBots
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
18103 |
Nth Degree
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Design Award
|
11534 |
Bot Brigade Quartic
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11112 |
RoboLords
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13599 |
BruinBots
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
13599 |
BruinBots
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Inspire Award
|
11112 |
RoboLords
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13599 |
BruinBots
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
20122 |
e^xponential
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
7265 |
Gear Grinders
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Motivate Award
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11112 |
RoboLords
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20122 |
e^xponential
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Think Award
|
20122 |
e^xponential
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12096 |
Absolute Zero
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
18103 |
Nth Degree
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
12/04/2021 |
MD Columbia Qualifier 2.1
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11112 |
RoboLords
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
16220 |
Swag Monkeyz--16220
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16204 |
GOATageddon
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19693 |
ZooBOTix United
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13917 |
ZooBOTix Hillside
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
18092 |
Techno Trojans - Blue
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
8513 |
Joe Bots - Maize
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16646 |
ZooBOTix Linden Grove
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
13917 |
ZooBOTix Hillside
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19693 |
ZooBOTix United
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19693 |
ZooBOTix United
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
9855 |
Mattawan RoboKats - 9855
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
18092 |
Techno Trojans - Blue
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16646 |
ZooBOTix Linden Grove
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
12678 |
Mattawan RoboKats - 12678
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
15322 |
Bosscats 2.0
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8513 |
Joe Bots - Maize
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
18092 |
Techno Trojans - Blue
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8027 |
Twisted Devils Blue
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9087 |
Twisted Devils Green
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13917 |
ZooBOTix Hillside
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20245 |
Ultraviolet
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Coloma Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16646 |
ZooBOTix Linden Grove
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12467 |
Robo Potatos
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14010 |
Techno Phoenix
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
15835 |
Bates Academy Astrobots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12467 |
Robo Potatos
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14005 |
Robo-Eagles
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18472 |
RoboKnights
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15835 |
Bates Academy Astrobots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
14010 |
Techno Phoenix
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18474 |
The Robotic Bulldogs III - FTC
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12467 |
Robo Potatos
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
13999 |
P3A Robotechs
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
16297 |
Davison Dragons
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
18474 |
The Robotic Bulldogs III - FTC
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14010 |
Techno Phoenix
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16297 |
Davison Dragons
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18474 |
The Robotic Bulldogs III - FTC
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Detroit Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14010 |
Techno Phoenix
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
16032 |
Robotic Strong ARMS Red
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13598 |
Mo Bots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13570 |
ElectroStangs Black
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
10723 |
SnowBots Blue
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13598 |
Mo Bots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
13533 |
Tech BraveBots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16032 |
Robotic Strong ARMS Red
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19679 |
BetaWolves FTC
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
13533 |
Tech BraveBots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15270 |
SnowBots Red
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13598 |
Mo Bots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16957 |
Junior Wolverine Circuit Breakers
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16032 |
Robotic Strong ARMS Red
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10062 |
Robogators
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
17291 |
Menominee Jr High III
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
10062 |
Robogators
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16032 |
Robotic Strong ARMS Red
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13598 |
Mo Bots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
15357 |
MOre Bots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15270 |
SnowBots Red
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13284 |
SnowBots Silver
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13570 |
ElectroStangs Black
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Kingsford Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10723 |
SnowBots Blue
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
20332 |
Just Add Logic
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7043 |
Golden Gears
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11266 |
River Rat Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10477 |
Rapid Robots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10477 |
Rapid Robots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
6482 |
Red Storm Robotics-Red
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8533 |
CSA MS Miners
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
10309 |
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19250 |
Vikingbots
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8533 |
CSA MS Miners
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
5292 |
Red Storm Robotics-White
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
7043 |
Golden Gears
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
20033 |
Red Storm Robotics-Green
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16668 |
4-Gear Clovers
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17207 |
CSA MS Prospectors
|
12/04/2021 |
MI Pellston Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16668 |
4-Gear Clovers
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Connect Award
|
18082 |
Maniac Mechanics
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
20107 |
Incoherent
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17127 |
Electrobotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7231 |
The Purple Circuits
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18082 |
Maniac Mechanics
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14779 |
Spontaneous Construction
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Design Award
|
17127 |
Electrobotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11609 |
Crimson Robotics Bread
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
7231 |
The Purple Circuits
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7896 |
Royal Screw-Ups
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20107 |
Incoherent
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7000 |
RoboSharks
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20037 |
Standard Deviation
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
2887 |
Bucket Brigade
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Inspire Award
|
7231 |
The Purple Circuits
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14779 |
Spontaneous Construction
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18082 |
Maniac Mechanics
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
12761 |
Clankers
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Motivate Award
|
20107 |
Incoherent
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7000 |
RoboSharks
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20037 |
Standard Deviation
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Think Award
|
14779 |
Spontaneous Construction
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
17127 |
Electrobotics
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
20037 |
Standard Deviation
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7231 |
The Purple Circuits
|
12/04/2021 |
MN Maple Grove Sat. Dec. 4
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17127 |
Electrobotics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award
|
16798 |
Redhawk Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13368 |
The Mechatronics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
4781 |
MechaKnights
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Design Award
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8500 |
The Generals
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11453 |
Uncertainty Principle
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16798 |
Redhawk Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4781 |
MechaKnights
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
15496 |
Bard Bots
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13368 |
The Mechatronics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award
|
13368 |
The Mechatronics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16798 |
Redhawk Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award
|
11943 |
The Nighthawks
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13368 |
The Mechatronics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16798 |
Redhawk Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Think Award
|
16798 |
Redhawk Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11453 |
Uncertainty Principle
|
12/04/2021 |
NY-NYC Qualifier 1
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Connect Award
|
9010 |
Robotic Rangers
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
20325 |
Maximum Resistance
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13227 |
Mechanicats
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14904 |
Lakehill Bionicles
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
12927 |
Shepton Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Design Award
|
15877 |
Callisburg Robocats
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
17294 |
Over Dr!ve Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11563 |
Robo-Wranglers
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9010 |
Robotic Rangers
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11341 |
ViBøTs
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
13811 |
High Voltage
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11563 |
Robo-Wranglers
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Inspire Award
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14904 |
Lakehill Bionicles
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6566 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Motivate Award
|
13227 |
Mechanicats
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9010 |
Robotic Rangers
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20325 |
Maximum Resistance
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Think Award
|
6566 |
Circuit Breakers
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14904 |
Lakehill Bionicles
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9386 |
Elmer and Elsie Robotics
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13552 |
RoboChargers - Terremoto
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13811 |
High Voltage
|
12/04/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #2
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15877 |
Callisburg Robocats
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
19487 |
Team MineKee
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19520 |
Amazon Warriors Too
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19520 |
Amazon Warriors Too
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
19474 |
Gryphon Gold
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19472 |
Gryphon Green
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19446 |
Team Titans Go
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19491 |
Masked Gator
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19447 |
Team Titans 2: Electric Boogaloo
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16424 |
Atomic Dishwashers
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19836 |
Dr X Academy
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19446 |
Team Titans Go
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19491 |
Masked Gator
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
19447 |
Team Titans 2: Electric Boogaloo
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19496 |
Wall-E
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
19836 |
Dr X Academy
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19447 |
Team Titans 2: Electric Boogaloo
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19446 |
Team Titans Go
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked
|
16424 |
Atomic Dishwashers
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19520 |
Amazon Warriors Too
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19487 |
Team MineKee
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Hamilton Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19491 |
Masked Gator
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
18844 |
Pr0Teens
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16413 |
Lo-Ellen EDIT (Blue)
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
18960 |
Lo-Ellen EDIT (Yellow)
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19465 |
Chain Breakers
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16415 |
Lo-Ellen EDIT (Orange)
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16397 |
Relatively Quantum
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19465 |
Chain Breakers
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18911 |
W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19473 |
Royal Thunder Robotics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
20105 |
Lo-Ellen EDIT (Black + White)
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19485 |
OAKBOTICS FTC 19485
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
18911 |
W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked
|
18844 |
Pr0Teens
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
16397 |
Relatively Quantum
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19473 |
Royal Thunder Robotics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Waterloo Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
18911 |
W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
19534 |
Chewy Steaks
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19533 |
Unruly Salad
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16399 |
Quantum Robotics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18913 |
Iskanders
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
19498 |
Devolotics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18158 |
The Futuristics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19500 |
Team A
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19532 |
Beta Bears
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19498 |
Devolotics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19500 |
Team A
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
18158 |
The Futuristics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19498 |
Devolotics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19500 |
Team A
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
19533 |
Unruly Salad
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18158 |
The Futuristics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19498 |
Devolotics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
19500 |
Team A
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19532 |
Beta Bears
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16399 |
Quantum Robotics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked
|
18913 |
Iskanders
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19498 |
Devolotics
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19500 |
Team A
|
12/02/2021 |
ON Windsor Ontario Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
16399 |
Quantum Robotics
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Connect Award
|
14300 |
Animatronics
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19862 |
Mecha Mantises
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Design Award
|
10023 |
GatorBots
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16532 |
Sparkbots
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19862 |
Mecha Mantises
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7303 |
RoboAvatars
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18254 |
The Inzain Bots
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16886 |
VindiGators
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Inspire Award
|
11099 |
Tacobots
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7303 |
RoboAvatars
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11689 |
We Love Pi
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
4475 |
Purple Reign
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Motivate Award
|
11689 |
We Love Pi
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13981 |
Allez Gators
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
18569 |
Purple Plastic Eaters
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Think Award
|
16532 |
Sparkbots
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18223 |
EmberBots
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18254 |
The Inzain Bots
|
11/21/2021 |
CA-Northern Burlingame Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7303 |
RoboAvatars
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7047 |
Mechanical Monkeys
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6294 |
Atomic Toads
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
16607 |
Midnight Creators
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
20332 |
Just Add Logic
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20332 |
Just Add Logic
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19940 |
TechoRaptors
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16671 |
Northville Broncobots
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19940 |
TechoRaptors
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
17975 |
Botmasterz
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8688 |
Marysville Jr Vi-Bots
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16671 |
Northville Broncobots
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16607 |
Midnight Creators
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
17181 |
Vibranium Vikings
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
10035 |
Robo Rangers
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15716 |
Bengal Bots
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8133 |
Laker Robotics, Bionic Sailors Team 8133
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
7254 |
S.W.A.T. (Shelby Wildcat Autonomous Techies)
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7043 |
Golden Gears
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12549 |
Robo Rebels 12549
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15353 |
Heritage Hackers
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7140 |
Knightmares
|
11/21/2021 |
MI Grosse Pte. Woods Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Compass Award
|
9972 |
Ryan Hedlund
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Connect Award
|
19865 |
Robo Dragons
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6369 |
Designosaurs
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13623 |
Iron Tacos
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18487 |
TaCodeCats
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7231 |
The Purple Circuits
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Design Award
|
7231 |
The Purple Circuits
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13623 |
Iron Tacos
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8101 |
Metalmorphosis
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7231 |
The Purple Circuits
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13623 |
Iron Tacos
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8101 |
Metalmorphosis
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
3764 |
Since Sliced Bread
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7588 |
Catlateral Damage
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10617 |
On A Roll
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Inspire Award
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7588 |
Catlateral Damage
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6369 |
Designosaurs
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
11566 |
Tough Cookies
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Motivate Award
|
6369 |
Designosaurs
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19865 |
Robo Dragons
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13623 |
Iron Tacos
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Promote Award
|
6369 |
Designosaurs
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Think Award
|
7588 |
Catlateral Damage
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9972 |
Iron Gears
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14513 |
MERAKI
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3763 |
Piece of Cake
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11566 |
Tough Cookies
|
11/21/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sun. Nov. 21
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19865 |
Robo Dragons
|
11/21/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #2
|
Top Ranked
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
11/21/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #2
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
11/21/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #2
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
18849 |
Panthers
|
11/21/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #2
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
18035 |
Reconnecting...
|
11/21/2021 |
RU Team Fixies Scrimmage
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
11/21/2021 |
RU Team Fixies Scrimmage
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
11/21/2021 |
RU Team Fixies Scrimmage
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12529 |
KTM
|
11/21/2021 |
RU Team Fixies Scrimmage
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
10369 |
Robosapiens
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12901 |
The Cobra Commanders
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12241 |
Panther Robotics
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11980 |
Team Viper
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
12901 |
The Cobra Commanders
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6174 |
Automatons
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
2844 |
Valley X Robotics
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10111 |
Herberger Javelinas
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
2844 |
Valley X Robotics
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11980 |
Team Viper
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
15477 |
Robo-Assemblers
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
14254 |
Trivium Knight Lights
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13968 |
Herberger Howlers
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
5661 |
Wolves Robotics 1
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
11980 |
Team Viper
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16279 |
SPARK
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6174 |
Automatons
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
11/20/2021 |
AZ Cactus Wren Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
11254 |
Robo Rhinos
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17155 |
Baker Dynamics
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
6494 |
Control Freaks WHITE
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8579 |
Classical Engineers
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8492 |
Titanium Trojans
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16355 |
7CREATORS
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
5957 |
Sonic Eagles
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11729 |
Chelsea Crash
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17155 |
Baker Dynamics
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10644 |
CyBugs
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10645 |
Hornet Hackers
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
5237 |
Loose Screws
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6134 |
Black Frogs
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8579 |
Classical Engineers
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11254 |
Robo Rhinos
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8777 |
The Goonies
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
7215 |
Turning Gears
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8733 |
RoboVikings
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11846 |
Wayland Wildcat Cat-a-Tech-Nics
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
5663 |
Twisted Devils Red
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11254 |
Robo Rhinos
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19847 |
R@cing Robotics Raptors
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16355 |
7CREATORS
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Bedford Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9476 |
Advanced Skilltronics
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
7643 |
Tiger Tech Orange 7643
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9933 |
Blazin' Turtles
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17104 |
Bionic Bulldogs
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8646 |
Team KAOS
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19561 |
Tiger Tech Black 19561
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
15465 |
Team KRASH
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5960 |
Iron Dams
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17207 |
CSA MS Prospectors
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
5289 |
Martians
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8487 |
Robo Toasters
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10309 |
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
15229 |
Team KUDOS
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5289 |
Martians
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
13684 |
Infinity Tech
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
19925 |
Techno Titans
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14109 |
WHCA Lightning Colts
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
17064 |
PICkle Robotics
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
13684 |
Infinity Tech
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10538 |
Team KILTS
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8533 |
CSA MS Miners
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19561 |
Tiger Tech Black 19561
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5289 |
Martians
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Howell FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7643 |
Tiger Tech Orange 7643
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
8845 |
the wild bees
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13019 |
Platinum Panthers 13019
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15486 |
Mecha Mavs
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7253 |
Raging Robots
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
15486 |
Mecha Mavs
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
19949 |
Jr. Byting Bulldogs Green
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19948 |
Jr. Byting Bulldogs Black
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11520 |
Omegabots 11520
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8845 |
the wild bees
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7252 |
Vicious Volts
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7253 |
Raging Robots
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8845 |
the wild bees
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
13019 |
Platinum Panthers 13019
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8531 |
GA Bots
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
11181 |
Robo-Raptors
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19949 |
Jr. Byting Bulldogs Green
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
7252 |
Vicious Volts
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14752 |
Girltastic
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
7253 |
Raging Robots
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15486 |
Mecha Mavs
|
11/20/2021 |
MI Lake Orion Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Connect Award
|
14779 |
Spontaneous Construction
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12886 |
The LaGrange Points
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19566 |
Coding the Cosmics
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8034 |
Easy as Pi
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9205 |
Iron Maidens
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Design Award
|
12886 |
The LaGrange Points
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14188 |
CyberHawks14188
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17127 |
Electrobotics
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19566 |
Coding the Cosmics
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13603 |
Hackercats
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10273 |
The Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8034 |
Easy as Pi
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13603 |
Hackercats
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Inspire Award
|
14188 |
CyberHawks14188
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14779 |
Spontaneous Construction
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10273 |
The Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
10238 |
TigerBots Black
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
12591 |
Shifting Gears (fka Lake Mechanical Skills)
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Motivate Award
|
13603 |
Hackercats
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14779 |
Spontaneous Construction
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Think Award
|
9205 |
Iron Maidens
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19566 |
Coding the Cosmics
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11206 |
Devildogs
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10273 |
The Cat in The Hat Comes Back
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11206 |
Devildogs
|
11/20/2021 |
MN Prior Lake Sat. Nov. 20
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14188 |
CyberHawks14188
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
19693 |
ZooBOTix United
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7643 |
Tiger Tech Orange 7643
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
9087 |
Twisted Devils Green
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8529 |
Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
11940 |
Cyber Coyotes
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19561 |
Tiger Tech Black 19561
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9087 |
Twisted Devils Green
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7643 |
Tiger Tech Orange 7643
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15339 |
Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7643 |
Tiger Tech Orange 7643
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
13702 |
Joe Bots - White
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
8646 |
Team KAOS
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7643 |
Tiger Tech Orange 7643
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
7643 |
Tiger Tech Orange 7643
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7772 |
P.A.N.T.H.E.R.S. - GRPS UPrep Academy
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19429 |
Infrared
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19693 |
ZooBOTix United
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8646 |
Team KAOS
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Fruitport FTC Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10255 |
RoboDux
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Connect Award
|
11254 |
Robo Rhinos
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6155 |
Birdhouse Frogs
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10016 |
Clarkston RoboWolves
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14623 |
Cramer Jr High E-Ville Bounty Hunters
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16668 |
4-Gear Clovers
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Design Award
|
5384 |
Emergency Situation Evacuate Now
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5383 |
Neutrinos Breaking the Laws of Physics
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19920 |
Creek Robotics
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16668 |
4-Gear Clovers
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5383 |
Neutrinos Breaking the Laws of Physics
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14739 |
Metal Benders
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Inspire Award
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11254 |
Robo Rhinos
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14353 |
The N.E.R.D.-bots!
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
10540 |
Gear Grinders Junior
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Motivate Award
|
6294 |
Atomic Toads
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7215 |
Turning Gears
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8579 |
Classical Engineers
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Think Award
|
8579 |
Classical Engineers
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
6294 |
Atomic Toads
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13684 |
Infinity Tech
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11129 |
Novi Robotitans
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13684 |
Infinity Tech
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Novi Frog Force Frenzy ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16668 |
4-Gear Clovers
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Connect Award
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12862 |
Waldon Dragons
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
17155 |
Baker Dynamics
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13417 |
Circuit Rush
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8845 |
the wild bees
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Design Award
|
11231 |
Cyborg Cats
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7253 |
Raging Robots
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15004 |
Tech KNOW Logic
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11231 |
Cyborg Cats
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15256 |
Techno Knights
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11231 |
Cyborg Cats
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15004 |
Tech KNOW Logic
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Inspire Award
|
12862 |
Waldon Dragons
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10136 |
Frost RoboFalcons
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16536 |
M3B
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
14638 |
Infinity & Beyond
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Motivate Award
|
13417 |
Circuit Rush
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7254 |
S.W.A.T. (Shelby Wildcat Autonomous Techies)
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Think Award
|
16536 |
M3B
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
7252 |
Vicious Volts
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11691 |
Scripps Dragons
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12740 |
Robo Next-Gen 12740
|
11/13/2021 |
MI Rochester Hills ROCBOTS...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8580 |
Oakview CyberDragons
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Connect Award
|
19991 |
Chuckleheads
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10526 |
BA BLACK: µicroBotixs
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13140 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Imagine
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9054 |
Viridian Robotics
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9511 |
Low Voltage
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
13140 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Imagine
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Design Award
|
20051 |
Code Red
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
9045 |
Motorhead
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13141 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Inspire
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13140 |
The P-51 Mustangs: Team Imagine
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12977 |
Rust In Peace
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19990 |
Marcus de-TECH-tives
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Inspire Award
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14523 |
Free of Charge
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9054 |
Viridian Robotics
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Motivate Award
|
10526 |
BA BLACK: µicroBotixs
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19991 |
Chuckleheads
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12977 |
Rust In Peace
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Think Award
|
14523 |
Free of Charge
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9045 |
Motorhead
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19567 |
Tier1
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
11/13/2021 |
TX-North Fall Qualifier #1
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19991 |
Chuckleheads
|
11/07/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #1
|
Top Ranked
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
11/07/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #1
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
18849 |
Panthers
|
11/07/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #1
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
11/07/2021 |
PA Remote Scrimmage #1
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
18429 |
Ellis Robotics
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
5960 |
Joe Delbridge
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
5292 |
Andy Tomaszeewski
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
5292 |
Red Storm Robotics-White
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10104 |
That OTHER Team
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16646 |
ZooBOTix Linden Grove
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5957 |
Sonic Eagles
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6482 |
Red Storm Robotics-Red
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
11228 |
OverClucked Bots
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5957 |
Sonic Eagles
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9087 |
Twisted Devils Green
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9133 |
Robo Dawgs
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11228 |
OverClucked Bots
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
5385 |
Enigma Riddlers
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5384 |
Emergency Situation Evacuate Now
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8027 |
Twisted Devils Blue
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
10104 |
That OTHER Team
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9855 |
Mattawan RoboKats - 9855
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6482 |
Red Storm Robotics-Red
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
12845 |
THE METEORS
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
10031 |
Red Storm Robotics-Blue
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
5292 |
Red Storm Robotics-White
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9087 |
Twisted Devils Green
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Promote Award
|
10031 |
Red Storm Robotics-Blue
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
11846 |
Wayland Wildcat Cat-a-Tech-Nics
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9855 |
Mattawan RoboKats - 9855
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6482 |
Red Storm Robotics-Red
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13917 |
ZooBOTix Hillside
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8027 |
Twisted Devils Blue
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Kentwood Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16646 |
ZooBOTix Linden Grove
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10538 |
Team KILTS
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10309 |
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
15004 |
Tech KNOW Logic
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
15004 |
Tech KNOW Logic
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10538 |
Team KILTS
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12722 |
The Viking Speed Warriors
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
9931 |
Northeast Viking Vendors
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9931 |
Northeast Viking Vendors
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
10805 |
MicroCreek
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8239 |
Vicious Vassar Vulcans
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
10309 |
Jefferson TechnoHuskies
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10538 |
Team KILTS
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
10538 |
Team KILTS
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7643 |
Tiger Tech Orange 7643
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
11/06/2021 |
MI Midland Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19561 |
Tiger Tech Black 19561
|
10/24/2021 |
RU PML30 White Nights and ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
10/24/2021 |
RU PML30 White Nights and ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12529 |
KTM
|
10/24/2021 |
RU PML30 White Nights and ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
10/24/2021 |
RU PML30 White Nights and ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16950 |
Phantom
|
08/20/2022 |
MI Girls R GRAYT Kettering...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12722 |
The Viking Speed Warriors
|
08/20/2022 |
MI Girls R GRAYT Kettering...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5292 |
Red Storm Robotics-White
|
08/20/2022 |
MI Girls R GRAYT Kettering...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14623 |
Cramer Jr High E-Ville Bounty Hunters
|
08/20/2022 |
MI Girls R GRAYT Kettering...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14649 |
WBSD FTC - Husky Super Dabbers
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Connect Award
|
19605 |
Flying Fishies
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19705 |
WXYZ
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
20827 |
Roborpunk
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
17843 |
RoboSeed
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19612 |
Dream wind
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19681 |
sprint forward
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Design Award
|
19961 |
BayDynamic
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16093 |
Supernova BNDS
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19726 |
FFFabulous
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19604 |
Flawless
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19877 |
thinking unlimted #1
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19806 |
Semicircle
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
12630 |
ADVENTURER
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19605 |
Flying Fishies
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19682 |
IFX
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19859 |
THE LIBRA
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
19964 |
Ping shanInnovative team
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19608 |
dragon river
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19419 |
star
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Think Award
|
19675 |
WX
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19601 |
The Smashers
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19581 |
IRON MAPLE 1120
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Top Ranked
|
19660 |
Sigma
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19608 |
dragon river
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19859 |
THE LIBRA
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19601 |
The Smashers
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
19600 |
Treeman 树人
|
08/07/2022 |
China Championship
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
19613 |
triumph Eagle
|
07/30/2022 |
LOKI 2022
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7105 |
SWIFT Intergalactic Space Llamas
|
07/30/2022 |
LOKI 2022
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8569 |
RoboKnights
|
07/30/2022 |
LOKI 2022
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
99999 |
Off-Season Demo Team
|
07/30/2022 |
LOKI 2022
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5064 |
Aperture Science
|
07/30/2022 |
UT Wasatch Mountain Invita...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20515 |
Cubed ETs
|
07/30/2022 |
UT Wasatch Mountain Invita...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10695 |
Theta Robotics
|
07/30/2022 |
UT Wasatch Mountain Invita...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
07/30/2022 |
UT Wasatch Mountain Invita...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5843 |
AutoVortex
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award
|
20827 |
Roborpunk
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17851 |
PPTBots
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19603 |
PH
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19660 |
Sigma
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
17843 |
RoboSeed
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19705 |
WXYZ
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Design Award
|
19606 |
DOF
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19603 |
PH
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19683 |
Team Laffey
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19577 |
WXY
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19682 |
IFX
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19597 |
DEFY
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award
|
19605 |
Flying Fishies
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19880 |
Creative Space
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19683 |
Team Laffey
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19656 |
Absolute Zero
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19666 |
Forever Knight
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award
|
19682 |
IFX
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19666 |
Forever Knight
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19597 |
DEFY
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Think Award
|
19749 |
Dragon
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19656 |
Absolute Zero
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19577 |
WXY
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Top Ranked
|
19660 |
Sigma
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19705 |
WXYZ
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19603 |
PH
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 2
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
17843 |
RoboSeed
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Connect Award
|
19601 |
The Smashers
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19665 |
Factorization
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19859 |
THE LIBRA
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16093 |
Supernova BNDS
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19601 |
The Smashers
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19600 |
Treeman 树人
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Design Award
|
19604 |
Flawless
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12527 |
The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19602 |
SPARQ
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19806 |
Semicircle
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16093 |
Supernova BNDS
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19641 |
滑轮RW
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Inspire Award
|
19726 |
FFFabulous
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19600 |
Treeman 树人
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19675 |
WX
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19879 |
Creative Time
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Motivate Award
|
12527 |
The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19748 |
Aqua Regia
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19913 |
Mount Taishan
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Think Award
|
19675 |
WX
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19759 |
SEEKERS
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19806 |
Semicircle
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Top Ranked
|
19601 |
The Smashers
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19600 |
Treeman 树人
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19859 |
THE LIBRA
|
07/19/2022 |
CN Qualifier 3
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19602 |
SPARQ
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Connect Award
|
21122 |
UK097
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
21170 |
7Oaks
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
21195 |
UK 103 - the Compton School
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
21094 |
NIS KYRAN x SWB
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Design Award
|
20939 |
UK 001 SPARKS
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
21196 |
The Norwood School 378
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
21186 |
110 Auriga
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
21221 |
Brighton College Gear Sub Zero
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
21197 |
Chiswick Cyborgs - Team 182
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13906 |
Epiteugma Revved Up
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
21206 |
TEAM 183
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
21170 |
7Oaks
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
21195 |
UK 103 - the Compton School
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Inspire Award
|
21170 |
7Oaks
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
21196 |
The Norwood School 378
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
20939 |
UK 001 SPARKS
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19259 |
UK 279 - Brighton College
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
21063 |
Initium Robotics
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Motivate Award
|
21196 |
The Norwood School 378
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
21170 |
7Oaks
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20929 |
Vector15 - 168
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Think Award
|
21187 |
Equuleus 426
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
21196 |
The Norwood School 378
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
20939 |
UK 001 SPARKS
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
21186 |
110 Auriga
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
21009 |
337 HCACP
|
07/04/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
21094 |
NIS KYRAN x SWB
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Connect Award
|
21011 |
Bostin Dynamics
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
20993 |
UK #090 - GroundX
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
18889 |
UK063
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
21135 |
Newbotics 101 UK 007
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Design Award
|
21204 |
177 Oldfields
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
21011 |
Bostin Dynamics
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
21211 |
Hacksaws
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
21135 |
Newbotics 101 UK 007
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
21126 |
#164
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20992 |
Berkeley Robotics
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
20996 |
Adwick Intelligence
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20992 |
Berkeley Robotics
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
21117 |
Mecha Zillaz
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Inspire Award
|
20982 |
UK 032 - Circuit Breaker
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
20993 |
UK #090 - GroundX
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
21011 |
Bostin Dynamics
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
21094 |
NIS KYRAN x SWB
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Motivate Award
|
21203 |
108 Oldfields
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
20982 |
UK 032 - Circuit Breaker
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20993 |
UK #090 - GroundX
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Think Award
|
20993 |
UK #090 - GroundX
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
21204 |
177 Oldfields
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
20982 |
UK 032 - Circuit Breaker
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
21063 |
Initium Robotics
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
21203 |
108 Oldfields
|
06/29/2022 |
GB Off-Season West Midland...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
21094 |
NIS KYRAN x SWB
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Connect Award
|
19274 |
UK 049 - St Patrick's College
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
21000 |
@FSL_ROBOTICS_2022
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
21194 |
RBAI
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Design Award
|
21007 |
Wallace High School
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
21116 |
UK MCB
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20955 |
UK-051
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
21116 |
UK MCB
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Inspire Award
|
20955 |
UK-051
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Think Award
|
21194 |
RBAI
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19274 |
UK 049 - St Patrick's College
|
06/15/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northern Ire...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
21000 |
@FSL_ROBOTICS_2022
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20137 |
Team 1
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20138 |
Team 2
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
21008 |
The Observatory School 1
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19266 |
UK 154 - Campbell College Belfast
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20138 |
Team 2
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Inspire Award
|
20138 |
Team 2
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19266 |
UK 154 - Campbell College Belfast
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
20137 |
Team 1
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Motivate Award
|
19266 |
UK 154 - Campbell College Belfast
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
20138 |
Team 2
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20137 |
Team 1
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Think Award
|
20137 |
Team 1
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
21008 |
The Observatory School 1
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19266 |
UK 154 - Campbell College Belfast
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19266 |
UK 154 - Campbell College Belfast
|
06/11/2022 |
GB Off-Season Northwest Re...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
21008 |
The Observatory School 1
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Compass Award
|
17739 |
Johnnatan dos Santos
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
16051 |
José Evaldo
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Connect Award
|
17729 |
TECH BROS
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17728 |
BrainMachine
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16786 |
Cavalo Vendado
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
17801 |
XMACHINE
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Design Award
|
16062 |
TchêStorm
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16055 |
Starbots
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16786 |
Cavalo Vendado
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
21084 |
Nautilus
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19193 |
SESI SENAI SC AgroTech
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16052 |
HYDRA
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19193 |
SESI SENAI SC AgroTech
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Inspire Award
|
16049 |
FTCAMB
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16054 |
GEARTECH CANAÃ
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
21069 |
OUTPUT Jundiaí
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18613 |
Sanja Storm
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
21086 |
Just Girls
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Motivate Award
|
19188 |
ANANINTECH
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
17739 |
Alpha Technology
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Promote Award
|
16049 |
FTCAMB
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
21036 |
JUSTICE FTC TEAM
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Think Award
|
21036 |
JUSTICE FTC TEAM
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
21077 |
SESI SENAI FTBEN
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17728 |
BrainMachine
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14391 |
Under Ctrl
|
05/29/2022 |
Brazil National Tournament...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16054 |
GEARTECH CANAÃ
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award
|
19290 |
Bay area innovation湾区创新
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19965 |
智搭机器人
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19392 |
ACCELERATOR
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19877 |
thinking unlimted #1
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19681 |
sprint forward
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19419 |
star
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Design Award
|
19608 |
dragon river
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19961 |
BayDynamic
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16117 |
ROBOZONE
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19419 |
star
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19612 |
Dream wind
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19599 |
Bay area intelligent 湾区智能
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award
|
19961 |
BayDynamic
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19613 |
triumph Eagle
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19877 |
thinking unlimted #1
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19723 |
Girls' Power 女孩动力
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award
|
12630 |
ADVENTURER
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19730 |
Talos
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19582 |
RADIUM
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Think Award
|
19581 |
IRON MAPLE 1120
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19964 |
Ping shanInnovative team
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19580 |
Dreamer
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Top Ranked
|
19961 |
BayDynamic
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19612 |
Dream wind
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19613 |
triumph Eagle
|
05/29/2022 |
CN Qualifier 1
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19681 |
sprint forward
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Connect Award
|
19280 |
Perry & Co
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10854 |
ASP Rebels
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
20989 |
BaguetTechs
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
20991 |
TheFrenchineers
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19279 |
Measure Once, Cut Twice
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10939 |
Lakenheath HS RoboLancers
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Design Award
|
19259 |
UK 279 - Brighton College
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19279 |
Measure Once, Cut Twice
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
20989 |
BaguetTechs
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20989 |
BaguetTechs
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15469 |
Alconbury HS
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20990 |
FRITES
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19279 |
Measure Once, Cut Twice
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20989 |
BaguetTechs
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20991 |
TheFrenchineers
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Inspire Award
|
20989 |
BaguetTechs
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20999 |
fernDOWNLOAD#240
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Motivate Award
|
20990 |
FRITES
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
20010 |
Lakenheath HS RoboLancers
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19280 |
Perry & Co
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Think Award
|
15469 |
Alconbury HS
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
20989 |
BaguetTechs
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
20991 |
TheFrenchineers
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19756 |
Alconbury HS Fire Lizards
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
21005 |
Full Speed Ahead
|
05/22/2022 |
GB Off-Season Southeast Re...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
20991 |
TheFrenchineers
|
05/22/2022 |
Québec Festival de robotiq...
|
Connect Award
|
20277 |
Tornades Chasers
|
05/22/2022 |
Québec Festival de robotiq...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20117 |
Fatal Errors
|
05/22/2022 |
Québec Festival de robotiq...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20183 |
Brainstorm
|
05/22/2022 |
Québec Festival de robotiq...
|
Inspire Award
|
20272 |
Express-O
|
05/22/2022 |
Québec Festival de robotiq...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20280 |
Scarabot
|
05/22/2022 |
Québec Festival de robotiq...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
20272 |
Express-O
|
05/21/2022 |
Québec Festival de roboti...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
20279 |
Les Dragons
|
05/21/2022 |
Québec Festival de roboti...
|
Design Award
|
20278 |
Neurobots du Collège de l'Assomption #20278
|
05/21/2022 |
Québec Festival de roboti...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20269 |
Maestro
|
05/21/2022 |
Québec Festival de roboti...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18013 |
Cuivre & Or
|
05/21/2022 |
Québec Festival de roboti...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
20271 |
Fenix
|
05/21/2022 |
Québec Festival de roboti...
|
Motivate Award
|
18013 |
Cuivre & Or
|
05/21/2022 |
Québec Festival de roboti...
|
Think Award
|
18017 |
Pionniers
|
05/21/2022 |
Québec Festival de roboti...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20761 |
Evolution 2
|
05/21/2022 |
Québec Festival de roboti...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
20267 |
Gravity
|
05/21/2022 |
MI FiM Remote Event
|
Top Ranked
|
18988 |
GL Jr. Gadgets
|
05/21/2022 |
MI FiM Remote Event
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
13305 |
Eaglebots White
|
05/21/2022 |
MI FiM Remote Event
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
12330 |
Eaglebots Green
|
05/21/2022 |
MI FiM Remote Event
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
15722 |
Eaglebots Black
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Connect Award
|
19690 |
CCC Eagles
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
15819 |
Brown City DevilBots
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Design Award
|
7065 |
JunkYard Bots
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5386 |
Fabricators
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
99999 |
Off-Season Demo Team
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10844 |
Wildbots
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Inspire Award
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
15819 |
Brown City DevilBots
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
17975 |
Botmasterz
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
99999 |
Off-Season Demo Team
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Motivate Award
|
21115 |
Steel Stingers
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Think Award
|
17975 |
Botmasterz
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15819 |
Brown City DevilBots
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Freeland FTC Gear-Up!
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10615 |
Jefferson CyDogs
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City FTC Remot...
|
Top Ranked
|
15839 |
TC WMS 6
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City FTC Remot...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
15837 |
TC WMS 4
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City FTC Remot...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
15845 |
TC WMS 12
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City FTC Remot...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
15843 |
TC WMS 10
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City Remote Ev...
|
Top Ranked
|
20896 |
Traverse City EAST 27
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City Remote Ev...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
20895 |
Traverse City EAST 26
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City Remote Ev...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
20905 |
Traverse City EAST 34
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City Remote Ev...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
15856 |
Traverse City EAST 1
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City Remote Ev...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
20899 |
Traverse City EAST 30
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Traverse City Remote Ev...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
20883 |
Traverse City EAST 17
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Connect Award
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
20852 |
8th Grade
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
20854 |
Palmer Park Class 2
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12811 |
Worldwide Robotics Engineers
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
20225 |
KRAK'N
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9819 |
RoboRats
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Design Award
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14009 |
AWESOMYSTICS
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
18989 |
Junior Rockets Robotics
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11717 |
Circuit Breakers
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20225 |
KRAK'N
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13019 |
Platinum Panthers 13019
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
9819 |
RoboRats
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20252 |
Quantum Robotics
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14000 |
Dixon Academy
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Inspire Award
|
14010 |
Techno Phoenix
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
13019 |
Platinum Panthers 13019
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
14009 |
AWESOMYSTICS
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Motivate Award
|
16316 |
Girls S.P.A.R.K.
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13462 |
Digital Owls
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20885 |
DCANCS Pigeon
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Think Award
|
13019 |
Platinum Panthers 13019
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
20225 |
KRAK'N
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
17768 |
LITTLE HOLLYWOOD
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13462 |
Digital Owls
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9819 |
RoboRats
|
05/21/2022 |
MI Troy MAYhem FTC Spring ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8478 |
E-Bots
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Connect Award
|
10280 |
TechnoLions
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13643 |
Rebel Wreckers 13643
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12459 |
Gibraltar Jedi
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
20511 |
Bionic Bulldogs (West Middle School-Tuesday)
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
15404 |
CBT - Carter Bot Team
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Design Award
|
20511 |
Bionic Bulldogs (West Middle School-Tuesday)
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18474 |
The Robotic Bulldogs III - FTC
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12294 |
Terror Hawks
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12303 |
Hacker Hawks
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18474 |
The Robotic Bulldogs III - FTC
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18472 |
RoboKnights
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12459 |
Gibraltar Jedi
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Inspire Award
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12459 |
Gibraltar Jedi
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
15404 |
CBT - Carter Bot Team
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18472 |
RoboKnights
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Motivate Award
|
15404 |
CBT - Carter Bot Team
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10280 |
TechnoLions
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Think Award
|
13643 |
Rebel Wreckers 13643
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15404 |
CBT - Carter Bot Team
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
20511 |
Bionic Bulldogs (West Middle School-Tuesday)
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18474 |
The Robotic Bulldogs III - FTC
|
05/14/2022 |
MI Gibraltar FTC Spring Sh...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14706 |
Armada Pi-Gears
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Connect Award
|
18980 |
RaiderBots
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7772 |
P.A.N.T.H.E.R.S. - GRPS UPrep Academy
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
20935 |
NorthPointe Middle
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
20935 |
NorthPointe Middle
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
20881 |
LCMS Trojans
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
20882 |
Flat River Academy Robotic Grizzlies
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Design Award
|
13335 |
Short Circuits
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7837 |
The Thunder Colts
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
20882 |
Flat River Academy Robotic Grizzlies
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20935 |
NorthPointe Middle
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13335 |
Short Circuits
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7837 |
The Thunder Colts
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13335 |
Short Circuits
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20882 |
Flat River Academy Robotic Grizzlies
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Inspire Award
|
20881 |
LCMS Trojans
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
20935 |
NorthPointe Middle
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7772 |
P.A.N.T.H.E.R.S. - GRPS UPrep Academy
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
17352 |
The Robotic Rangers
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Motivate Award
|
20862 |
Eagle Robotics G.I.R.L.S.
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
20881 |
LCMS Trojans
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20935 |
NorthPointe Middle
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Think Award
|
7772 |
P.A.N.T.H.E.R.S. - GRPS UPrep Academy
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
20348 |
Mastodons
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
20935 |
NorthPointe Middle
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14040 |
Concord Academy Petoskey
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Big Rapids FTC Spring Event
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
20882 |
Flat River Academy Robotic Grizzlies
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Connect Award
|
14649 |
WBSD FTC - Husky Super Dabbers
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8487 |
Robo Toasters
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Design Award
|
12352 |
All Saints Robotics
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7255 |
STEAM Stingers
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15638 |
STEAM Bots
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7255 |
STEAM Stingers
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Inspire Award
|
15638 |
STEAM Bots
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14649 |
WBSD FTC - Husky Super Dabbers
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8487 |
Robo Toasters
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
12326 |
WIMA MachaniCats
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Motivate Award
|
8533 |
CSA MS Miners
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Think Award
|
11520 |
Omegabots 11520
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8533 |
CSA MS Miners
|
05/07/2022 |
MI Hartland FTC Spring Fling
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11520 |
Omegabots 11520
|
05/07/2022 |
TX - BUC DAYS 2022
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10862 |
Droid Rage - Nebula
|
05/07/2022 |
TX - BUC DAYS 2022
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19746 |
The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
05/07/2022 |
TX - BUC DAYS 2022
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16597 |
Fulminata
|
05/07/2022 |
TX - BUC DAYS 2022
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13266 |
Droid Rage - Apex
|
05/07/2022 |
TX - BUC DAYS 2022
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15703 |
Teen Tech Titans
|
05/07/2022 |
TX - BUC DAYS 2022
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Compass Award
|
18457 |
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Connect Award
|
18783 |
Eagle Tech
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15931 |
Tin Heads
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
20840 |
The Senjus of Raleigh
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16899 |
CPUsaders_T
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18457 |
GatorBytes
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11020 |
SKI SKY
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Design Award
|
15931 |
Tin Heads
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8990 |
Mile High Academy Mustangs
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5951 |
Mustangs
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8990 |
Mile High Academy Mustangs
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20840 |
The Senjus of Raleigh
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
13153 |
Marvin's Minions
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16899 |
CPUsaders_T
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18457 |
GatorBytes
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Inspire Award
|
18457 |
GatorBytes
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16899 |
CPUsaders_T
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11020 |
SKI SKY
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Motivate Award
|
19475 |
Phoenix Stars
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13153 |
Marvin's Minions
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19712 |
NDAASentinels
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Promote Award
|
20840 |
The Senjus of Raleigh
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
18457 |
GatorBytes
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Think Award
|
11020 |
SKI SKY
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18457 |
GatorBytes
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16899 |
CPUsaders_T
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16899 |
CPUsaders_T
|
05/01/2022 |
Adventist Robotics Champio...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
18457 |
GatorBytes
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Championship Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Sel...
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Championship Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Sel...
|
12928 |
LightSaders
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Championship Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Championship Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Championship Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14725 |
Java the Hutts
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Championship Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17713 |
Delta Force
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Compass Award
|
12887 |
Fernando Melendez-Loya
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Compass Award Finalist
|
1002 |
Cameron Huggins
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Compass Award Finalist
|
8610 |
Milton Kokubun
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Connect Award
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Connect Award Finalist
|
8813 |
The Winter Soldiers
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Connect Award Finalist
|
12586 |
Chain Reaction
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Connect Award Finalist
|
14204 |
Super Scream Bros
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Connect Award Finalist
|
18225 |
High Definition
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Connect Award Finalist
|
18438 |
Wolfpack Machina
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12611 |
TechNova
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. Finalist
|
11970 |
Titanium Talons
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. Finalist
|
8610 |
ToborTech
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. Finalist
|
6133 |
The "NUTS!"
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. Finalist
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. Finalist
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
9788 |
Jewel Moore
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
10216 |
Diana Omar
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
16884 |
Rohan Bosworth
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
5470 |
Isaiah Villarreal
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
15975 |
Brianna Alexandra Stan
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
18183 |
Kyran Siddiqui
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
8565 |
Melody Hu
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
12735 |
Zoe Gibson
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
19376 |
Ben Caunt
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Dean's List Winner
|
11574 |
Sophia Burbano
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Design Award
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Design Award Finalist
|
1002 |
CircuitRunners Robotics - Surge
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Design Award Finalist
|
9794 |
Wizards.exe
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Design Award Finalist
|
11142 |
Robo Minions
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Design Award Finalist
|
14481 |
Don't Blink
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Design Award Finalist
|
18529 |
Rust In Piece Robotics
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Franklin Division Finalist Alliance - 1st Tea...
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Franklin Division Finalist Alliance - 2nd Tea...
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Franklin Division Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18438 |
Wolfpack Machina
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Franklin Division Winning Alliance - 1st Team...
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Franklin Division Winning Alliance - 2nd Team...
|
14725 |
Java the Hutts
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Franklin Division Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17713 |
Delta Force
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16461 |
Infinite Turtles
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7149 |
ENFORCERS
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14725 |
Java the Hutts
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19000 |
Everglow
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Inspire Award
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Inspire Award Finalist
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Inspire Award Finalist
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Inspire Award Finalist
|
6165 |
MSET CuttleFish
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Jemison Division Finalist Alliance - 1st Team...
|
14481 |
Don't Blink
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Jemison Division Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team...
|
18225 |
High Definition
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Jemison Division Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12808 |
RevAmped Robotics
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Jemison Division Winning Alliance - 1st Team ...
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Jemison Division Winning Alliance - 2nd Team ...
|
12928 |
LightSaders
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Jemison Division Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
10265 |
Force Green
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
15993 |
infO(1)Robotics
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
16031 |
PARABELLUM
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
21128 |
OSOF
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8271 |
E-Hackers
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
5553 |
RoboComets
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Motivate Award
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Motivate Award Finalist
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Motivate Award Finalist
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Motivate Award Finalist
|
13201 |
Team Hazmat
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Motivate Award Finalist
|
16008 |
Armored Artemises
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Motivate Award Finalist
|
18268 |
SYCATECH
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Promote Award
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Promote Award Finalist
|
5290 |
Steel Eagles
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Promote Award Finalist
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Think Award
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Think Award Finalist
|
5484 |
The EnderBots
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Think Award Finalist
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Think Award Finalist
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Think Award Finalist
|
14615 |
Turbo Charged
|
04/23/2022 |
FIRST Championship - Houst...
|
Think Award Finalist
|
19502 |
The Moment Makers
|
04/09/2022 |
TX-Houston 5A-6A UIL State...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9527 |
Rogue Resistance
|
04/09/2022 |
TX-Houston 5A-6A UIL State...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5911 |
Mean Green Machine
|
04/09/2022 |
TX-Houston 5A-6A UIL State...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
6210 |
ViperBots Stryke
|
04/09/2022 |
TX-Houston 5A-6A UIL State...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
04/09/2022 |
TX-Houston 5A-6A UIL State...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8214 |
Dark Horse Robotics
|
04/09/2022 |
TX-Houston 5A-6A UIL State...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8284 |
Soap Dispenser
|
04/09/2022 |
TX-Houston 5A-6A UIL State...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16911 |
Rigatoni Pastabots
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Compass Award
|
15167 |
Rajeev Mehra
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
12518 |
Dawei Lin
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
17150 |
Jessica Jones
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Connect Award
|
2818 |
G-FORCE
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16439 |
AlphaGo
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7278 |
LibraryBots
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7393 |
electron Volts
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16537 |
LOGICoyote
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
2818 |
Laura Huelskamp
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
5421 |
Eddie Fang
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
10216 |
Diana Omar
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
12518 |
Samuel Lin
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Design Award
|
14169 |
BC4H Partytime ^s
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6417 |
Blu Cru
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10515 |
Xtreme Voltage
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15167 |
Robo Troopers
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11112 |
RoboLords
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4451 |
Fighting Foxes
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
11695 |
DéJàva
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19818 |
Jade Innovations
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15167 |
Robo Troopers
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Inspire Award
|
9794 |
Wizards.exe
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16502 |
S.W.A.T.
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19876 |
N-1
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
12838 |
Lancaster Kinetic Storm
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19670 |
Turtles Robotics
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Motivate Award
|
4924 |
Red Beard Pandas
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19458 |
Equilibrium.exe
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
18264 |
TheElectronovas
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Promote Award
|
11534 |
Bot Brigade Quartic
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
13353 |
Circuit Breakers
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
18264 |
TheElectronovas
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Think Award
|
17037 |
MoCoS.T.U.D.S.
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
226 |
Oakton Cougar Robotics 226
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16829 |
Radioactive
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6417 |
Blu Cru
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7393 |
electron Volts
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19876 |
N-1
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19670 |
Turtles Robotics
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12518 |
Almond Robotics
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6417 |
Blu Cru
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9794 |
Wizards.exe
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14607 |
Robot Uprising
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16439 |
AlphaGo
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15167 |
Robo Troopers
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11112 |
RoboLords
|
04/09/2022 |
VA FIRST Chesapeake Region...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4451 |
Fighting Foxes
|
04/08/2022 |
TX-Houston 1A-4A UIL State...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5670 |
Da Vinci Dragons Gold
|
04/08/2022 |
TX-Houston 1A-4A UIL State...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15546 |
Mustang 46
|
04/08/2022 |
TX-Houston 1A-4A UIL State...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18484 |
p0gg3r$
|
04/08/2022 |
TX-Houston 1A-4A UIL State...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
13266 |
Droid Rage - Apex
|
04/08/2022 |
TX-Houston 1A-4A UIL State...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16226 |
True Damage
|
04/08/2022 |
TX-Houston 1A-4A UIL State...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13266 |
Droid Rage - Apex
|
04/08/2022 |
TX-Houston 1A-4A UIL State...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16617 |
Nazareth Robotics
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Connect Award
|
14278 |
Xeo
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15965 |
Esentza Robotics
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17962 |
Ro2D2
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19068 |
ABSO-TECH
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12560 |
Soft Hoarders
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19105 |
DecebalTech
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
15975 |
Brianna Alexandra Stan
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14270 |
Alexandru Ion Radu
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
19141 |
Oana Datcu
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Design Award
|
19121 |
Tea Borgs
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19072 |
TehnoZ Junior
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15975 |
ROBOTX HUNEDOARA
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19072 |
TehnoZ Junior
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19109 |
RaSky
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19068 |
ABSO-TECH
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
15972 |
TehnoZ
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
17624 |
IGNITE.
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19109 |
RaSky
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
15993 |
infO(1)Robotics
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
17713 |
Delta Force
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14277 |
QUBE.
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19066 |
AiCitizensRO160
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
17861 |
CSH
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
17844 |
RUBIX
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19060 |
InfinityEdge
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Think Award
|
14270 |
Quantum Robotics
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16166 |
Watt'S Up
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19044 |
Peppers
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16166 |
Watt'S Up
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19105 |
DecebalTech
|
04/03/2022 |
Romania National Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19121 |
Tea Borgs
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Connect Award
|
12463 |
KKST-KeepKeenShowTech
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16476 |
RoyalCats
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Design Award
|
16360 |
Highland-Lynxes
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18859 |
Stanislas Tech Academy
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20091 |
E.T.
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16785 |
Team ProBotiX
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14381 |
Dutch Warriors
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Inspire Award
|
3954 |
Pink to the Future
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
17652 |
Delta
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Motivate Award
|
18710 |
Stanislas Tech Team
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Think Award
|
16785 |
Team ProBotiX
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18710 |
Stanislas Tech Team
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16410 |
GentleBotz
|
04/02/2022 |
Netherlands Dutch League C...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
3954 |
Pink to the Future
|
03/28/2022 |
RO Quantum Robotics - LIVE...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17962 |
Ro2D2
|
03/28/2022 |
RO Quantum Robotics - LIVE...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15993 |
infO(1)Robotics
|
03/28/2022 |
RO Quantum Robotics - LIVE...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19060 |
InfinityEdge
|
03/28/2022 |
RO Quantum Robotics - LIVE...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15996 |
BrickBot
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Compass Award
|
11212 |
Coach Soon Lau
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Coach Abba Bosworth
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
14496 |
Coach Mike Brown
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Connect Award
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Design Award
|
14195 |
Cerulean Centaurs
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19743 |
Definitely Human
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10092 |
Green.Griffins;
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Inspire Award
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
14338 |
CAOS Robotics ("Chaos")
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Motivate Award
|
10809 |
Crow Force
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Promote Award
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
19793 |
Uncaught Exception
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
10092 |
Green.Griffins;
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Think Award
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15171 |
Scorpio
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9892 |
EngiNERDs
|
03/27/2022 |
California- San Diego Regi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
03/27/2022 |
Thailand Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
21037 |
Sparkle
|
03/27/2022 |
Thailand Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20928 |
BEN2ROBOT
|
03/27/2022 |
Thailand Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
21038 |
CKK-Robot Senior
|
03/27/2022 |
Thailand Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
21053 |
Ezreal
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Connect Award
|
17852 |
Glenmuir High School
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17853 |
Munro College
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15352 |
St. Jago High School
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Design Award
|
6899 |
Blue Bots
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16044 |
Ardenne High School
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
17884 |
St. Hilda's High
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15059 |
Calabar High School
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16187 |
York Castle High School
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
15059 |
Calabar High School
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
17884 |
St. Hilda's High
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14896 |
St. Georges College
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
16187 |
York Castle High School
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
17884 |
St. Hilda's High
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
3981 |
The Griffins
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
17884 |
St. Hilda's High
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
17853 |
Munro College
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15239 |
Alpha Academy
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Think Award
|
5843 |
AutoVortex
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3981 |
The Griffins
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
17853 |
Munro College
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17852 |
Glenmuir High School
|
03/26/2022 |
Jamaica National Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5843 |
AutoVortex
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Connect Award
|
9637 |
Dominican Ultraviolet
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14374 |
Dark Matter 14374
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
18393 |
Captcha Crew
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8956 |
Team Pyrogen
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11200 |
Phenomena
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
9637 |
Charlotte Raymond
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18393 |
Spencer Authement
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Design Award
|
19824 |
Pride Robotics
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8956 |
Team Pyrogen
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18380 |
Stinger Robotics Team Hive
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14374 |
Dark Matter 14374
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
6448 |
Blue Jays
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16553 |
Java Like it's Hot
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14901 |
Cubotics
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Inspire Award
|
14374 |
Dark Matter 14374
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14901 |
Cubotics
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16553 |
Java Like it's Hot
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Motivate Award
|
14901 |
Cubotics
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13017 |
Event Horizon
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9768 |
Steel Eagles
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Promote Award
|
13017 |
Event Horizon
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
14374 |
Dark Matter 14374
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Think Award
|
11526 |
Dominican Valkyries
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14374 |
Dark Matter 14374
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16553 |
Java Like it's Hot
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20143 |
Stinger Robotics Team Swarm
|
03/26/2022 |
Louisiana Regional Champio...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19824 |
Pride Robotics
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Connect Award
|
15972 |
TehnoZ
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19054 |
NeuroBotix
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
20925 |
HYPERCUBE
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
17860 |
Helix
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19060 |
InfinityEdge
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19062 |
Phantom Robotics
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Design Award
|
15996 |
BrickBot
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
20135 |
Meeral_Robotics
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19092 |
ICLASS
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19098 |
Easten Foxes
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19097 |
Quasar.Robotics
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19139 |
Snake-Tech40
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Inspire Award
|
20043 |
SNGine
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
15993 |
infO(1)Robotics
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19044 |
Peppers
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Motivate Award
|
17871 |
Thobor RO 068
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19043 |
CyLiis
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19211 |
VirtualWolvesRO165
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Think Award
|
19066 |
AiCitizensRO160
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
17881 |
RiverWolves
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19107 |
Fuse Robotics
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Top Ranked
|
15993 |
infO(1)Robotics
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
20135 |
Meeral_Robotics
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
17857 |
Gentlemen
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19087 |
MironoBot RO154
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
19060 |
InfinityEdge
|
03/20/2022 |
RO #3 Regionala Iasi & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
19061 |
Boogeybots
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Compass Award
|
5009 |
Steve Hyreniw
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Connect Award
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15259 |
Mandela United Squadron - Third Unit
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12094 |
Team TWOSE
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16205 |
Lightning Bots
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
18111 |
Garage Squad Robotics
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
12094 |
Kaden Turner
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
10544 |
Nate Stork
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Design Award
|
16544 |
Stratobots #16544
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18111 |
Garage Squad Robotics
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16205 |
Lightning Bots
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
4169 |
Xenoe
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18111 |
Garage Squad Robotics
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16205 |
Lightning Bots
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16544 |
Stratobots #16544
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20448 |
Valley Creek Bluebots 01
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
13898 |
Aberhart Robotics (White)
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16205 |
Lightning Bots
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Think Award
|
14717 |
Mandela United Squadron - Second Unit
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18634 |
Webber Academy Robotics Team High Achieving Work Group ...
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16205 |
Lightning Bots
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Top Ranked
|
18111 |
Garage Squad Robotics
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
10544 |
Cyber Eagles
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
14717 |
Mandela United Squadron - Second Unit
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
4169 |
Xenoe
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
16205 |
Lightning Bots
|
03/19/2022 |
Alberta Regional Championship
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
16494 |
Raiders - Red
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Connect Award
|
15600 |
CERBOTICS
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6872 |
CPBOTS
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Design Award
|
16255 |
Minerva Warriors
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8327 |
Spartans
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15909 |
Devolt Deimos
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
13531 |
Botbusters
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
12887 |
Devolt Phobos
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
15600 |
CERBOTICS
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
21091 |
ILALBOTICS
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
15909 |
Devolt Deimos
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Think Award
|
20327 |
Kitsunics
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18341 |
MechRams
|
03/19/2022 |
Mexico Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15600 |
CERBOTICS
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Connect Award
|
16295 |
Green Mountain Girls
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18351 |
Bubbert Innovations
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
5741 |
CVU RoboHawks
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7418 |
Batteries Not Included
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16221 |
Manchester Machine Makers
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
18650 |
Cookie Clickers
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16221 |
Isaac Vernon
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18351 |
Henry Kasulka
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Design Award
|
16221 |
Manchester Machine Makers
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5741 |
CVU RoboHawks
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6731 |
Ringers
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3397 |
Essex Robotics
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7418 |
Batteries Not Included
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
6731 |
Ringers
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18650 |
Cookie Clickers
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18351 |
Bubbert Innovations
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
5741 |
CVU RoboHawks
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7418 |
Batteries Not Included
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18351 |
Bubbert Innovations
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
18351 |
Bubbert Innovations
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
5741 |
CVU RoboHawks
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7418 |
Batteries Not Included
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Think Award
|
18650 |
Cookie Clickers
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16221 |
Manchester Machine Makers
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9721 |
Green Mountain Gears
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18351 |
Bubbert Innovations
|
03/19/2022 |
Vermont Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5741 |
CVU RoboHawks
|
03/18/2022 |
DoDEA-Europe Invitational ...
|
Top Ranked
|
10183 |
F.R.O.G Frog Robots Of Germany
|
03/18/2022 |
DoDEA-Europe Invitational ...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
16360 |
Highland-Lynxes
|
03/18/2022 |
DoDEA-Europe Invitational ...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
18710 |
Stanislas Tech Team
|
03/18/2022 |
DoDEA-Europe Invitational ...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
12463 |
KKST-KeepKeenShowTech
|
03/18/2022 |
DoDEA-Europe Invitational ...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
18859 |
Stanislas Tech Academy
|
03/18/2022 |
DoDEA-Europe Invitational ...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
15469 |
Alconbury HS
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Compass Award
|
18735 |
Arik Yashar
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Connect Award
|
15637 |
Fata Morgana
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19000 |
Everglow
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
15637 |
Itay Vered
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Design Award
|
18833 |
Megiddo Lions
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18833 |
Megiddo Lions
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15811 |
boosteam
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15637 |
Fata Morgana
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16473 |
SciFighters
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
18268 |
SYCATECH
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18833 |
Megiddo Lions
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18273 |
AbilityEdge
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
15298 |
RoboTen
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Promote Award
|
17019 |
BlackBeard in memory of Noa Hayat
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Think Award
|
15811 |
boosteam
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14028 |
Orbit 12
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12797 |
MEGIDDO LIONS
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19000 |
Everglow
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18268 |
SYCATECH
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20352 |
TerraKnights
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15768 |
THE KRAKENS
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18833 |
Megiddo Lions
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15811 |
boosteam
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15637 |
Fata Morgana
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11635 |
Quack Attack
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13146 |
Makers Assemble
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17106 |
PlanTech
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14028 |
Orbit 12
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12797 |
MEGIDDO LIONS
|
03/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Championship - ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19000 |
Everglow
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Connect Award
|
14300 |
Animatronics
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14162 |
Bots&Bytes
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7303 |
RoboAvatars
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7390 |
MSET JellyFish
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Design Award
|
14341 |
Hypercube Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5773 |
Ink and Metal
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19819 |
AstroBruins
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7390 |
MSET JellyFish
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16236 |
Juice
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
6165 |
MSET CuttleFish
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18219 |
Primitive Data
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8375 |
Vulcan Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13356 |
RoboForce
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Inspire Award
|
6165 |
MSET CuttleFish
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5773 |
Ink and Metal
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20373 |
RMS Chimera
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Motivate Award
|
11039 |
Innov8rz
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14473 |
Future
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13218 |
Taro
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Promote Award
|
5773 |
Ink and Metal
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
16533 |
Infernobots
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
12804 |
LED
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Think Award
|
14259 |
TURBΩ V8
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16236 |
Juice
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11311 |
Paragon
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18219 |
Primitive Data
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11039 |
Innov8rz
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12869 |
Voyager 6+
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5773 |
Ink and Metal
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7390 |
MSET JellyFish
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16236 |
Juice
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6165 |
MSET CuttleFish
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8375 |
Vulcan Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13216 |
Deja Vu
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18254 |
The Inzain Bots
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8404 |
Quixilver
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18219 |
Primitive Data
|
03/13/2022 |
California-NorCal Regional...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12635 |
Kuriosity Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
12599 |
Overcharged
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18119 |
Mostly Operational
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8610 |
ToborTech
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18119 |
Mostly Operational
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Design Award
|
5627 |
Robotics Quasar Alliance
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14126 |
Fibonacci
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11703 |
Tacos In Kool Hats
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12599 |
Overcharged
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14126 |
Fibonacci
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5627 |
Robotics Quasar Alliance
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
12808 |
RevAmped Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8610 |
ToborTech
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14126 |
Fibonacci
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
15342 |
Aries
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12721 |
Apollo
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16438 |
Pulsar
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
14126 |
Fibonacci
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
8610 |
ToborTech
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Think Award
|
11703 |
Tacos In Kool Hats
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18108 |
High Voltage
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
7604 |
DWAI
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12808 |
RevAmped Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14383 |
Formula R
|
03/13/2022 |
Oregon State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8610 |
ToborTech
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Connect Award
|
13265 |
Osiris
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13581 |
Fang Gang
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13704 |
Light Horse Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
12401 |
Arely Espinoza
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
12448 |
Ismael Alvarado
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Design Award
|
12448 |
M.A.R.S. - Patriot Engineering
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12696 |
SupernoVa - Patriot Engineering
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8284 |
Soap Dispenser
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13704 |
Light Horse Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8214 |
Dark Horse Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
13704 |
Light Horse Robotics
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18630 |
Collegiate MegaKnights
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Inspire Award
|
13523 |
Lady ROBO-RANGERS
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18630 |
Collegiate MegaKnights
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Motivate Award
|
13581 |
Fang Gang
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18630 |
Collegiate MegaKnights
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Promote Award
|
13586 |
Adders
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Think Award
|
13580 |
Tech Serpents
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12401 |
Quantum Fusion - Patriot Engineering
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13580 |
Tech Serpents
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12453 |
Phoenix - Patriot Engineering
|
03/13/2022 |
Texas-South RGV REGIONAL C...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13581 |
Fang Gang
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Compass Award
|
14295 |
Erin Rehard
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
11770 |
Andy Whitman
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
12525 |
Lek and Scott Watkins
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Connect Award
|
5218 |
Javabots
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10298 |
Brain Stormz
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8039 |
iBOTZ
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6282 |
Simi Valley Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15046 |
Incognito Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
4348 |
RoboKnights
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
20191 |
Katey Nyugen
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14863 |
Jade Stashin
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
12861 |
Dylan Choi
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Design Award
|
14295 |
Operation T.A.C.
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14531 |
The 2nd Rebellion
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15091 |
aztec.exe
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15046 |
Incognito Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5921 |
La Canada Engineering Club
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12861 |
RoboHeroes
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7767 |
Blueprints
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7832 |
Gear Gurus
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14295 |
Operation T.A.C.
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
14863 |
GALA - Team RGB
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
7553 |
Team Loki
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10298 |
Brain Stormz
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Promote Award
|
542 |
WHS Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
5285 |
Robo Knights
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Think Award
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
542 |
WHS Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
3526 |
Marlbots
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14295 |
Operation T.A.C.
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10298 |
Brain Stormz
|
03/12/2022 |
California-SoCal Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6436 |
AlphaGenesis
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
365 |
Arnav Prasad
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14296 |
Hiller Instinct
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
365 |
Clare O'Dwyer
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14296 |
Ben Jordan
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Design Award
|
19889 |
Robo-Sapiens
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7584 |
Bad News Bots
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19889 |
Robo-Sapiens
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12880 |
Razor Steel Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
365 |
MOE (The Miracle Workerz)
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13467 |
Lyrics and Logic
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
7584 |
Bad News Bots
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
365 |
MOE (The Miracle Workerz)
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Think Award
|
13467 |
Lyrics and Logic
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14296 |
Hiller Instinct
|
03/12/2022 |
Delaware State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12880 |
Razor Steel Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
10101 |
Mike Betz
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
16457 |
Clare Tang
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
14615 |
Mr. and Mrs. Oberfranc
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
7129 |
Robo Raiders
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19379 |
Singularity
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17576 |
TITANS (Tomorrow’s Innovators and Thinkers Acquiring Ne...
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
15005 |
Technophobia
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14469 |
HOW
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8620 |
Wormgear Warriors
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18183 |
Kyran Siddiqui
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14615 |
Preeta Swaminathan
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
7129 |
Nathaniel Clayton
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
9788 |
Jewel Moore
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Design Award
|
15118 |
CogChamp
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12682 |
The Golden Ratio
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14614 |
Electro
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14204 |
Super Scream Bros
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14469 |
HOW
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11235 |
Retro Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
3216 |
Robophins
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18523 |
Vertigo
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11235 |
Retro Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
14615 |
Turbo Charged
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14204 |
Super Scream Bros
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
3216 |
Robophins
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18183 |
Rounded Cube
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
14204 |
Super Scream Bros
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8620 |
Wormgear Warriors
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
18529 |
Rust In Piece Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
14615 |
Turbo Charged
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
8620 |
Wormgear Warriors
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
18183 |
Rounded Cube
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Think Award
|
18255 |
Stealth Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
6198 |
Bread Admirers
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10101 |
Binary Bullets
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14615 |
Turbo Charged
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10091 |
N.Y.A.N. Robotics - Not Your Average Nerds
|
03/12/2022 |
Illinois State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
18529 |
Rust In Piece Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
8711 |
Brian Boehler
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
12231 |
Tara Lane
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
11329 |
I.C.E. Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11959 |
Kernel Panic
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15022 |
Picked Last in Gym Class
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19932 |
Westside Red
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
9864 |
Jug Rox Robotix
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14084 |
[Insert Name Here]
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
8791 |
Ishani Shah
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
535 |
Roman Contreras
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14596 |
Andrew Dohm
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Design Award
|
16501 |
Squirrel!
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18174 |
MISHines
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6518 |
Westside Black
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12231 |
WarriorTech
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9864 |
Jug Rox Robotix
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11329 |
I.C.E. Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8149 |
Red Alert: Panic in the Build Room
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19366 |
CTF
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12231 |
WarriorTech
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
14596 |
XLR8
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12835 |
Pixelated
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12014 |
The Fire Wires
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8793 |
Wired Woodmen
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
535 |
TOBOR
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15455 |
The Classy Roborioles
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8791 |
Green Machine
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
19366 |
CTF
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
11959 |
Kernel Panic
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
12231 |
WarriorTech
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Think Award
|
3537 |
The MechaHamsters
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13377 |
Blackout
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11272 |
Genesis
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12835 |
Pixelated
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14596 |
XLR8
|
03/12/2022 |
Indiana State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
13377 |
Blackout
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Compass Award
|
10464 |
Christine Rasmussen
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
17040 |
Sam Jones
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
4537 |
Erick Schrock
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Connect Award
|
8417 |
'Lectric Legends
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
20694 |
Craft Coalition
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11225 |
DELTA Robotics (Louisville Collegiate School)
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7209 |
Tech Hogs Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14727 |
Kerrigan McManus
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
20694 |
Shawn Nelson
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Design Award
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11225 |
DELTA Robotics (Louisville Collegiate School)
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
17040 |
The Iron Patriots
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18208 |
Titans1
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9912 |
LadyBots
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7209 |
Tech Hogs Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18865 |
Will of the Machine
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Inspire Award
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7209 |
Tech Hogs Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19989 |
Wings of Steel
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Motivate Award
|
14727 |
Mind of the Machine
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9912 |
LadyBots
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11225 |
DELTA Robotics (Louisville Collegiate School)
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Promote Award
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
17040 |
The Iron Patriots
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Think Award
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11225 |
DELTA Robotics (Louisville Collegiate School)
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17040 |
The Iron Patriots
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19841 |
RAMbotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Kentucky State Championshi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11225 |
DELTA Robotics (Louisville Collegiate School)
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Compass Award
|
10419 |
John Chae
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
10696 |
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Connect Award
|
4017 |
RoboPandas
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10696 |
Syosset Syborgs
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
7120 |
Bionica
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14461 |
RoboHawks
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7407 |
Team VEGA
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
3540 |
RoboBoogie
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
10419 |
Anoushka Rishi
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
6438 |
Ketan Raghu
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16145 |
Charley McNeilly
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Design Award
|
5283 |
LAIMO
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14461 |
RoboHawks
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10738 |
SBS Bears
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13375 |
Great Neck North Goatbusters
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
123 |
Syosset Vanguard
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
9421 |
Hydrofluoric Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8110 |
Invicta
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13375 |
Great Neck North Goatbusters
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Inspire Award
|
3540 |
RoboBoogie
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
4017 |
RoboPandas
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9421 |
Hydrofluoric Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20171 |
Iron Phoenix
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Motivate Award
|
8110 |
Invicta
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10419 |
Syosset ELITE
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
6438 |
Syosset Syndicate
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Promote Award
|
10419 |
Syosset ELITE
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
10696 |
Syosset Syborgs
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Think Award
|
10419 |
Syosset ELITE
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
4017 |
RoboPandas
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16145 |
Sea Lion Techs
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4017 |
RoboPandas
|
03/12/2022 |
New York-Long Island SBPLI...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10738 |
SBS Bears
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Compass Award
|
8468 |
Ramkumar Duraiswamy
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
16606 |
Chetan Ranjan
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
17895 |
Jeff Prem
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Connect Award
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14423 |
RoboCorns
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Design Award
|
9242 |
GearHounds
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17334 |
Panthera Robotica
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12564 |
Technion
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
17895 |
The Prodigiously Hemicephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12792 |
Sharon High Robotics Team
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20153 |
Silver Wolves
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14464 |
BotBusters
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Promote Award
|
12792 |
Sharon High Robotics Team
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
17895 |
The Prodigiously Hemicephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Think Award
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16468 |
Green Lemons
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17895 |
The Prodigiously Hemicephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7314 |
Sab-BOT-age
|
03/12/2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
03/11/2022 |
RO CSH DEMO LIVE
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15975 |
ROBOTX HUNEDOARA
|
03/11/2022 |
RO CSH DEMO LIVE
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19047 |
RavenTech_HD
|
03/11/2022 |
RO CSH DEMO LIVE
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15993 |
infO(1)Robotics
|
03/11/2022 |
RO CSH DEMO LIVE
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17713 |
Delta Force
|
03/10/2022 |
BR Congresso de Inovação -...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16055 |
Starbots
|
03/10/2022 |
BR Congresso de Inovação -...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17728 |
BrainMachine
|
03/10/2022 |
BR Congresso de Inovação -...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16054 |
GEARTECH CANAÃ
|
03/10/2022 |
BR Congresso de Inovação -...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17731 |
LEGONAUTAS
|
03/09/2022 |
RO Centered Robotics - DEMO
|
Top Ranked
|
17873 |
VECTRON
|
03/09/2022 |
RO Centered Robotics - DEMO
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
14270 |
Quantum Robotics
|
03/09/2022 |
RO Centered Robotics - DEMO
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19061 |
Boogeybots
|
03/09/2022 |
RO Centered Robotics - DEMO
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
21071 |
SkyLine
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
7350 |
James Carr
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
13105 |
Louis Konopelski
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
18246 |
∆V
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
248 |
Fatal Error
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17009 |
Steel Magnolias
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14481 |
Don't Blink
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7350 |
Watt's NXT?
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11697 |
TECH-tonic
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Design Award
|
9889 |
Cruise Control
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
15451 |
Lancers2
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11248 |
//Cougars
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11754 |
EnergySmart FTC
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19735 |
HRNT
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7350 |
Watt's NXT?
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16367 |
Krypton Warriors
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11253 |
STEMROX RumbleBots
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7026 |
JDroids
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
7149 |
ENFORCERS
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18246 |
∆V
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14481 |
Don't Blink
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
11754 |
EnergySmart FTC
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16102 |
The Short Circuits
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4890 |
Hive Voltage 2.0
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
17009 |
Steel Magnolias
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
13105 |
Ironmen Omicron
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
17670 |
Raider Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Think Award
|
15887 |
Titanium Knights Robotics A
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18241 |
Outer Galaxy
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13048 |
Absolute Zero
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7149 |
ENFORCERS
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6069 |
Pingry Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
New Jersey State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14481 |
Don't Blink
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Compass Award
|
5356 |
Paul Dohn
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Connect Award
|
8975 |
Nut Jobs
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6347 |
Geared Up
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12736 |
Electric Mayhem Green
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6460 |
RoboWarriors
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11205 |
Edgemont Robotics Club
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7486 |
Suffern Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
5356 |
Graham Simons
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16700 |
Anish Anne
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Design Award
|
12736 |
Electric Mayhem Green
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8863 |
Precision Cut-Ups
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5485 |
GorillaBots
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13357 |
IR Lightning
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14281 |
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12833 |
Mechanical Meltdown
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8397 |
Beta
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6567 |
Roboraiders
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16700 |
JAYBOTS
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Inspire Award
|
5484 |
The EnderBots
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5356 |
Tardis
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6955 |
RoBovines
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
16700 |
JAYBOTS
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Motivate Award
|
18218 |
Nerds of a Feather
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
4654 |
Jellyfish
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7486 |
Suffern Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Promote Award
|
20807 |
Bluebird Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
5485 |
GorillaBots
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
18218 |
Nerds of a Feather
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Think Award
|
4809 |
Botman
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12833 |
Mechanical Meltdown
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11205 |
Edgemont Robotics Club
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5485 |
GorillaBots
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12736 |
Electric Mayhem Green
|
03/06/2022 |
New York- Excelsior MVCC R...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6955 |
RoBovines
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Compass Award
|
16798 |
Mohammed Hossain
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
8721 |
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Connect Award
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16568 |
Cybernetic Lions
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18657 |
AIM Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16798 |
Joseph Costantino
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16798 |
Vira Bangaru
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
10539 |
Washieu Anan
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Design Award
|
17126 |
Natural Selection
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
17522 |
ETech Chargers
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9384 |
Hydraulic Hydras
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16568 |
Cybernetic Lions
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
479 |
Stuy Fusion
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
310 |
Stuy Fission
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
4174 |
Atomic Theory
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
11997 |
Heights Techies
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8721 |
Mighty Mechanics
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16568 |
Cybernetic Lions
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Promote Award
|
14212 |
Metrobotics
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
3371 |
Bötley Crüe
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
11943 |
The Nighthawks
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Think Award
|
4785 |
Anonymous Autonomous
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8365 |
Gearmasters
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16568 |
Cybernetic Lions
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14734 |
Envirobots
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17522 |
ETech Chargers
|
03/06/2022 |
New York-NYC Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8088 |
Team Cephalopods
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Connect Award
|
17962 |
Ro2D2
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18338 |
StarTech-RO151
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19079 |
PHOENIX RO026
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18160 |
4D-Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19048 |
ROBOPAPIU
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
17965 |
BOLTS AND GEARS
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Design Award
|
19104 |
CyberPunk Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18026 |
SGBOTS
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19049 |
HighFive Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
17624 |
IGNITE.
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19063 |
UnderConstruction Targoviste
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12632 |
Transilvania Robotix
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Inspire Award
|
14278 |
Xeo
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
17844 |
RUBIX
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
15965 |
Esentza Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Motivate Award
|
19067 |
BIONIC ROYALS
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19068 |
ABSO-TECH
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19058 |
RO061 MODUS VIVENDI
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Think Award
|
14270 |
Quantum Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
17875 |
Code Warriors
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19052 |
Trojan.EXE
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Top Ranked
|
19104 |
CyberPunk Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19068 |
ABSO-TECH
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
17624 |
IGNITE.
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19074 |
Extropy
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
19067 |
BIONIC ROYALS
|
03/06/2022 |
RO #2 Regionala Cluj & Buc...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
19072 |
TehnoZ Junior
|
03/06/2022 |
RO Thobor - DEMO
|
Top Ranked
|
17871 |
Thobor RO 068
|
03/06/2022 |
RO Thobor - DEMO
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19065 |
Inorog Team RO 152
|
03/06/2022 |
RO Thobor - DEMO
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19066 |
AiCitizensRO160
|
03/06/2022 |
RO Thobor - DEMO
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19061 |
Boogeybots
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Connect Award
|
5175 |
Vector Robotics
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19947 |
Nano Trojans
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
4641 |
RoboSharks
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18140 |
TBD (Thunder Bolts in Disguise)
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14785 |
The Sensational Seven
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
17324 |
Green Machines
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18140 |
Joshua Brown
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
19502 |
Katherine Barkley
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
5175 |
Emily Barker
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Design Award
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19502 |
The Moment Makers
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10095 |
Revelation
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16911 |
Rigatoni Pastabots
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13073 |
Texas Toast
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19502 |
The Moment Makers
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14503 |
Robo Sapiens
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10095 |
Revelation
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18861 |
Wasted Potential Energy
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Inspire Award
|
19502 |
The Moment Makers
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14503 |
Robo Sapiens
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16911 |
Rigatoni Pastabots
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Motivate Award
|
18064 |
Flex Capacitors
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19420 |
BAYRAT TECHB0TZ
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19947 |
Nano Trojans
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Think Award
|
16911 |
Rigatoni Pastabots
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18861 |
Wasted Potential Energy
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6455 |
MoHawk Warriors Red
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14503 |
Robo Sapiens
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18861 |
Wasted Potential Energy
|
03/06/2022 |
Texas-Houston Regional Cha...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16226 |
True Damage
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
1002 |
Mars Berwanger
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
14491 |
Mr. Erick
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11970 |
Titanium Talons
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14491 |
Nerdettes FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
1002 |
CircuitRunners Robotics - Surge
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
20979 |
Redstone Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14491 |
Emily King
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
7842 |
Ellie Martin
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Design Award
|
14473 |
Future
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
20345 |
Kobalt Klaws
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
11970 |
Titanium Talons
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14491 |
Nerdettes FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20345 |
Kobalt Klaws
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9879 |
Root Negative One
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14491 |
Nerdettes FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
9934 |
Webb Robotics - FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
11468 |
Ohm Raiders (Baylor Robotics)
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
17423 |
FTC Gigawatts
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Think Award
|
9879 |
Root Negative One
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11970 |
Titanium Talons
|
03/05/2022 |
Alabama State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Connect Award
|
19793 |
Uncaught Exception
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12499 |
Gear Up
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12499 |
Gear Up
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8380 |
UC Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Design Award
|
8380 |
UC Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14338 |
CAOS Robotics ("Chaos")
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14535 |
Alpacas
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14338 |
CAOS Robotics ("Chaos")
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19659 |
Cyborg Daemons
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Inspire Award
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12499 |
Gear Up
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18138 |
Luna Rovers
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Motivate Award
|
11128 |
Inspiration
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12499 |
Gear Up
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Think Award
|
14564 |
Fast and Curious
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15146 |
GarageBot
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11128 |
Inspiration
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12499 |
Gear Up
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Descartes Tournament...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19793 |
Uncaught Exception
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Connect Award
|
7159 |
Robo Ravens
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
5015 |
Buffalo Wings
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18142 |
FusionTech
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9892 |
EngiNERDs
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Design Award
|
14195 |
Cerulean Centaurs
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19743 |
Definitely Human
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9892 |
EngiNERDs
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14195 |
Cerulean Centaurs
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19743 |
Definitely Human
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
9892 |
EngiNERDs
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Inspire Award
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9892 |
EngiNERDs
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18568 |
6 To 1
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Motivate Award
|
9049 |
RoboPuffs
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
5015 |
Buffalo Wings
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Think Award
|
5015 |
Buffalo Wings
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19743 |
Definitely Human
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19743 |
Definitely Human
|
03/05/2022 |
CA-SD Euclid League Tourna...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14140 |
Crash Test
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Compass Award
|
506 |
Jim Olson
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
4717 |
Jaynelle Miller
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
16290 |
Ruhi Lankalapalli
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Connect Award
|
18172 |
Uplift Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16716 |
IvyWarriors
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
12600 |
Hadron Knights
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12827 |
Crazy Cat Ladies
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13233 |
Cyber Knights
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
20012 |
Cadastrophe
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
12827 |
Lana Gerstenberger
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16290 |
Sanat Dhanyamraju
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
10497 |
Nicolas Sanders
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16716 |
Sahil Vaswani
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Design Award
|
10650 |
Hazmat Robotics Biohazards
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
516 |
Gears of Fire
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10497 |
SwampBots
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4717 |
Mechromancers
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16290 |
Z.I.P Ties
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
506 |
Pandara
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
506 |
Pandara
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10497 |
SwampBots
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16391 |
Rising Ninjas
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
14725 |
Java the Hutts
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
4717 |
Mechromancers
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7719 |
RISE
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18317 |
Steel Eels
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
16290 |
Z.I.P Ties
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7719 |
RISE
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14431 |
Pyrites
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Promote Award
|
4717 |
Mechromancers
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
14384 |
Patent Pending
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
18145 |
Men in Black Jax
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Think Award
|
4717 |
Mechromancers
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7719 |
RISE
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10650 |
Hazmat Robotics Biohazards
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3839 |
Mechanical Geniuses
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
516 |
Gears of Fire
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7592 |
Roarbots
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Law...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12827 |
Crazy Cat Ladies
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Law...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18172 |
Uplift Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Law...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14725 |
Java the Hutts
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Law...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4717 |
Mechromancers
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Law...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16290 |
Z.I.P Ties
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Law...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
506 |
Pandara
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Sco...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10276 |
Storm Troopers
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Sco...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17288 |
Rubber Bandits
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Sco...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9930 |
Robo-Knights
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Sco...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3839 |
Mechanical Geniuses
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Sco...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
516 |
Gears of Fire
|
03/05/2022 |
Florida Championship - Sco...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7592 |
Roarbots
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Connect Award
|
14825 |
Waffles
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
9378 |
Magma Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16312 |
Sandman
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
13088 |
Cyber Saints
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18120 |
Poki Cacti
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14825 |
Waffles
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Design Award
|
5159 |
X-bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7438 |
Hot Spot Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16374 |
MEAF
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16312 |
Sandman
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16374 |
MEAF
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5159 |
X-bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
18120 |
Poki Cacti
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13088 |
Cyber Saints
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14825 |
Waffles
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Think Award
|
13088 |
Cyber Saints
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16312 |
Sandman
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14825 |
Waffles
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Top Ranked
|
18120 |
Poki Cacti
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
13088 |
Cyber Saints
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
5159 |
X-bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
14825 |
Waffles
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
16374 |
MEAF
|
03/05/2022 |
Hawaii Championship
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
16312 |
Sandman
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
18095 |
Angela Lierman
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
8641 |
The Masters
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18095 |
Haywired! Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16028 |
Mecha Knights
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6088 |
I-Bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10731 |
Radioactive
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18095 |
Tori Albritton
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
11973 |
Michelle Wan
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Design Award
|
6437 |
Mad Hatters
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13003 |
Electromanders
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12376 |
Yolk
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10695 |
Theta Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16028 |
Mecha Knights
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
20028 |
Guitar Heroes
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10695 |
Theta Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20371 |
Chargers
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
10373 |
Black Ops
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18095 |
Haywired! Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8641 |
The Masters
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
14319 |
NIRObots
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19760 |
NIRB
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10541 |
RoboPanthers
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
6088 |
I-Bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Think Award
|
16091 |
T.W.C.A. (Team Without a Cool Acronym)
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8280 |
Calamity
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5026 |
Tesla Coils
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8280 |
Calamity
|
03/05/2022 |
Idaho State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
3188 |
Squiggle Splat Bang
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Compass Award
|
17218 |
Adam Rizika
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Connect Award
|
6055 |
GearTicks
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14506 |
Blueprint Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18224 |
Lupine Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10331 |
ARC Hailstorm
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
10331 |
Rishika Agarwal
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
13620 |
Audrey Cheng
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18438 |
Owen Cooper
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Design Award
|
13620 |
The Winsor Wildbots
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5436 |
Aluminum Cobblers
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12589 |
Pioneer Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5273 |
ARC Thunder
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14273 |
Makerspace Invaders
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
5273 |
ARC Thunder
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12589 |
Pioneer Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Inspire Award
|
18438 |
Wolfpack Machina
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Motivate Award
|
17218 |
Brookline Bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6040 |
Canton Robodogs
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Promote Award
|
10331 |
ARC Hailstorm
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Think Award
|
18754 |
GNCE
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19411 |
Tech Tigers
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19411 |
Tech Tigers
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
3565 |
Ghost Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Massachusetts State Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
18754 |
GNCE
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Compass Award
|
8651 |
Alison Hariel
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Connect Award
|
6302 |
Odyssey
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7802 |
Challenge Accepted
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7802 |
Challenge Accepted
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8803 |
East Rankin Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14799 |
Bella Lane
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
6302 |
Joe Gun Thrasher
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
11279 |
Leah Oakes
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Design Award
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20217 |
Surge
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14799 |
LCS Javawocky
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8803 |
East Rankin Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20217 |
Surge
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6302 |
Odyssey
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
11279 |
Pure Imagination
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6556 |
Tempest
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Promote Award
|
7802 |
Challenge Accepted
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Think Award
|
14799 |
LCS Javawocky
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6273 |
Technocats
|
03/05/2022 |
Mississippi Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14236 |
Slight Malfunction
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Connect Award
|
5119 |
The BARYONS
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5560 |
Fluffy Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16309 |
Stealth Panther Robotics FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10173 |
Ravonics Gemini
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3409 |
Astromechs
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10127 |
Tesla's Knights
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16309 |
Alexander Adams
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
11678 |
Cade Walker
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14186 |
Gracie Steinmeyer
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
6547 |
Shishir Vargheese
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Design Award
|
13092 |
Central Processing Units
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5119 |
The BARYONS
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10173 |
Ravonics Gemini
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9808 |
Team Chargers
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20323 |
Sigma
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5560 |
Fluffy Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
9849 |
The Small Fries
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10265 |
Force Green
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
9808 |
Team Chargers
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
288 |
Spare Parts
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5560 |
Fluffy Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10265 |
Force Green
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19838 |
Brute Force
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
14186 |
P3
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13092 |
Central Processing Units
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
5481 |
Cerberus Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Promote Award
|
14186 |
P3
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Think Award
|
20323 |
Sigma
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10588 |
The LUXONS
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6547 |
Cobalt Colts
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6547 |
Cobalt Colts
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14186 |
P3
|
03/05/2022 |
Missouri Kansas Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
288 |
Spare Parts
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Connect Award
|
724 |
RedNek Robotics Wun
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8271 |
E-Hackers
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Design Award
|
4813 |
EngiNERDS
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11063 |
Aspire FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7002 |
Couch Potatoes
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7002 |
Couch Potatoes
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Inspire Award
|
18240 |
RoboScout Squad
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8271 |
E-Hackers
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20938 |
Fission
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Motivate Award
|
4133 |
Fusion
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Think Award
|
17097 |
Protostars
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12793 |
FB3
|
03/05/2022 |
Montana FTC Regional Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
18240 |
RoboScout Squad
|
03/05/2022 |
MX Chihuahua
|
Connect Award
|
10793 |
Voltrons
|
03/05/2022 |
MX Chihuahua
|
Design Award
|
18562 |
TecsAhoy
|
03/05/2022 |
MX Chihuahua
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18562 |
TecsAhoy
|
03/05/2022 |
MX Chihuahua
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18341 |
MechRams
|
03/05/2022 |
MX Chihuahua
|
Inspire Award
|
18341 |
MechRams
|
03/05/2022 |
MX Chihuahua
|
Motivate Award
|
15909 |
Devolt Deimos
|
03/05/2022 |
MX Chihuahua
|
Think Award
|
12887 |
Devolt Phobos
|
03/05/2022 |
MX Chihuahua
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15909 |
Devolt Deimos
|
03/05/2022 |
MX Chihuahua
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12887 |
Devolt Phobos
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
11574 |
Carrie Hair - McQueen HS
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
11574 |
Incognito
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18203 |
MCII
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
20948 |
Hug HS
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
20285 |
Truckee Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3050 |
G-Bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19792 |
Mighty Meadowbots Blue Team
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14194 |
Dylan Castle
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
11574 |
Sophia Burbano
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Design Award
|
18203 |
MCII
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14841 |
Mighty Meadowbots Silver Team
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
11665 |
Iron Falcons
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18203 |
MCII
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18858 |
ARC - Adelson Robotics Crew
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
3050 |
G-Bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20285 |
Truckee Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11183 |
32 Bit - McQueen High School
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11574 |
Incognito
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14194 |
Neocratic Nerds
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
13799 |
Constant Voltage
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
12991 |
Awkward Silence
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18858 |
ARC - Adelson Robotics Crew
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13632 |
Ursa Major
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
18858 |
ARC - Adelson Robotics Crew
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Think Award
|
14194 |
Neocratic Nerds
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12991 |
Awkward Silence
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11665 |
Iron Falcons
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11574 |
Incognito
|
03/05/2022 |
Nevada State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
3050 |
G-Bots
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Connect Award
|
11298 |
Die Krieger
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
20334 |
Geared Up!
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16265 |
Felix Martinez
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Design Award
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14442 |
Neutrons
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14442 |
Neutrons
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20334 |
Geared Up!
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
15789 |
Lovington RoboCats
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19010 |
Cyber Scorpions 4-H
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Inspire Award
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19010 |
Cyber Scorpions 4-H
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
16845 |
Habuimus in Dolore
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Motivate Award
|
20334 |
Geared Up!
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Think Award
|
14442 |
Neutrons
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10348 |
Gear Masters
|
03/05/2022 |
New Mexico Regional Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16265 |
ENIGMA
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Connect Award
|
8642 |
8 to Automate FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
18386 |
Parallax Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6085 |
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14174 |
Cougar Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Design Award
|
14365 |
Summit Knights
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18275 |
SubZero
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10237 |
US Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
17978 |
Robo Kai (Fenwick)
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16449 |
Juniper Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12013 |
RoboBacon
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Inspire Award
|
6133 |
The "NUTS!"
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8642 |
8 to Automate FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
16657 |
We Did Start the Fire
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Motivate Award
|
5040 |
Nuts & Bolts
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8120 |
Electric Hornets
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Think Award
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3311 |
Innovators Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8581 |
Ædificatores 1
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Top Ranked
|
17978 |
Robo Kai (Fenwick)
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
5040 |
Nuts & Bolts
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
13172 |
Centipede
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
11187 |
AZTECHS FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Ohio FIRST Tech Challenge ...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
8642 |
8 to Automate FTC
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Connect Award
|
9128 |
Mounties
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
701 |
The GONKa Trucks
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
13181 |
Free WiFi
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
652 |
Underdogs
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13181 |
Free WiFi
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
3221 |
avenger 2
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
15747 |
Andreina Sanchez
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
9128 |
Olivia Marcoux
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
17847 |
Rachel Tagen
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Design Award
|
17847 |
The Velocity Raptors
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4531 |
Gearwigs
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
13181 |
Free WiFi
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17847 |
The Velocity Raptors
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20772 |
Patriots 3901
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13540 |
Rhodeberto
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
15982 |
Where's Allen's Wrench?
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
252 |
Electric Quahogs
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13181 |
Free WiFi
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
13181 |
Free WiFi
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
652 |
Underdogs
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
252 |
Electric Quahogs
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
3032 |
Hyperion
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9128 |
Mounties
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4531 |
Gearwigs
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Think Award
|
4531 |
Gearwigs
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3351 |
Tater Bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15374 |
Bolts and Bytes
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8413 |
The Bucket Bots
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7093 |
RaiderBots
|
03/05/2022 |
Rhode Island Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
252 |
Electric Quahogs
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Connect Award
|
6299 |
ViperBots QuadX
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4545 |
ViperBots Ouroboros
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16458 |
TechnoWizards
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10862 |
Droid Rage - Nebula
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
20700 |
Snap
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
12302 |
G-P Robotics: Synergy
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18094 |
Milin Tunsiricharoeng
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
4545 |
Shriya Ganesam
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16377 |
Katelyn Duran
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Design Award
|
7161 |
ViperBots Hydra
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12563 |
Bots of Glory
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6272 |
Iron Eagles Prime
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10862 |
Droid Rage - Nebula
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11093 |
MegaKnytes
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13266 |
Droid Rage - Apex
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16311 |
ViperBots Recoil
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
9527 |
Rogue Resistance
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18094 |
BASIS Batteries Not Included
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
3708 |
Iron Eagles Optimus
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12928 |
LightSaders
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16377 |
Spicy Ketchup
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18519 |
Team Marvel-us
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
6209 |
ViperBots Venom
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16377 |
Spicy Ketchup
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13072 |
Fellowship of the Robot
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Promote Award
|
4545 |
ViperBots Ouroboros
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Think Award
|
6210 |
ViperBots Stryke
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12533 |
Inception
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11093 |
MegaKnytes
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20700 |
Snap
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9527 |
Rogue Resistance
|
03/05/2022 |
Texas - Central Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12533 |
Inception
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
19417 |
Superstellar
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10829 |
Bay Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16310 |
Rising Rhinobots
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18339 |
Super Servos
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10100 |
Phoenix Force
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19417 |
Superstellar
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Design Award
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16460 |
GEarheads
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
4106 |
Supposable Thumbs
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10829 |
Bay Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9956 |
The Knack
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
9956 |
The Knack
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10100 |
Phoenix Force
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16460 |
GEarheads
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
13201 |
Team Hazmat
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9956 |
The Knack
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8680 |
Kraken-Pinion
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
13828 |
Java Jokers
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
19367 |
ALIEN II
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6981 |
Hortonville Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
6914 |
Charging Chaos
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Think Award
|
10829 |
Bay Robotics
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
4106 |
Supposable Thumbs
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16310 |
Rising Rhinobots
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10100 |
Phoenix Force
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16310 |
Rising Rhinobots
|
03/05/2022 |
Wisconsin State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16460 |
GEarheads
|
03/04/2022 |
RO InfinityEdge DEMO
|
Top Ranked
|
17713 |
Delta Force
|
03/04/2022 |
RO InfinityEdge DEMO
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
15996 |
BrickBot
|
03/04/2022 |
RO InfinityEdge DEMO
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19211 |
VirtualWolvesRO165
|
03/04/2022 |
RO InfinityEdge DEMO
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
17873 |
VECTRON
|
02/28/2022 |
RO CyLiis-Peppers - DEMO
|
Top Ranked
|
14278 |
Xeo
|
02/28/2022 |
RO CyLiis-Peppers - DEMO
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
15996 |
BrickBot
|
02/28/2022 |
RO CyLiis-Peppers - DEMO
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19107 |
Fuse Robotics
|
02/28/2022 |
RO CyLiis-Peppers - DEMO
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
18026 |
SGBOTS
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Connect Award
|
19296 |
3MB
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19377 |
JOEY RoboRoos
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19451 |
BGS 19451
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
15210 |
RoboRoos
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
17101 |
MRG Kinematics
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14349 |
Gong Invaders
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Design Award
|
14349 |
Gong Invaders
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11147 |
Barker Purplebacks
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
18360 |
Squirtle Squad
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14380 |
BotBuilders X
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16551 |
Dangerous Minds
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12993 |
RoboKings Alpha
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Inspire Award
|
16551 |
Dangerous Minds
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14349 |
Gong Invaders
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12993 |
RoboKings Alpha
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
11322 |
Grace Ananas FTC
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19218 |
WeLoveSTEM
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19584 |
Devil Robotics
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Motivate Award
|
18306 |
STEM Cells
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16068 |
CreekerBots
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
18361 |
CardBob
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Think Award
|
12993 |
RoboKings Alpha
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16637 |
The Griffins
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16551 |
Dangerous Minds
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Top Ranked
|
12993 |
RoboKings Alpha
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
14380 |
BotBuilders X
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
18228 |
BotBuilders Y
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
14349 |
Gong Invaders
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
11148 |
Barker Greybacks
|
02/27/2022 |
Australian National Champi...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
11144 |
Barker Bluebacks
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Connect Award
|
21065 |
kzSGM
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
21067 |
BOLTM3
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
21066 |
5x1
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
20465 |
QyzEngineers
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
21063 |
Initium Robotics
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
21067 |
BOLTM3
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Design Award
|
21063 |
Initium Robotics
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
21062 |
QUANT
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
21094 |
NIS KYRAN x SWB
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
21061 |
TRIUNFO
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
21062 |
QUANT
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
21067 |
BOLTM3
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
21058 |
NIS KYRAN
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
21094 |
NIS KYRAN x SWB
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Inspire Award
|
21062 |
QUANT
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
21058 |
NIS KYRAN
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
21067 |
BOLTM3
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
21066 |
5x1
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Motivate Award
|
21063 |
Initium Robotics
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
21058 |
NIS KYRAN
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
21076 |
Infiinity
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Think Award
|
21058 |
NIS KYRAN
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
21063 |
Initium Robotics
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
21065 |
kzSGM
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
21066 |
5x1
|
02/27/2022 |
Kazakhstan National Champi...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
21094 |
NIS KYRAN x SWB
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Connect Award
|
5387 |
TecHounds
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6037 |
W.A.G.S. (We Are Girl Scouts) Robotics
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
17036 |
Robotech Anomaly
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12441 |
GearView
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Design Award
|
19719 |
RE-ENFORCERS
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9533 |
Bravenators
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17036 |
Robotech Anomaly
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
9533 |
Bravenators
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15458 |
Green Machine
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Inspire Award
|
7149 |
ENFORCERS
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5387 |
TecHounds
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6037 |
W.A.G.S. (We Are Girl Scouts) Robotics
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Motivate Award
|
9848 |
Mechanical Pioneers
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Think Award
|
18241 |
Outer Galaxy
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13747 |
Techtronic Challengers
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19719 |
RE-ENFORCERS
|
02/27/2022 |
NJ Deep South Conference, ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7149 |
ENFORCERS
|
02/27/2022 |
RO XEO- DEMO #2
|
Top Ranked
|
19093 |
Infinity Bolts
|
02/27/2022 |
RO XEO- DEMO #2
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19151 |
TECHNO-MAISTER
|
02/27/2022 |
RO XEO- DEMO #2
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19097 |
Quasar.Robotics
|
02/27/2022 |
RO XEO- DEMO #2
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19211 |
VirtualWolvesRO165
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
20810 |
DTMoscow
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
12529 |
KTM
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19979 |
Ka-Chow
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5843 |
AutoVortex
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
20891 |
VR
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19958 |
IT-CUBE
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
20042 |
Time Walk
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16950 |
Phantom
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
17517 |
WoEN: Workshop of Eternal Nonsense
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19979 |
Ka-Chow
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
20364 |
Dreamers
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
20128 |
ITES
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20891 |
VR
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20042 |
Time Walk
|
02/27/2022 |
RU St. Petersburg Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12529 |
KTM
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
12651 |
John Deal
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
16837 |
The Prickles
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12656 |
ThunderBots
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16880 |
Cyberian Tigers
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10908 |
!S.P.A.T.U.L.A.
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Design Award
|
4951 |
Dimond Legendary Lynx
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12651 |
Metal Knights
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16837 |
The Prickles
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16660 |
Cyberwing
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18185 |
Lightbotics
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12087 |
Capital City Dynamics
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
16660 |
Cyberwing
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18185 |
Lightbotics
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16880 |
Cyberian Tigers
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
6281 |
Genetic Advantage
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
3825 |
NovaLynx
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
18185 |
Lightbotics
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Think Award
|
16542 |
Omninjaneers
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19953 |
Scrap Metal
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4951 |
Dimond Legendary Lynx
|
02/26/2022 |
Alaska State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16880 |
Cyberian Tigers
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Connect Award
|
14491 |
Nerdettes FTC
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11684 |
GSA Cardinals
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19668 |
HiveMind
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9792 |
GSA RoboNerds
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8373 |
Diva Force
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14906 |
Leviathan Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Design Award
|
92 |
Junior Bomb Squad
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10127 |
Tesla's Knights
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10355 |
Project Peacock
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
9879 |
Root Negative One
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9792 |
GSA RoboNerds
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
92 |
Junior Bomb Squad
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10355 |
Project Peacock
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12766 |
ChouTime
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Inspire Award
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14491 |
Nerdettes FTC
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10641 |
Atomic Gears
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Motivate Award
|
10641 |
Atomic Gears
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7209 |
Tech Hogs Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
18274 |
PR0J3C7 P4R4D0X
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Think Award
|
9879 |
Root Negative One
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
17040 |
The Iron Patriots
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12766 |
ChouTime
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19668 |
HiveMind
|
02/26/2022 |
Arkansas Championship Tour...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Connect Award
|
16267 |
Forces Unknown
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14316 |
Meadowridge Entradox
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
18841 |
KSS1
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
20341 |
Sheep Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16195 |
The Guild of Builders
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14316 |
Grace Yu
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16267 |
Lourdes Golland
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Design Award
|
16140 |
TechnoDynamics
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16448 |
A.I.M. Bot Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19769 |
Sentinels
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18840 |
Reynolds Roborunners
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18589 |
St. Pat's Celtic Silverfish
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16353 |
Reynolds Reybots
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16353 |
Reynolds Reybots
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19767 |
The Frog Series
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18799 |
Clean-Up Crew Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
16031 |
PARABELLUM
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
3491 |
FIX IT
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16267 |
Forces Unknown
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
19769 |
Sentinels
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15013 |
Friction
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
18589 |
St. Pat's Celtic Silverfish
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Think Award
|
3491 |
FIX IT
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16140 |
TechnoDynamics
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20341 |
Sheep Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19769 |
Sentinels
|
02/26/2022 |
British Columbia Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16031 |
PARABELLUM
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Connect Award
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19633 |
Nuclear Fusion
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Design Award
|
5136 |
Crusader Creators
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18236 |
Robo Waves
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19633 |
Nuclear Fusion
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18263 |
HIGH VOLTAGE
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Inspire Award
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
9902 |
San Clemente High Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Motivate Award
|
1622 |
Team Spyder
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4216 |
Rise of Hephaestus
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Think Award
|
18236 |
Robo Waves
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
9902 |
San Clemente High Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14496 |
Roboctopi
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Gauss Tournament, Mu...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11212 |
The Clueless
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Connect Award
|
8097 |
Botcats
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10809 |
Crow Force
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9261 |
Level Up
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
10809 |
Crow Force
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
8097 |
Artem Drohobytsky
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
8097 |
Nithyaa Bala
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
16884 |
Manjusri Gobiraj
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Design Award
|
18365 |
Dapper RoboNoodles
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10092 |
Green.Griffins;
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15171 |
Scorpio
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4262 |
Ridgebots
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10092 |
Green.Griffins;
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
9261 |
Level Up
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Inspire Award
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10809 |
Crow Force
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4262 |
Ridgebots
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
14968 |
Matador Mechanics
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Motivate Award
|
9266 |
Pyrobots
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10809 |
Crow Force
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Think Award
|
4262 |
Ridgebots
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14129 |
Wizalos
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10092 |
Green.Griffins;
|
02/26/2022 |
CA-SD Turing League Tourna...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16884 |
Mechanical Advantage
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
18366 |
Robolution
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13965 |
Hopkins Robotics Maroon
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
17703 |
FullMetal Peregrines
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10820 |
Cyber Dragons
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12377 |
Hopkins Robotics Gray
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5518 |
Dutchman's Derivatives
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18366 |
Aarav Parekh
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
5017 |
Sara Raghavan
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Design Award
|
7034 |
Singularity Technology 7034
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18843 |
FullMetal Merlins
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12923 |
Techno T-Rexes
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18843 |
FullMetal Merlins
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18221 |
Meta^Infinity
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
40 |
HAX Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
40 |
HAX Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15668 |
FullMetal Kestrels
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10132 |
Rocket Beavers
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
16008 |
Armored Artemises
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18366 |
Robolution
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5017 |
RoboEpic
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
17703 |
FullMetal Peregrines
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
5017 |
RoboEpic
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7034 |
Singularity Technology 7034
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
18366 |
Robolution
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
6762 |
N R G (Northwestern Robotics Gearheads)
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
5518 |
Dutchman's Derivatives
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Think Award
|
5017 |
RoboEpic
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12377 |
Hopkins Robotics Gray
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
18221 |
Meta^Infinity
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19462 |
Team Beta
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17703 |
FullMetal Peregrines
|
02/26/2022 |
Connecticut State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16008 |
Armored Artemises
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Connect Award
|
8902 |
Cosmic Goose
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
10603 |
WOOD-CHIPS
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
15891 |
Titanium Knights Robotics B
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6983 |
CouGEARS
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Design Award
|
20848 |
Tiger-Bots
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13615 |
RoboRams
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8902 |
Cosmic Goose
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15887 |
Titanium Knights Robotics A
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
207 |
Critical Mass
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
207 |
Critical Mass
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18760 |
Salesian Eagle Two
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Inspire Award
|
15887 |
Titanium Knights Robotics A
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8902 |
Cosmic Goose
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
207 |
Critical Mass
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Motivate Award
|
4328 |
C'est la vie
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Think Award
|
13048 |
Absolute Zero
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18759 |
Salesian Eagle One
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13663 |
Quantum Smashers
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18759 |
Salesian Eagle One
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13103 |
Ironmen Omega
|
02/26/2022 |
NJ Bergen County Conferenc...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6983 |
CouGEARS
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Compass Award
|
13900 |
Kate Sablotsky
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
13661 |
Michelle Greenlee
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Connect Award
|
16126 |
Pientists
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11841 |
STEAM Punks
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
17621 |
Sea Dawgs
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
673 |
Subatomic Tomahawks
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16126 |
Amelia B.
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
17621 |
Jenna H.
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Design Award
|
13661 |
Cygons (Cyborg Dragons)
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10021 |
The Red Legion
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
772 |
Golden Govies
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
673 |
Subatomic Tomahawks
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10021 |
The Red Legion
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18984 |
Hurricanes505
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
753 |
The GreenVillains
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Inspire Award
|
11454 |
Penguineers
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
327 |
The Lobotomists
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19414 |
Buck Nation1
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19707 |
NanoHawks
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Motivate Award
|
208 |
The Highlighters
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7021 |
RoboEagles
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Promote Award
|
9121 |
Falcon Force
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
13900 |
Iron Horses
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Think Award
|
19754 |
Mav Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13196 |
Beaufort Academy Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13900 |
Iron Horses
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18069 |
Java Dragons
|
02/26/2022 |
South Carolina Regional Ch...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17621 |
Sea Dawgs
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Compass Award
|
8565 |
Dr. Fang Wang
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Connect Award
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11472 |
RavenClaw Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19567 |
Tier1
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
18270 |
RoboPlayers
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16296 |
Siddhant Shelar
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
13227 |
Mikayla Navarro
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
8565 |
Anthony Wang
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
8565 |
Melody Hu
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Design Award
|
12791 |
Iterative Intentions
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19564 |
The Marvels of MAS
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10143 |
Aero
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19567 |
Tier1
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19567 |
Tier1
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14904 |
Lakehill Bionicles
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Inspire Award
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12791 |
Iterative Intentions
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19564 |
The Marvels of MAS
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Motivate Award
|
16272 |
Mark X
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19564 |
The Marvels of MAS
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
9054 |
Viridian Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Think Award
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8565 |
TechnicBots
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13227 |
Mechanicats
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12791 |
Iterative Intentions
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18270 |
RoboPlayers
|
02/26/2022 |
Texas-North Regional Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Connect Award
|
12453 |
Phoenix - Patriot Engineering
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12713 |
Impulse
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12453 |
Phoenix - Patriot Engineering
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13580 |
Tech Serpents
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Design Award
|
13580 |
Tech Serpents
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18630 |
Collegiate MegaKnights
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12449 |
Revolution - Patriot Engineering
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12713 |
Impulse
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18630 |
Collegiate MegaKnights
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18630 |
Collegiate MegaKnights
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12401 |
Quantum Fusion - Patriot Engineering
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Inspire Award
|
13590 |
Viperstrike
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13586 |
Adders
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Motivate Award
|
12713 |
Impulse
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13580 |
Tech Serpents
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Promote Award
|
13586 |
Adders
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Think Award
|
12401 |
Quantum Fusion - Patriot Engineering
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12453 |
Phoenix - Patriot Engineering
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13580 |
Tech Serpents
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13590 |
Viperstrike
|
02/26/2022 |
TX- South RGV CURIE TOURNAMENT
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12453 |
Phoenix - Patriot Engineering
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Connect Award
|
6455 |
MoHawk Warriors Red
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8790 |
Mohawk Warriors Purple
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
18514 |
STORM Masters
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18514 |
STORM Masters
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
5738 |
MoHawk Warriors Blue
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Design Award
|
10405 |
Ronin Knights
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16930 |
Omen
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16930 |
Omen
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18514 |
STORM Masters
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10405 |
Ronin Knights
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Inspire Award
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
4454 |
Mohawk Warriors Green
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
6455 |
MoHawk Warriors Red
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Motivate Award
|
8790 |
Mohawk Warriors Purple
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18514 |
STORM Masters
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
10405 |
Ronin Knights
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Think Award
|
4454 |
Mohawk Warriors Green
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5738 |
MoHawk Warriors Blue
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6455 |
MoHawk Warriors Red
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Top Ranked
|
12857 |
Phantom
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
16930 |
Omen
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
6455 |
MoHawk Warriors Red
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston EAST League Tou...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
15395 |
Enigma
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Connect Award
|
16912 |
Linguine Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12825 |
Wildkat Robotiks FTC
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16911 |
Rigatoni Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16909 |
Fettuccine Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16911 |
Rigatoni Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16912 |
Linguine Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Design Award
|
16226 |
True Damage
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16909 |
Fettuccine Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
16212 |
Tech-No-Logic
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12978 |
CCHS Panther Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17324 |
Green Machines
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
9191 |
Beta Testers
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16909 |
Fettuccine Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
17324 |
Green Machines
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Inspire Award
|
17324 |
Green Machines
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16911 |
Rigatoni Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16909 |
Fettuccine Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Motivate Award
|
12825 |
Wildkat Robotiks FTC
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
20335 |
LIONBOTS
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
15021 |
Ravioli Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Think Award
|
16911 |
Rigatoni Pastabots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
17324 |
Green Machines
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12978 |
CCHS Panther Robotics
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16216 |
System Overload
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston North League To...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16226 |
True Damage
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Connect Award
|
13822 |
RoboVikings
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16816 |
IOKNIGHT
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
14503 |
Robo Sapiens
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19947 |
Nano Trojans
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13822 |
RoboVikings
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
12456 |
Big Red
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Design Award
|
10354 |
Mustangs 1.0
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12456 |
Big Red
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
20394 |
Mustangs2.0
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12456 |
Big Red
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10055 |
Momentum
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16685 |
Logos Lions The Mane Show
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20394 |
Mustangs2.0
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
10354 |
Mustangs 1.0
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Inspire Award
|
12456 |
Big Red
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14503 |
Robo Sapiens
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19947 |
Nano Trojans
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Motivate Award
|
20394 |
Mustangs2.0
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10055 |
Momentum
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12364 |
KNIGHTRON
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Think Award
|
14503 |
Robo Sapiens
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13822 |
RoboVikings
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12456 |
Big Red
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19947 |
Nano Trojans
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston South-West Leag...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14503 |
Robo Sapiens
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Connect Award
|
18071 |
Brainiac Maniacs
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18064 |
Flex Capacitors
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8080 |
Ironclad
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14785 |
The Sensational Seven
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18861 |
Wasted Potential Energy
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14321 |
Automatons of Olympus
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Design Award
|
18064 |
Flex Capacitors
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14785 |
The Sensational Seven
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
20258 |
Shrek the Mec
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18071 |
Brainiac Maniacs
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14785 |
The Sensational Seven
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14321 |
Automatons of Olympus
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20000 |
Park Bots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18065 |
Sliced Bread
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Inspire Award
|
18861 |
Wasted Potential Energy
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18064 |
Flex Capacitors
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14785 |
The Sensational Seven
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Motivate Award
|
12885 |
Golden Gears
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
20000 |
Park Bots
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14321 |
Automatons of Olympus
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Think Award
|
18861 |
Wasted Potential Energy
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18064 |
Flex Capacitors
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14785 |
The Sensational Seven
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18064 |
Flex Capacitors
|
02/26/2022 |
TX-Houston West League Tou...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
18861 |
Wasted Potential Energy
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Compass Award
|
12675 |
Connie Pocrass
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
11770 |
Andrew Whitman
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Connect Award
|
12675 |
Hermit Social Club
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6325 |
Aluminati
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5921 |
La Canada Engineering Club
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5218 |
Javabots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
5921 |
Warren Lam
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
25 |
Ruchi Bondre
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
25 |
Carolyn Wu
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
358 |
McKenna Boyle
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
358 |
Kevin Wang
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
359 |
Chengyu Fu
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
359 |
Aiperi Bush
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
3526 |
Max Kramer
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
3526 |
Anna Feldman
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
5218 |
Viola O'Beirne
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
5921 |
Sanjith Cherumandanda
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
11770 |
Angelita Chew
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
11770 |
Casey Yang
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
14863 |
Jade Stashin
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
14863 |
Noraly Romero
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
16795 |
Monica Paredes
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
16795 |
Anjola Fajemisin
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
19888 |
Arthur Lu
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
19888 |
Blake De Armas
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
12675 |
Hallea Pocrass
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
12675 |
Aaron Chou
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
5218 |
Dominique Bhatti
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Design Award
|
6325 |
Aluminati
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
3526 |
Marlbots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
5218 |
Javabots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12675 |
Hermit Social Club
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6325 |
Aluminati
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5218 |
Javabots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
5218 |
Javabots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12675 |
Hermit Social Club
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6325 |
Aluminati
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Inspire Award
|
3526 |
Marlbots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5218 |
Javabots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
9887 |
CyberDragons Bob
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
5390 |
Vikings
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Motivate Award
|
25 |
Rock N' Roll Robots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
3526 |
Marlbots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12675 |
Hermit Social Club
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Promote Award
|
9887 |
CyberDragons Bob
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
14863 |
GALA - Team RGB
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
3526 |
Marlbots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Think Award
|
11770 |
Curiosity
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3526 |
Marlbots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
25 |
Rock N' Roll Robots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5921 |
La Canada Engineering Club
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14863 |
GALA - Team RGB
|
02/20/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
358 |
Gaulbots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Connect Award
|
7641 |
MSET BettaFish
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4345 |
Aragon Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19631 |
OrEoBoTs
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
7591 |
Symmetry
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14417 |
TryHard Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Design Award
|
13190 |
Roblivion
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18219 |
Primitive Data
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8367 |
ACME Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14504 |
SerenityNow!
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Inspire Award
|
18219 |
Primitive Data
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14341 |
Hypercube Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
13190 |
Roblivion
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
12804 |
LED
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Motivate Award
|
18373 |
Blizzard Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13274 |
Longhorn Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Think Award
|
14341 |
Hypercube Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
18223 |
EmberBots
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16898 |
Poseidon
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Top Ranked
|
14341 |
Hypercube Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
16898 |
Poseidon
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
18219 |
Primitive Data
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
7591 |
Symmetry
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
14502 |
Chocolate Cyborgs
|
02/20/2022 |
CA-Notthern Santa Clara #2...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
7641 |
MSET BettaFish
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
11260 |
Chris Oates
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
17302 |
Max Resistance
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
17483 |
Blackout
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18137 |
Techno Raptors
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7224 |
West Grand Robotics-Mechanical Mustangs 1.0
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
15403 |
Cassandra
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16253 |
Carly
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
11260 |
Carson
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Design Award
|
11308 |
YISE
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
15652 |
Grazing Horse
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11308 |
YISE
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13022 |
Ridgeview Hoplites
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14953 |
Ridgeview Hoplites II
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
13022 |
Ridgeview Hoplites
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5899 |
L.A.S.E.R.
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13835 |
Enigma
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20678 |
Pure Voltage
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
14953 |
Ridgeview Hoplites II
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15677 |
Sweaty Fortnite Warlocks
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
17969 |
MECH
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
13835 |
Enigma
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Think Award
|
13835 |
Enigma
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
17969 |
MECH
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18137 |
Techno Raptors
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15689 |
Cyborg Rubber Ducks
|
02/20/2022 |
Colorado State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11260 |
Up-A-Creek Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Connect Award
|
6055 |
GearTicks
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18224 |
Lupine Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16704 |
Nano Hornets
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Design Award
|
16021 |
Techno Maniacs
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14039 |
IrRaTiONAl
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14039 |
IrRaTiONAl
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16704 |
Nano Hornets
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18224 |
Lupine Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14273 |
Makerspace Invaders
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7245 |
Big Green
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Inspire Award
|
18438 |
Wolfpack Machina
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6055 |
GearTicks
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Motivate Award
|
20808 |
Spartans
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Think Award
|
14506 |
Blueprint Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14273 |
Makerspace Invaders
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20340 |
Space Astros
|
02/20/2022 |
MA UNLIMITED DUCKS
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
18438 |
Wolfpack Machina
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Connect Award
|
6302 |
Odyssey
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8781 |
The Ironclads
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
8651 |
Christian H.
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
6302 |
Gabe D.
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
3486 |
Tamia W.
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Design Award
|
16151 |
R U Serious
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6205 |
SCARLET
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8803 |
East Rankin Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16151 |
R U Serious
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8803 |
East Rankin Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Inspire Award
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Motivate Award
|
8781 |
The Ironclads
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
13176 |
Spark-O-Matic Robotics & Digital Arts
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Think Award
|
3486 |
Techno Warriors Advanced
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
6302 |
Odyssey
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
8651 |
Wait For It...
|
02/20/2022 |
MS Central Mississippi Lea...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12390 |
The Robotic Raiders
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Connect Award
|
248 |
Fatal Error
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18051 |
Robotic Llamas
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10582 |
Emerald Knights
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Design Award
|
19823 |
JOLLY BLUE
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
248 |
Fatal Error
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
15231 |
ECR Squared
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18051 |
Robotic Llamas
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12806 |
Roboken
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6936 |
CodeRunners
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Inspire Award
|
7026 |
JDroids
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
248 |
Fatal Error
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18051 |
Robotic Llamas
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Motivate Award
|
16953 |
FIRE
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10874 |
LIONS
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Think Award
|
15451 |
Lancers2
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
13302 |
MKA Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11456 |
Blair Academy
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
19871 |
Orange Tornadoes
|
02/20/2022 |
NJ Northern League Tournam...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7026 |
JDroids
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Compass Award
|
15333 |
Mrs Sorrells
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Connect Award
|
16072 |
Quantum Quacks
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7444 |
Sisters of the Motherboard
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
2901 |
Purple Gears
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19410 |
Entropic Fluctuations
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7105 |
SWIFT Intergalactic Space Llamas
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11588 |
Carpe Diem
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
19376 |
Ben Caunt
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
16461 |
Sid Mody
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14200 |
Katherine Scaramastra
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Design Award
|
11528 |
Bots of Prey
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6183 |
Thunderducks
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
8300 |
Pi Rho Eagles
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7105 |
SWIFT Intergalactic Space Llamas
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6183 |
Thunderducks
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8569 |
RoboKnights
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8569 |
RoboKnights
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5309 |
Plan B
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
3587 |
Unparalleled Processing
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Inspire Award
|
16461 |
Infinite Turtles
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
8569 |
RoboKnights
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19376 |
Thermal Equilibrium
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
5881 |
Tungsteel
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Motivate Award
|
5795 |
Back To The Drawing Board
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18175 |
Techies
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
17346 |
The Taco Terminators
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Promote Award
|
16072 |
Quantum Quacks
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Think Award
|
19376 |
Thermal Equilibrium
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5064 |
Aperture Science
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
6078 |
Cut the Red Wire
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16461 |
Infinite Turtles
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11528 |
Bots of Prey
|
02/20/2022 |
North Carolina State Champ...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19768 |
Overclocked
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Compass Award
|
5040 |
Carol Case
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Connect Award
|
18386 |
Parallax Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
4537 |
DRSS Enterprise
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7136 |
Higgs Bosons
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Design Award
|
16449 |
Juniper Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5040 |
Nuts & Bolts
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8642 |
8 to Automate FTC
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20385 |
The Abundant Sheep
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Inspire Award
|
18275 |
SubZero
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5040 |
Nuts & Bolts
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8642 |
8 to Automate FTC
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20317 |
Ursuline Academy - Cincinnati
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Motivate Award
|
8581 |
Ædificatores 1
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18275 |
SubZero
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Promote Award
|
12802 |
We Will Bot You
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Think Award
|
5040 |
Nuts & Bolts
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12013 |
RoboBacon
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Top Ranked
|
5040 |
Nuts & Bolts
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
8642 |
8 to Automate FTC
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
18275 |
SubZero
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
20744 |
Ædificatores 2
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
7136 |
Higgs Bosons
|
02/20/2022 |
OH - Wright Flyer Qualifie...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
8581 |
Ædificatores 1
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Compass Award
|
3311 |
Richard Storrick
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Connect Award
|
14174 |
Cougar Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14279 |
FLRC - Circuit Breakers
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
17978 |
Robo Kai (Fenwick)
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16657 |
We Did Start the Fire
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Design Award
|
20197 |
OZone Junior
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13172 |
Centipede
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
3311 |
Innovators Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14261 |
Wreck Less
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5437 |
WRAptors - Slice
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Inspire Award
|
6133 |
The "NUTS!"
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16657 |
We Did Start the Fire
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20104 |
CCS Cougars
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Motivate Award
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10851 |
WASA
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Promote Award
|
16657 |
We Did Start the Fire
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Think Award
|
12056 |
Aves Ablaze
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10851 |
WASA
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
12569 |
STEMstangs
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Top Ranked
|
17978 |
Robo Kai (Fenwick)
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
14174 |
Cougar Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
13172 |
Centipede
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
20116 |
Where's The Tape Measure?
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
6133 |
The "NUTS!"
|
02/20/2022 |
OH Wright Flyer Qualifier ...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
14423 |
RoboCorns
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12792 |
Sharon High Robotics Team
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12564 |
Technion
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
7423 |
Flaming Phoenix
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11208 |
Kardia Robotics
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19844 |
ElectroCorns
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14423 |
RoboCorns
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
6964 |
Igutech
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14423 |
RoboCorns
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
17895 |
The Prodigiously Hemicephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10771 |
Le Pamplemousse
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
12792 |
Sharon High Robotics Team
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14423 |
RoboCorns
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17895 |
The Prodigiously Hemicephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
02/20/2022 |
PA Green and Gold Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8393 |
The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Connect Award
|
19256 |
CYBERMOON093
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19120 |
AlphaBit
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19073 |
The Emperor RO124
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12560 |
Soft Hoarders
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19106 |
Dark Energy
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19111 |
TITUR0B0
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Design Award
|
17713 |
Delta Force
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19116 |
VV Robots
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19084 |
S0vaTech
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19105 |
DecebalTech
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16166 |
Watt'S Up
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19093 |
Infinity Bolts
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Inspire Award
|
17861 |
CSH
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
15975 |
ROBOTX HUNEDOARA
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19055 |
TITANS
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Motivate Award
|
19141 |
BraveBots
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15989 |
RoboTitans
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
16000 |
Gear Maniacs
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Think Award
|
14277 |
QUBE.
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19121 |
Tea Borgs
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19088 |
BROBOTS
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Top Ranked
|
19121 |
Tea Borgs
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
17713 |
Delta Force
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
14277 |
QUBE.
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
16166 |
Watt'S Up
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
19109 |
RaSky
|
02/20/2022 |
RO #1 Regionala Timisoara ...
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
12560 |
Soft Hoarders
|
02/20/2022 |
RO AlCitizens DEMO
|
Top Ranked
|
19060 |
InfinityEdge
|
02/20/2022 |
RO AlCitizens DEMO
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
17962 |
Ro2D2
|
02/20/2022 |
RO AlCitizens DEMO
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
15996 |
BrickBot
|
02/20/2022 |
RO AlCitizens DEMO
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
17871 |
Thobor RO 068
|
02/20/2022 |
RO Rubix- DEMO
|
Top Ranked
|
19068 |
ABSO-TECH
|
02/20/2022 |
RO Rubix- DEMO
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
17844 |
RUBIX
|
02/20/2022 |
RO Rubix- DEMO
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
18026 |
SGBOTS
|
02/20/2022 |
RO Rubix- DEMO
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19342 |
Clever Core
|
02/20/2022 |
RO Rubix- DEMO
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
17870 |
PERPETUUM MOBILE
|
02/20/2022 |
RO Rubix- DEMO
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
19097 |
Quasar.Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
AL Scrimmage #3
|
Top Ranked
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/19/2022 |
AL Scrimmage #3
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
11970 |
Titanium Talons
|
02/19/2022 |
AL Scrimmage #3
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
02/19/2022 |
AL Scrimmage #3
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
14491 |
Nerdettes FTC
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Compass Award
|
15135 |
Demian Quiroz
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
14436 |
BJ Maticic
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
18625 |
Zachariah Arriaga
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Connect Award
|
10984 |
Beep Patrol
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14584 |
Pioneer 327
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
11980 |
Brandon R.
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
8081 |
Grace H.
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
14584 |
Braden C.
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Design Award
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14436 |
Roaring Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14584 |
Pioneer 327
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
2844 |
Valley X Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15461 |
Nutz and Bolts
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14584 |
Pioneer 327
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
14436 |
Roaring Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14584 |
Pioneer 327
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18421 |
Unscheduled Disassembly
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
13910 |
Voltage
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
8081 |
Knights of the Lab Table
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Promote Award
|
10984 |
Beep Patrol
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
14584 |
Pioneer 327
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
16647 |
Trivium Undefined
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Think Award
|
6174 |
Automatons
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10523 |
Dragons
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15135 |
Venom
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18420 |
Metal Masters
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship - Gra...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15135 |
Venom
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship - Gra...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
2844 |
Valley X Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship - Gra...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14584 |
Pioneer 327
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship - Gra...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14835 |
Tie-Dye Samurai
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship - Sag...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6174 |
Automatons
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship - Sag...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13968 |
Herberger Howlers
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship - Sag...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18420 |
Metal Masters
|
02/19/2022 |
Arizona Championship - Sag...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12767 |
Catholic Master Builders
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Connect Award
|
7553 |
Team Loki
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4628 |
Suit Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
6282 |
Simi Valley Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
4625 |
Kings and Queens
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6282 |
Simi Valley Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
7767 |
Blueprints
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Design Award
|
11380 |
Golden Path
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4625 |
Kings and Queens
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
4628 |
Suit Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6282 |
Simi Valley Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9881 |
Golden Gears
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
4625 |
Kings and Queens
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7767 |
Blueprints
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
9881 |
Golden Gears
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13125 |
BWS Eagles v1.0
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Inspire Award
|
6282 |
Simi Valley Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
4628 |
Suit Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7553 |
Team Loki
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8624 |
Spectrum
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
16179 |
RookieTech
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Motivate Award
|
4153 |
Team Reboot
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7553 |
Team Loki
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
6282 |
Simi Valley Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Think Award
|
4628 |
Suit Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7767 |
Blueprints
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11380 |
Golden Path
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7767 |
Blueprints
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4628 |
Suit Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
CA SoCal Qualifier - Monro...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8624 |
Spectrum
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Connect Award
|
18272 |
Sigma
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11201 |
Piedmont Pioneers
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
18346 |
AA Batteries
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Design Award
|
18326 |
CRABS
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19755 |
Sleeping Slothz
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18272 |
Sigma
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20373 |
RMS Chimera
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7854 |
MidKnight Madness
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19862 |
Mecha Mantises
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Inspire Award
|
16026 |
Alphabots
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11311 |
Paragon
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7854 |
MidKnight Madness
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19514 |
Oakland High School
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Motivate Award
|
17571 |
Quantum Leapers
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18569 |
Purple Plastic Eaters
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Think Award
|
11311 |
Paragon
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19875 |
Incognito
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7854 |
MidKnight Madness
|
02/19/2022 |
CA-Northern San Jose #2 Qu...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
18346 |
AA Batteries
|
02/19/2022 |
HI League 2 Tournament
|
Top Ranked
|
18120 |
Poki Cacti
|
02/19/2022 |
HI League 2 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
13088 |
Cyber Saints
|
02/19/2022 |
HI League 2 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
5159 |
X-bots
|
02/19/2022 |
HI League 2 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
16374 |
MEAF
|
02/19/2022 |
HI League 2 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
20423 |
Obsidian Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
HI League 2 Tournament
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
14825 |
Waffles
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Connect Award
|
3758 |
Aztec Eagles
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
20295 |
Mansueto High School Part Two
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
19645 |
Infinity
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14401 |
Wildcat Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15094 |
JCP Danger Chickens
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
14592 |
Huskies
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
10253 |
Gerson Aguilar
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Design Award
|
14592 |
Huskies
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10253 |
Bobcats Robotics Varsity
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15094 |
JCP Danger Chickens
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15159 |
We Byte
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
15282 |
Bobcats Robotics Junior Varsity
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
15094 |
JCP Danger Chickens
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15282 |
Bobcats Robotics Junior Varsity
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14592 |
Huskies
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Inspire Award
|
7030 |
RoboMinds
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14401 |
Wildcat Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14360 |
Sprockets & Screws
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Motivate Award
|
15159 |
We Byte
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
7030 |
RoboMinds
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14360 |
Sprockets & Screws
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Think Award
|
14360 |
Sprockets & Screws
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15159 |
We Byte
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
3758 |
Aztec Eagles
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14360 |
Sprockets & Screws
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament B
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14401 |
Wildcat Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Connect Award
|
19379 |
Singularity
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12868 |
Ironclad
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16457 |
Working Title
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10635 |
Unknown Element
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
19168 |
TOTUS 1 TUUS
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
14615 |
Preeta Swaminathan
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
16457 |
Daniel Li
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
14615 |
Jensen Coonradt
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
19379 |
Sohum Suthar
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Design Award
|
16457 |
Working Title
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
17576 |
TITANS (Tomorrow’s Innovators and Thinkers Acquiring Ne...
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
14683 |
Lincoln-Way Central Robotics and Engineering Team
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19168 |
TOTUS 1 TUUS
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
17335 |
Griffins
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10635 |
Unknown Element
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18149 |
Cybernetic Squirrels
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18566 |
Milkdromeda
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Inspire Award
|
14615 |
Turbo Charged
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19379 |
Singularity
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
17576 |
TITANS (Tomorrow’s Innovators and Thinkers Acquiring Ne...
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
12679 |
Vulcan 2
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Motivate Award
|
10635 |
Unknown Element
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12868 |
Ironclad
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Think Award
|
17576 |
TITANS (Tomorrow’s Innovators and Thinkers Acquiring Ne...
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19168 |
TOTUS 1 TUUS
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19508 |
Quackology
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19379 |
Singularity
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16457 |
Working Title
|
02/19/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban S Leag...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14615 |
Turbo Charged
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
8711 |
The Gas Attendants
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18638 |
Giant Wacky Waving Inflatable Arm Flailing Tube Man
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10621 |
North Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8711 |
The Gas Attendants
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19932 |
Westside Red
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
4366 |
Westside Gold
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
17012 |
Precision Guessworks
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
11992 |
Radioactivity
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
20689 |
Battle Ground Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6518 |
Westside Black
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19932 |
Westside Red
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
6518 |
Westside Black
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13750 |
The Lab Rats
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14084 |
[Insert Name Here]
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
535 |
TOBOR
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11272 |
Genesis
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14084 |
[Insert Name Here]
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
13750 |
The Lab Rats
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
8272 |
CC Sparks
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19932 |
Westside Red
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
13414 |
Crew 272 Circuit Breakers
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
12231 |
WarriorTech
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
4366 |
Westside Gold
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15544 |
RoboVikings
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12231 |
WarriorTech
|
02/19/2022 |
IN NorWestin League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11272 |
Genesis
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Compass Award
|
19415 |
19415 C-3 Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Connect Award
|
12863 |
Flourish & Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11142 |
Robo Minions
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
9974 |
T.H.O.R.
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5143 |
Xcentrics
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8672 |
UBett
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8695 |
Tri Hards
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
15523 |
Aliana Whittington
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
8743 |
Mara Maas
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
19415 |
Aria Volz
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
13206 |
Arina Ellerbroek
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Design Award
|
18139 |
Rebel Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
7400 |
Shmizmin
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
4150 |
Dark Matter
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10383 |
Robo Warriors
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13415 |
Electric Storm
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
19415 |
C3 Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18527 |
PCM Alchemists
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13415 |
Electric Storm
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6340 |
ICE
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
8813 |
The Winter Soldiers
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11142 |
Robo Minions
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14172 |
Disco Duckbots
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
10435 |
Circuit Breakers
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19415 |
C3 Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7196 |
Everything That is Radical
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Think Award
|
9356 |
EngiNerds
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14172 |
Disco Duckbots
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14736 |
Shell Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18527 |
PCM Alchemists
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7258 |
Epsilon Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9356 |
EngiNerds
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10435 |
Circuit Breakers
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9925 |
Delta Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18369 |
Tacobotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18527 |
PCM Alchemists
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7258 |
Epsilon Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9356 |
EngiNerds
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7400 |
Shmizmin
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9968 |
CrossFire
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
8695 |
Tri Hards
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10383 |
Robo Warriors
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13415 |
Electric Storm
|
02/19/2022 |
Iowa Regional Championship...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19415 |
C3 Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Connect Award
|
12589 |
Pioneer Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19397 |
Soli Deo Gloria
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Design Award
|
4410 |
ARC Lightning
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
4029 |
2 Bits and a Byte
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8379 |
The Parity Bits
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12589 |
Pioneer Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
4029 |
2 Bits and a Byte
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19397 |
Soli Deo Gloria
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Inspire Award
|
10331 |
ARC Hailstorm
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Motivate Award
|
1 |
Team Unlimited
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18524 |
Excalibur
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Think Award
|
5273 |
ARC Thunder
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19411 |
Tech Tigers
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19411 |
Tech Tigers
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5273 |
ARC Thunder
|
02/19/2022 |
MA Who Let the Bots Out
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19397 |
Soli Deo Gloria
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
6168 |
Maniacal Mechanics
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19515 |
Shamrock Brigade 35
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8856 |
Springfield Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8461 |
Elementary My Dear Botson
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
4964 |
Rolla Patriots
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16303 |
Wolves
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
6168 |
Garrett Sullivan
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
13337 |
Nathaniel Botterel
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
5893 |
Bridget Ragan
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
17206 |
BuzzbotFTC1
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
20323 |
Sigma
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
6889 |
Robo Crusaders
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16180 |
Springfield Robotics "The Milk Men"
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4964 |
Rolla Patriots
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
6168 |
Maniacal Mechanics
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
11659 |
Wheaton Robodogs
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16180 |
Springfield Robotics "The Milk Men"
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13132 |
Miner Clue
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
13092 |
Central Processing Units
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
6168 |
Maniacal Mechanics
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5893 |
Direct Current
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18063 |
Batteries Not Included
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
10123 |
Springfield Robotics "The Riveters"
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
5905 |
Camdenton FTC LASER Middle School #1
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
7678 |
Eldon Gearheads Maroon Team
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
11678 |
Arrow Flight
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5893 |
Direct Current
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13337 |
Ozark /rōˈbädiks/
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5893 |
Direct Current
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5905 |
Camdenton FTC LASER Middle School #1
|
02/19/2022 |
MO Lake SW League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
20323 |
Sigma
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
19838 |
Brute Force
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18118 |
Mindstorm Troopers 2.0
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
5155 |
Ramifications
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
3658 |
The BOSONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
406 |
Samurai Rubber Duckies
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5439 |
The GLUONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
19448 |
Harini Annadorai
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
5119 |
The BARYONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
5248 |
The FERMIONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
406 |
Samurai Rubber Duckies
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
5439 |
The GLUONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18118 |
Mindstorm Troopers 2.0
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
3658 |
The BOSONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14867 |
Cougar Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
3592 |
The MESONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
9905 |
Rampunzel
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
10265 |
Force Green
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5119 |
The BARYONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19448 |
X BOTS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
19448 |
X BOTS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14867 |
Cougar Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
3658 |
The BOSONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
10588 |
The LUXONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16498 |
Plus Gang
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
5095 |
The LEPTONS
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19838 |
Brute Force
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
3505 |
Cadet Bot Crew
|
02/19/2022 |
MO STL Mid League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19448 |
X BOTS
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Connect Award
|
12389 |
TMS WaveBots1 Gold
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14800 |
Cyberdine
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16489 |
Virtual North
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8690 |
Twisted Circuits
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
11279 |
Leah Oakes
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
11279 |
Misty Logan
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
6516 |
Elizabeth Wakefield
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Design Award
|
8772 |
RoboWildcats
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6516 |
ChargerBots
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14800 |
Cyberdine
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11279 |
Pure Imagination
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19554 |
South Panola Air Force JROTC
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6516 |
ChargerBots
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Inspire Award
|
7802 |
Challenge Accepted
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11279 |
Pure Imagination
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
13432 |
TMS WaveBots1 Blue
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Motivate Award
|
14800 |
Cyberdine
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8690 |
Twisted Circuits
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Think Award
|
11279 |
Pure Imagination
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7802 |
Challenge Accepted
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7802 |
Challenge Accepted
|
02/19/2022 |
MS Northern Mississippi L...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16489 |
Virtual North
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Connect Award
|
11248 |
//Cougars
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12601 |
Robostorm
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9889 |
Cruise Control
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Design Award
|
755 |
Delbotics
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10096 |
Those Guys
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12116 |
Redbots
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12116 |
Redbots
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15589 |
TecHawks
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Inspire Award
|
11253 |
STEMROX RumbleBots
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16367 |
Krypton Warriors
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
17009 |
Steel Magnolias
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Motivate Award
|
17009 |
Steel Magnolias
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Think Award
|
16367 |
Krypton Warriors
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10096 |
Those Guys
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
16367 |
Krypton Warriors
|
02/19/2022 |
NJ Western Conference, Cen...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9889 |
Cruise Control
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
18203 |
MCII
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16118 |
52! McQueen HS
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
13799 |
Constant Voltage
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
11574 |
Genevieve Burbano
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
11574 |
Sophia Burbano
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
20681 |
Jay Feeney
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
20681 |
Giga Bite
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20285 |
Truckee Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13632 |
Ursa Major
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
11183 |
32 Bit - McQueen High School
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20285 |
Truckee Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
11574 |
Incognito
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
18203 |
MCII
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
13632 |
Ursa Major
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
9507 |
Rubber Ducks Reedbotics
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
20285 |
Truckee Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18203 |
MCII
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Northern League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16158 |
VC Silver Circuits
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
12991 |
Awkward Silence
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18858 |
ARC - Adelson Robotics Crew
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19792 |
Mighty Meadowbots Blue Team
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3050 |
G-Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
15884 |
Tri Tran
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
15569 |
Jesus Caro Alvarez
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
14194 |
Dylan Castle
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
17280 |
Legacy Robotics - Stronghorns
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18682 |
Cyber Nights
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14194 |
Neocratic Nerds
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
3050 |
G-Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14841 |
Mighty Meadowbots Silver Team
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
17280 |
Legacy Robotics - Stronghorns
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
3050 |
G-Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14194 |
Neocratic Nerds
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12991 |
Awkward Silence
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
18858 |
ARC - Adelson Robotics Crew
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15884 |
Falcon Dynamics - Foothill HS
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
14194 |
Neocratic Nerds
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12777 |
Boulder City SuperBots
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11665 |
Iron Falcons
|
02/19/2022 |
NV Southern League Tournament
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12991 |
Awkward Silence
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
14903 |
RoboRebels
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18218 |
Nerds of a Feather
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
11205 |
Edgemont Robotics Club
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
7420 |
MechaSpartans
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
12737 |
Electric Mayhem White
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
6996 |
Oncoming Storm
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
20203 |
Chungus Co
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7486 |
Suffern Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16700 |
JAYBOTS
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12737 |
Electric Mayhem White
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
11205 |
Edgemont Robotics Club
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8527 |
Bond Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
18 |
Techno Chix
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10870 |
Ardsley Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
10738 |
SBS Bears
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19783 |
Masters Engineering and Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Top Ranked
|
16700 |
JAYBOTS
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
7230 |
SAS Atoms
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
20228 |
SMRT
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
10949 |
Skidmarks
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
10738 |
SBS Bears
|
02/19/2022 |
NY- Excelsior REMOTE Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
7420 |
MechaSpartans
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Connect Award
|
7470 |
Abstract Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Design Award
|
7497 |
Bomb Shell
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7496 |
Robotic Nerds
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
7498 |
Classified
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7499 |
OH... That One Team
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Inspire Award
|
7498 |
Classified
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Motivate Award
|
7496 |
Robotic Nerds
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Think Award
|
9060 |
Smarties
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7497 |
Bomb Shell
|
02/19/2022 |
OR Umatilla Qualifying Tou...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
17366 |
SOLIOMS
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
16466 |
Technological Intelligence
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
17334 |
Panthera Robotica
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
9979 |
Cougars
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
16466 |
Technological Intelligence
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17334 |
Panthera Robotica
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
6378 |
JayBots
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
11349 |
VorTech
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
11349 |
VorTech
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9979 |
Cougars
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19374 |
Happy Little Engineers
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
14842 |
SPYGEARS
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
20152 |
Battle Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11349 |
VorTech
|
02/19/2022 |
PA Lehigh Valley Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19966 |
LEGACY
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
20364 |
Dreamers
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9746 |
PML30 North Wind
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18742 |
WoEN: Aperture In Reasons
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
12524 |
Sputnik Original
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
17517 |
WoEN: Workshop of Eternal Nonsense
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16950 |
Phantom
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
20942 |
FOTHREECH
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19966 |
LEGACY
|
02/19/2022 |
RU Moscow Qualifier
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11044 |
PML30 White Nights
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
14491 |
Nerdettes FTC
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19989 |
Wings of Steel
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
4949 |
Warriors
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18689 |
Tobias Ringheimer
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Design Award
|
9879 |
Root Negative One
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
14291 |
Small Town Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14291 |
Small Town Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10391 |
Lynx Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11468 |
Ohm Raiders (Baylor Robotics)
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14039 |
IrRaTiONAl
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
6073 |
MUS Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
12611 |
TechNova
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5421 |
RM'd and Dangerous
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8411 |
SHARP
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
9912 |
LadyBots
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
16811 |
MAGNETUDE BLACK
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Think Award
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
11468 |
Ohm Raiders (Baylor Robotics)
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
7842 |
Browncoats
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7783 |
Electric Wave
|
02/19/2022 |
Tennessee State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12611 |
TechNova
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Compass Award
|
17977 |
Arrin Brummett
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Connect Award
|
5911 |
Mean Green Machine
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5470 |
Montwood Rambotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
9778 |
Robotic Chinchillas
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
16617 |
Nazareth Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
4886 |
Robo Junkies
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
11719 |
Iron Hook
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
19717 |
Lauren Miller
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
5470 |
Isaiah Villarreal
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Design Award
|
5670 |
Da Vinci Dragons Gold
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18900 |
Sea No Evil
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
19801 |
Rogue Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18484 |
p0gg3r$
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18483 |
fe-3p0
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5470 |
Montwood Rambotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
19717 |
Bomb City Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
9381 |
Hot Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13948 |
Cathedral Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Inspire Award
|
17977 |
Omni-Future
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
5911 |
Mean Green Machine
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19717 |
Bomb City Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
4859 |
Besterner Westerners
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Motivate Award
|
10676 |
Lady Warbots
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
4886 |
Robo Junkies
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
19428 |
Purple People Eaters
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Promote Award
|
15720 |
Ranger Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Think Award
|
13249 |
Nova Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5670 |
Da Vinci Dragons Gold
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15720 |
Ranger Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
15546 |
Mustang 46
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
18570 |
Swift PowerMech
|
02/19/2022 |
Texas-West & Panhandle Reg...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
16617 |
Nazareth Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Connect Award
|
8284 |
Soap Dispenser
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
6892 |
The Waterboys
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Design Award
|
20774 |
Haul Cats
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4848 |
Chaos
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10782 |
Clawbots
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20777 |
Panther Logistics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18908 |
Astro H@wks
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15082 |
The Hydras
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Inspire Award
|
12313 |
Bulldog Battle Droids
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
20777 |
Panther Logistics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Motivate Award
|
18908 |
Astro H@wks
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12313 |
Bulldog Battle Droids
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Think Award
|
6892 |
The Waterboys
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
20774 |
Haul Cats
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
13704 |
Light Horse Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX SOUTH LAREDO TOURNAMENT
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8214 |
Dark Horse Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Connect Award
|
19572 |
BiFrost Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
16163 |
Pioneers 1
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
5175 |
Vector Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19572 |
BiFrost Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Design Award
|
13129 |
PEARadigm Shift
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
19891 |
Pioneer 2
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19572 |
BiFrost Bots
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5175 |
Vector Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12209 |
Friendswood High School - Blue Steel
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14407 |
PEARagon
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Inspire Award
|
19502 |
The Moment Makers
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18140 |
TBD (Thunder Bolts in Disguise)
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
5175 |
Vector Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Motivate Award
|
12218 |
Friendswood High School - Horsepower
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
19502 |
The Moment Makers
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Think Award
|
18140 |
TBD (Thunder Bolts in Disguise)
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
17748 |
Pearspective (South 2)
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18140 |
TBD (Thunder Bolts in Disguise)
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-Houston South East Leag...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
19502 |
The Moment Makers
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Connect Award
|
19564 |
The Marvels of MAS
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
3734 |
Pandemonium
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
19025 |
Amethyst Dragons
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Design Award
|
12167 |
Husky Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
8204 |
MINT++
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15373 |
Iron Core
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9256 |
Robo*Bison Esfuerzo
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
12167 |
Husky Robotics
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19587 |
EPIC Odyssey by EPIC Labs
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19897 |
Jasper Jaguar Robotics White
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Inspire Award
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
19587 |
EPIC Odyssey by EPIC Labs
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14355 |
Jaguar FTC1
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Motivate Award
|
14355 |
Jaguar FTC1
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
6832 |
Iron Reign
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
127 |
The Fighting Pickles
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Think Award
|
18227 |
Area 52
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
19564 |
The Marvels of MAS
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19564 |
The Marvels of MAS
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14355 |
Jaguar FTC1
|
02/19/2022 |
TX-North Spring Qualifier #5
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
7172 |
Technical Difficulties
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Compass Award
|
15400 |
Harrison Shipp
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Connect Award
|
15400 |
JH RoboDuckies
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4273 |
Aluminati
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
10541 |
RoboPanthers
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
10731 |
Radioactive
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6437 |
Mad Hatters
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
3189 |
Rapid Unscheduled Disassembly
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
5762 |
Cody Herzberg
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Design Award
|
20703 |
Wind River 1
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
20206 |
Electric Feather - Pink
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
4087 |
Midwest Automatrons
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20443 |
Midwest Buckin' Buccaneers
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
14986 |
South High School RoboBison
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
10731 |
Radioactive
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10541 |
RoboPanthers
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
4273 |
Aluminati
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
3189 |
Rapid Unscheduled Disassembly
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
6437 |
Mad Hatters
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
3189 |
Rapid Unscheduled Disassembly
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10731 |
Radioactive
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
16161 |
Electric Feather - red
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
4273 |
Aluminati
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15501 |
Do Overs
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20757 |
Midwest Freight Pushers
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Think Award
|
3189 |
Rapid Unscheduled Disassembly
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
15400 |
JH RoboDuckies
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
4273 |
Aluminati
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10825 |
JH CowBots
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
10541 |
RoboPanthers
|
02/19/2022 |
Wyoming 2022 Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
6437 |
Mad Hatters
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Compass Award
|
1002 |
Mars Berwanger
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Connect Award
|
19571 |
The Robo Brigade
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12995 |
SASH Monkey Wrench Robotics
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
5898 |
Galactic Lions - Andromeda
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14470 |
Cascade Robotics
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
12762 |
Tech Titans
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
9686 |
Raiders of the ARC- Black
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Dean's List Finalists
|
18434 |
Jacob Buell
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Design Award
|
14682 |
Gears & Spears
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4221 |
Smíða Syndicate
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
9206 |
iRobotics
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18434 |
East Jackson Blue Eagles
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4100 |
Darbots 1
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
18389 |
Mary Persons HS1 - "Serverous"
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7373 |
Eagle Robotics - Carbon Fiber
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5161 |
Eaglemaniacs
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18304 |
Ultraviolet
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Inspire Award
|
1002 |
CircuitRunners Robotics - Surge
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12762 |
Tech Titans
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
7373 |
Eagle Robotics - Carbon Fiber
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Motivate Award
|
18389 |
Mary Persons HS1 - "Serverous"
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
14471 |
[redacted]
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
4100 |
Darbots 1
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Promote Award
|
18389 |
Mary Persons HS1 - "Serverous"
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Think Award
|
12961 |
Checkmate
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
16633 |
Bots in Black
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
14892 |
Venom
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14470 |
Cascade Robotics
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
16633 |
Bots in Black
|
02/18/2022 |
Georgia State Championship
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
14100 |
High Voltage
|
02/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Scrimmage #2
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18268 |
SYCATECH
|
02/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Scrimmage #2
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11192 |
Black Tigers
|
02/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Scrimmage #2
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11443 |
ATOMIX 11443
|
02/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Scrimmage #2
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12797 |
MEGIDDO LIONS
|
02/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Scrimmage #2
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
12363 |
OrangeFox
|
02/15/2022 |
Israel ISR Scrimmage #2
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
18833 |
Megiddo Lions
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Connect Award
|
17218 |
Brookline Bots
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14079 |
Attic Fanatics
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Design Award
|
9006 |
Austin Prep Crusaders
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18754 |
GNCE
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3565 |
Ghost Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13406 |
Consistently Inconsistent
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
3565 |
Ghost Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15089 |
Circuit Breakers
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Inspire Award
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Motivate Award
|
13406 |
Consistently Inconsistent
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Think Award
|
18754 |
GNCE
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18754 |
GNCE
|
02/13/2022 |
MA RoboStorm 6.2
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
8644 |
The Brainstormers
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Connect Award
|
14020 |
NEMESIS Prime
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
4936 |
Sparks
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6069 |
Pingry Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Design Award
|
609 |
Cougars
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
19772 |
Rust in Piece
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16102 |
The Short Circuits
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14544 |
Pingry Big Blue Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
16139 |
The Martians
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Inspire Award
|
11754 |
EnergySmart FTC
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
16102 |
The Short Circuits
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
14020 |
NEMESIS Prime
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Motivate Award
|
16102 |
The Short Circuits
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Think Award
|
3944 |
Team Mercury
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19772 |
Rust in Piece
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
6069 |
Pingry Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
NJ Central Conference, Cen...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
11754 |
EnergySmart FTC
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Connect Award
|
12011 |
InTigers
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
20807 |
Bluebird Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
18 |
Techno Chix
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12331 |
Scarsdale Robo Raiders
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
8490 |
Mamaroneck Tigers
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
18773 |
Team Gambit
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Design Award
|
4243 |
Iron Devils
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
20807 |
Bluebird Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
4809 |
Botman
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10949 |
Skidmarks
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
20203 |
Chungus Co
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
20228 |
SMRT
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
10475 |
The Spartan Bots
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
20841 |
Peekskill Pride #1
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
18773 |
Team Gambit
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Inspire Award
|
20807 |
Bluebird Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
12331 |
Scarsdale Robo Raiders
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4654 |
Jellyfish
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
10870 |
Ardsley Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Motivate Award
|
4654 |
Jellyfish
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
4243 |
Iron Devils
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12011 |
InTigers
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Think Award
|
4809 |
Botman
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12331 |
Scarsdale Robo Raiders
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16700 |
JAYBOTS
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
10475 |
The Spartan Bots
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
4243 |
Iron Devils
|
02/13/2022 |
NY-Excelsior Peekskill Qua...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
20807 |
Bluebird Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Connect Award
|
17246 |
Cyborg Puppies
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
8581 |
Ædificatores 1
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
8581 |
Ædificatores 1
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
20385 |
The Abundant Sheep
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Design Award
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12013 |
RoboBacon
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
10237 |
US Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
20744 |
Ædificatores 2
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
11580 |
EagleBots
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Inspire Award
|
12013 |
RoboBacon
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10237 |
US Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
1001 |
Hacksaw
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Motivate Award
|
20744 |
Ædificatores 2
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8581 |
Ædificatores 1
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Think Award
|
10237 |
US Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12013 |
RoboBacon
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
11095 |
Loose Screws
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
1001 |
Hacksaw
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
8120 |
Electric Hornets
|
02/13/2022 |
OH KSU College of Aeronaut...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
10237 |
US Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Connect Award
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
12768 |
INNOV-8
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6085 |
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
14988 |
Royal ρ-botics (Rho-botics)
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Design Award
|
6418 |
NDCL Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
4969 |
Robot-X
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
14365 |
Summit Knights
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
14988 |
Royal ρ-botics (Rho-botics)
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Inspire Award
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14365 |
Summit Knights
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
7601 |
Duct Tape & Luck
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Motivate Award
|
8120 |
Electric Hornets
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18335 |
Wildcard Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Promote Award
|
6085 |
Electro/Mechanically Controlled Chaos
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Think Award
|
11187 |
AZTECHS FTC
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
4969 |
Robot-X
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Top Ranked
|
8719 |
Quantum Leap
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
10464 |
The Bionic Tigers
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
11187 |
AZTECHS FTC
|
02/13/2022 |
OH- Orville-Rescheduled
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
6418 |
NDCL Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Connect Award
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13474 |
MARS: Curiosity?
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16776 |
MARS: Opportunity!
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
20153 |
Silver Wolves
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
16468 |
Green Lemons
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
16011 |
Fayette County 4H
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Design Award
|
9242 |
GearHounds
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
20153 |
Silver Wolves
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
16468 |
Green Lemons
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Inspire Award
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
16468 |
Green Lemons
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
18035 |
Reconnecting...
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Motivate Award
|
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
20079 |
MARS: Ingenuity...
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Think Award
|
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
13474 |
MARS: Curiosity?
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Top Ranked
|
8468 |
The Javengers
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
8645 |
Robotic Doges
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
20153 |
Silver Wolves
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
20094 |
Raiderbot's Squared
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
12593 |
Yantrik
|
02/13/2022 |
PA Keystone League Tournament
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
16468 |
Green Lemons
|
02/13/2022 |
RO Modus Vivendi- DEMO
|
Top Ranked
|
19048 |
ROBOPAPIU
|
02/13/2022 |
RO Modus Vivendi- DEMO
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
19058 |
RO061 MODUS VIVENDI
|
02/13/2022 |
RO Modus Vivendi- DEMO
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
19104 |
CyberPunk Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
RO Modus Vivendi- DEMO
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
19073 |
The Emperor RO124
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
14278 |
Xeo
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19107 |
Fuse Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
15993 |
infO(1)Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
17713 |
Delta Force
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
14270 |
Quantum Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19966 |
LEGACY
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19252 |
ASPIRITY
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19082 |
RoboAS
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
16000 |
Gear Maniacs
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
17861 |
CSH
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked
|
15993 |
infO(1)Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
17713 |
Delta Force
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
12529 |
KTM
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
3954 |
Pink to the Future
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 5th Place
|
20891 |
VR
|
02/13/2022 |
RU Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 6th Place
|
14270 |
Quantum Robotics
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Connect Award
|
13265 |
Osiris
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
13581 |
Fang Gang
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
12448 |
M.A.R.S. - Patriot Engineering
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18629 |
Collegiate FemtoKnights
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Design Award
|
13523 |
Lady ROBO-RANGERS
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
12696 |
SupernoVa - Patriot Engineering
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12696 |
SupernoVa - Patriot Engineering
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13457 |
Bread Bots
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
13581 |
Fang Gang
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12696 |
SupernoVa - Patriot Engineering
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19857 |
GigaBots
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Inspire Award
|
12448 |
M.A.R.S. - Patriot Engineering
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
13523 |
Lady ROBO-RANGERS
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Motivate Award
|
13581 |
Fang Gang
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
15205 |
Diamonds
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Promote Award
|
14675 |
Vikings
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Think Award
|
12697 |
High Altitude - Patriot Engineering
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
19857 |
GigaBots
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12448 |
M.A.R.S. - Patriot Engineering
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
13523 |
Lady ROBO-RANGERS
|
02/13/2022 |
TX- South RGV HAWKING TOUR...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
12373 |
Rowe-botic Problem
|
02/12/2022 |
AK Remote Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
5223 |
ANSEP Rovers
|
02/12/2022 |
AK Remote Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
4358 |
Neuro Link
|
02/12/2022 |
AK Remote Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
16837 |
The Prickles
|
02/12/2022 |
AK Remote Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
16542 |
Omninjaneers
|
02/12/2022 |
AK Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked
|
15786 |
CHS - Wolverines
|
02/12/2022 |
AK Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
18810 |
CHS - Wolverines Machine Rampage
|
02/12/2022 |
AK Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
16837 |
The Prickles
|
02/12/2022 |
AK Remote Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
15923 |
CHS - Wolverines Remastered
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Compass Award
|
12525 |
Scott Watkins
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Compass Award 2nd Place
|
5828 |
Stacey MacPherson
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Compass Award 3rd Place
|
8039 |
Arnold Martinez
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Connect Award
|
8039 |
iBOTZ
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5828 |
E.M.P. Chaos
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
15157 |
IFC
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
4348 |
RoboKnights
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
15157 |
IFC
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
18253 |
Beach Bots
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
5828 |
Arjun Garg
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
542 |
Perry Han
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
15157 |
Allison Drake
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
15157 |
Charlie Weinberger
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
12861 |
Ronnie Zhang
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
12861 |
Dylan Choi
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
10006 |
William Ramsay
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
8039 |
Ariana Martinez
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
8039 |
Siena Buri
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
5828 |
Zubin Carvalho
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
542 |
Benjamin Chen
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Design Award
|
15157 |
IFC
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
542 |
WHS Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
18253 |
Beach Bots
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18253 |
Beach Bots
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
12861 |
RoboHeroes
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
4348 |
RoboKnights
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Inspire Award
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
542 |
WHS Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
8039 |
iBOTZ
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
20672 |
Eclipse
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
9513 |
System Overload
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
8894 |
Clueless Robotics (Team ADHD^2)
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Motivate Award
|
5828 |
E.M.P. Chaos
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8039 |
iBOTZ
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Promote Award
|
20672 |
Eclipse
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Promote Award 2nd Place
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Promote Award 3rd Place
|
5828 |
E.M.P. Chaos
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Think Award
|
542 |
WHS Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
8039 |
iBOTZ
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Top Ranked
|
12525 |
Wolf Corp.
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 2nd Place
|
12861 |
RoboHeroes
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 3rd Place
|
16321 |
X Drive
|
02/12/2022 |
CA SoCal - Qualifier
|
Top Ranked 4th Place
|
4348 |
RoboKnights
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Connect Award
|
9657 |
Athena Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
19505 |
TerraRise
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9614 |
Hyperion
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Design Award
|
16481 |
Robo Racers
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3470 |
The Patriots
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9614 |
Hyperion
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
8381 |
M
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
3470 |
The Patriots
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Inspire Award
|
5773 |
Ink and Metal
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14259 |
TURBΩ V8
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9614 |
Hyperion
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
16689 |
Team Yantra
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Motivate Award
|
14259 |
TURBΩ V8
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
12869 |
Voyager 6+
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Think Award
|
14318 |
BioBots
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
8367 |
ACME Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
12869 |
Voyager 6+
|
02/12/2022 |
CA-Northern Folsom Qualify...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
5773 |
Ink and Metal
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Connect Award
|
13206 |
Wave Droids
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14568 |
Norwalk RoboWarriors
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
14172 |
Disco Duckbots
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6340 |
ICE
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
5094 |
Still Under Development
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Design Award
|
14736 |
Shell Bots
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
18397 |
Aztechs
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14568 |
Norwalk RoboWarriors
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
9974 |
T.H.O.R.
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
5094 |
Still Under Development
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
18527 |
PCM Alchemists
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19415 |
C3 Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
3738 |
Jag-Wires
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Inspire Award
|
9356 |
EngiNerds
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9974 |
T.H.O.R.
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
10435 |
Circuit Breakers
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Motivate Award
|
10435 |
Circuit Breakers
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
18050 |
Team Photon
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Think Award
|
18369 |
Tacobotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
9974 |
T.H.O.R.
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
18527 |
PCM Alchemists
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
6666 |
Binary Blizzard
|
02/12/2022 |
IA Central Iowa
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
9356 |
EngiNerds
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Connect Award
|
17403 |
LP Roarbotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
7006 |
RoboTitans
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
8728 |
Bionic Wolves
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
9410 |
Frank's Garage
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
3216 |
Robophins
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
7006 |
Huzaifa Anis
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Dean's List Semi-Finalists
|
7006 |
Anthony Barreto
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Design Award
|
3507 |
Robotheosis
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9410 |
Frank's Garage
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15659 |
Young Droids
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
3507 |
Robotheosis
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
9410 |
Frank's Garage
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
7006 |
RoboTitans
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
15659 |
Young Droids
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19648 |
Eagle Robotics Works
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Inspire Award
|
3216 |
Robophins
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
17403 |
LP Roarbotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
4965 |
Animatores Romani
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19646 |
Phoenix
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Motivate Award
|
13699 |
RoboGrizzlies
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8728 |
Bionic Wolves
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14422 |
Alcott College Prep Robotics Team
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Think Award
|
4965 |
Animatores Romani
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
3507 |
Robotheosis
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
15659 |
Young Droids
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17403 |
LP Roarbotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago League Tournament A
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
4965 |
Animatores Romani
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Connect Award
|
18255 |
Stealth Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
11848 |
Spare Parts Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
17023 |
Swamp Bots (CLS Robotics)
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
6198 |
Bread Admirers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Design Award
|
8907 |
Blue Box Bots
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
17023 |
Swamp Bots (CLS Robotics)
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
17023 |
Swamp Bots (CLS Robotics)
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
5037 |
got robot?
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
17301 |
Royal Rumble
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
12682 |
The Golden Ratio
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
5037 |
got robot?
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Inspire Award
|
5037 |
got robot?
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
18255 |
Stealth Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
12682 |
The Golden Ratio
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
16038 |
Keith Country Day School Cougars
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Motivate Award
|
11848 |
Spare Parts Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
8907 |
Blue Box Bots
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Think Award
|
6198 |
Bread Admirers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
5199 |
Duct Tape and a Prayer
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11848 |
Spare Parts Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected
|
7715 |
Robotic Lions
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Chicago Suburban NW Lea...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
18255 |
Stealth Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Connect Award
|
16277 |
Tekon
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
14469 |
HOW
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Connect Award 3rd Place
|
16244 |
The TrailBlazers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
6596 |
Robotic Rams
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
10101 |
Binary Bullets
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place
|
8648 |
Manual High School RoboRams
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Design Award
|
11235 |
Retro Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
13310 |
Midland Loose Screws
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Design Award 3rd Place
|
15005 |
Technophobia
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
14469 |
HOW
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Finalist Alliance - Captain
|
16244 |
The TrailBlazers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
11177 |
Gear Grinders
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
13310 |
Midland Loose Screws
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
8899 |
EP Robo Raiders
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Inspire Award
|
10101 |
Binary Bullets
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
14469 |
HOW
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
9189 |
All Charged Up
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
15356 |
BEASTBOTZ
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Motivate Award
|
9189 |
All Charged Up
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
11177 |
Gear Grinders
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Motivate Award 3rd Place
|
14167 |
The Savage Penguins
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Think Award
|
15005 |
Technophobia
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Think Award 2nd Place
|
14469 |
HOW
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Think Award 3rd Place
|
16244 |
The TrailBlazers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected
|
11235 |
Retro Robotics
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Peoria / Northwestern I...
|
Winning Alliance - Captain
|
15005 |
Technophobia
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Connect Award
|
18328 |
The DevelopHers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Connect Award 2nd Place
|
5187 |
Transistor Titans
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc.
|
19652 |
7ech!neers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place
|
18183 |
Rounded Cube
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Design Award
|
10240 |
ShamBot Green
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Design Award 2nd Place
|
9411 |
Rolling Thunder
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technologies
|
9411 |
Rolling Thunder
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Innovate Award sponsored by Raytheon Technolog...
|
19652 |
7ech!neers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Inspire Award
|
18183 |
Rounded Cube
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Inspire Award 2nd Place
|
9411 |
Rolling Thunder
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Inspire Award 3rd Place
|
19652 |
7ech!neers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Judges' Choice Award
|
19652 |
7ech!neers
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Motivate Award
|
5187 |
Transistor Titans
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Motivate Award 2nd Place
|
10481 |
ShamBot Gold
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
Think Award
|
16902 |
Cosmotronic Unicorns
|
02/12/2022 |
IL Remote Only League Tour...
|
|